Renekton ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Renekton — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#134/ 173(↑ 25)
Win-Rate Rank
47.64%(↑ 2.84)
Win Rate
2.38%(↓ 0.25)
Pick Rate
3,539
Games
10.8/13.3/23.5 KDA·40,814 damage·61.3% kill participation
Multikills / 100166.13 double·35.65 triple·6.85 quadra·1.10 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.84% | 47.68%(-0.04) | |
| 4.43% | 47.77%(+0.04) | |
| 1.19% | 42.86%(-0.84) | |
| 0.68% | 45.83%(-0.20) | |
| 0.68% | 70.83%(+2.48) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 59.49% | 48.44%(+1.57) | |
| 21.14% | 44.13%(-3.37) | |
| No Boots | 10.75% | 46.13%(-0.72) |
| 4.91% | 52.30%(+2.13) | |
| 1.07% | 55.26%(+1.17) | |
| 0.82% | 51.72%(+0.51) | |
| 0.11% | 75.00%(+0.54) | |
| 0.03% | 100.00%(+0.26) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 65.71% | 46.73%(-2.59) | |
| 60.71% | 48.72%(+1.48) | |
| 42.09% | 46.98%(-1.17) | |
| 38.59% | 48.68%(+0.93) | |
| 33.14% | 46.12%(-2.37) | |
| 26.33% | 47.00%(-0.76) | |
| 25.51% | 47.29%(-0.63) | |
| 23.14% | 47.13%(-0.45) | |
| 15.14% | 53.92%(+5.03) | |
| 9.60% | 37.94%(-6.78) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 15.14% | 53.92%(+5.03) | |
| 6.13% | 56.22%(+4.59) | |
| 6.58% | 54.51%(+3.70) | |
| 8.70% | 52.92%(+3.45) | |
| 6.69% | 53.16%(+2.99) | |
| 60.71% | 48.72%(+1.48) | |
| 38.59% | 48.68%(+0.93) | |
| 3.56% | 49.21%(+0.57) | |
| 4.92% | 47.70%(-0.01) | |
| 23.14% | 47.13%(-0.45) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.85% | 44.24%(-2.10) | |
| 7.57% | 45.15%(-1.52) | |
| 7.37% | 47.51%(-0.10) | |
| 6.58% | 53.22%(+3.09) | |
| 6.10% | 43.98%(-1.99) | |
| 5.79% | 50.24%(+1.33) | |
| 4.04% | 48.95%(+0.54) | |
| 3.90% | 48.55%(+0.36) | |
| 3.87% | 50.36%(+1.10) | |
| 3.73% | 40.91%(-2.73) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.58% | 53.22%(+3.09) | |
| 3.87% | 50.36%(+1.10) | |
| 5.79% | 50.24%(+1.33) | |
| 3.61% | 49.22%(+0.61) | |
| 4.04% | 48.95%(+0.54) | |
| 3.90% | 48.55%(+0.36) | |
| 7.37% | 47.51%(-0.10) | |
| 7.57% | 45.15%(-1.52) | |
| 7.85% | 44.24%(-2.10) | |
| 6.10% | 43.98%(-1.99) |
All Augments
140 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6.58% | 53.22% | +3.09 | |
| 2 | 3.87% | 50.36% | +1.10 | |
| 3 | 5.79% | 50.24% | +1.33 | |
| 4 | 3.61% | 49.22% | +0.61 | |
| 5 | 4.04% | 48.95% | +0.54 | |
| 6 | 3.90% | 48.55% | +0.36 | |
| 7 | 7.37% | 47.51% | -0.10 | |
| 8 | 7.57% | 45.15% | -1.52 | |
| 9 | 7.85% | 44.24% | -2.10 | |
| 10 | 6.10% | 43.98% | -1.99 | |
| 11 | 2.85% | 42.57% | -1.74 | |
| 12 | 3.73% | 40.91% | -2.73 | |
| 13 | 2.68% | — | — | |
| 14 | 2.65% | — | — | |
| 15 | 2.54% | — | — |
1–15 of 53
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.15% | 57.89%(+10.96) | |
| 1.92% | 58.82%(+9.91) | |
| 1.47% | 55.77%(+9.72) | |
| 1.44% | 49.02%(+9.41) | |
| 1.78% | 60.32%(+8.17) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.35% | 34.94%(-13.51) | |
| 2.88% | 36.27%(-11.08) | |
| 1.78% | 39.68%(-10.36) | |
| 1.61% | 36.84%(-10.31) | |
| 1.44% | 29.41%(-10.07) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.50% | 62.26%(+13.30) | |
| 2.09% | 58.11%(+12.43) | |
| 1.89% | 59.70%(+11.49) | |
| 1.67% | 62.71%(+11.33) | |
| 2.40% | 58.82%(+10.65) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.09% | 25.68%(-19.92) | |
| 2.85% | 32.67%(-13.45) | |
| 1.50% | 33.96%(-11.74) | |
| 3.16% | 28.57%(-11.68) | |
| 2.66% | 35.11%(-11.19) |