Recoil
GoldARAM: Mayhem stats for the Recoil augment — best champions, class performance and co-picked augment synergies.
#142/ 226
Win-Rate Rank
48.67%
Win Rate
48.61%
De-mirrored WR
1.82%
Pick Rate
62,406
Games
Upgrades one of your champion's abilities, empowering it to deal 25% increased damage and on-cast cause you to dash 450 units opposite the direction you are facing. Dash speed is 1500.
Best Champions
100+ games · by win rate| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 13.14% | 59.21%(+5.94) | |
| 10.99% | 50.88%(+3.22) | |
| 15.31% | 52.55%(+2.55) | |
| 17.97% | 51.43%(+2.27) | |
| 15.35% | 50.20%(+0.88) | |
| 14.16% | 46.11%(+0.22) | |
| 6.70% | 52.65%(0.00) | |
| 7.76% | 48.68%(-0.05) | |
| 15.80% | 47.69%(-0.11) | |
| 11.02% | 45.95%(-0.35) |
Most Picked Champions
by popularity| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 17.97% | 51.43%(+2.27) | |
| 15.80% | 47.69%(-0.11) | |
| 15.35% | 50.20%(+0.88) | |
| 15.31% | 52.55%(+2.55) | |
| 14.93% | 52.92%(-1.79) | |
| 14.16% | 46.11%(+0.22) | |
| 13.14% | 59.21%(+5.94) | |
| 13.03% | 45.44%(-2.21) | |
| 11.66% | 47.71%(-0.47) | |
| 11.02% | 45.95%(-0.35) |
All Champions
27 champions · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13.14% | 59.21% | +5.94 | |
| 2 | 14.93% | 52.92% | -1.79 | |
| 3 | 6.70% | 52.65% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 15.31% | 52.55% | +2.55 | |
| 5 | 17.97% | 51.43% | +2.27 | |
| 6 | 10.99% | 50.88% | +3.22 | |
| 7 | 15.35% | 50.20% | +0.88 | |
| 8 | 5.17% | 50.14% | -3.83 | |
| 9 | 8.23% | 49.28% | -1.19 | |
| 10 | 5.58% | 48.86% | -3.09 | |
| 11 | 7.72% | 48.80% | -1.94 | |
| 12 | 7.76% | 48.68% | -0.05 | |
| 13 | 4.27% | 47.80% | -1.94 | |
| 14 | 11.66% | 47.71% | -0.47 | |
| 15 | 15.80% | 47.69% | -0.11 |
1–15 of 27
Best Co-picked Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.45% | 60.02%(+11.61) | |
| 0.45% | 55.40%(+10.30) | |
| 0.37% | 55.79%(+7.76) | |
| 0.28% | 52.27%(+7.44) | |
| 1.37% | 57.43%(+7.37) | |
| 0.67% | 53.98%(+6.84) | |
| 0.22% | 56.30%(+6.82) | |
| 1.31% | 56.65%(+6.03) | |
| 0.69% | 53.94%(+4.99) | |
| 1.04% | 53.94%(+4.97) |
Most Co-picked Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.80% | 49.20%(+1.73) | |
| 8.50% | 54.45%(+3.81) | |
| 6.70% | 48.97%(+1.98) | |
| 6.36% | 51.69%(+1.63) | |
| 5.83% | 50.36%(+2.35) | |
| 5.34% | 45.11%(-0.84) | |
| 5.33% | 49.49%(+0.43) | |
| 5.23% | 48.18%(-0.70) | |
| 5.22% | 50.02%(+2.27) | |
| 5.18% | 47.93%(+2.24) |