Kayle ARAM: Mayhem Build
SARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Kayle — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MarksmanMage
#3/ 173(↑ 2)
Win-Rate Rank
57.32%(↑ 0.27)
Win Rate
7.32%(↓ 0.02)
Pick Rate
9,656
Games
10.6/11.8/28.4 KDA·41,968 damage·72.0% kill participation
Multikills / 100167.51 double·36.82 triple·7.34 quadra·1.54 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 47.60% | 58.59%(+2.24) | |
| 38.11% | 56.39%(-1.39) | |
| 5.40% | 58.93%(+1.21) | |
| 5.25% | 55.03%(-1.71) | |
| 1.27% | 48.78%(-3.27) | |
| 0.95% | 51.09%(-1.97) | |
| 0.79% | 57.89%(+0.15) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.08% | 56.81%(-1.96) | |
| No Boots | 10.89% | 58.84%(+1.07) |
| 5.01% | 59.50%(+1.21) | |
| 3.20% | 62.78%(+3.34) | |
| 1.95% | 53.19%(-2.14) | |
| 1.75% | 59.17%(+0.59) | |
| 0.34% | 66.67%(+1.34) | |
| 0.21% | 50.00%(-0.68) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 67.66% | 56.79%(-2.78) | |
| 64.81% | 58.84%(+3.45) | |
| 53.84% | 55.20%(-4.98) | |
| 41.07% | 60.11%(+3.57) | |
| 31.99% | 62.45%(+4.92) | |
| 31.14% | 56.14%(-3.18) | |
| 30.93% | 57.75%(-1.90) | |
| 17.95% | 57.13%(-1.62) | |
| 12.82% | 62.92%(+4.00) | |
| 12.59% | 59.54%(+1.06) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 31.99% | 62.45%(+4.92) | |
| 6.00% | 64.08%(+4.51) | |
| 12.82% | 62.92%(+4.00) | |
| 5.24% | 63.83%(+3.58) | |
| 41.07% | 60.11%(+3.57) | |
| 64.81% | 58.84%(+3.45) | |
| 3.13% | 63.58%(+3.43) | |
| 1.46% | 64.54%(+2.87) | |
| 2.73% | 60.98%(+1.65) | |
| 4.09% | 61.52%(+1.42) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 27.91% | 58.22%(+1.13) | |
| 26.57% | 60.48%(+3.89) | |
| 17.60% | 60.74%(+3.63) | |
| 17.27% | 58.51%(+1.25) | |
| 14.23% | 56.62%(-0.70) | |
| 12.57% | 58.15%(+0.80) | |
| 12.55% | 57.59%(+0.26) | |
| 12.49% | 56.05%(-1.22) | |
| 11.45% | 64.20%(+6.45) | |
| 10.69% | 58.04%(+0.66) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.44% | 65.27%(+6.32) | |
| 2.12% | 64.88%(+3.87) | |
| 1.41% | 64.71%(+3.01) | |
| 11.45% | 64.20%(+6.45) | |
| 1.49% | 62.50%(+2.18) | |
| 17.60% | 60.74%(+3.63) | |
| 1.79% | 60.69%(+1.57) | |
| 26.57% | 60.48%(+3.89) | |
| 8.64% | 60.31%(+2.59) | |
| 2.13% | 59.22%(+0.97) |
All Augments
113 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6.44% | 65.27% | +6.32 | |
| 2 | 2.12% | 64.88% | +3.87 | |
| 3 | 1.41% | 64.71% | +3.01 | |
| 4 | 11.45% | 64.20% | +6.45 | |
| 5 | 1.49% | 62.50% | +2.18 | |
| 6 | 17.60% | 60.74% | +3.63 | |
| 7 | 1.79% | 60.69% | +1.57 | |
| 8 | 26.57% | 60.48% | +3.89 | |
| 9 | 8.64% | 60.31% | +2.59 | |
| 10 | 2.13% | 59.22% | +0.97 | |
| 11 | 6.72% | 59.01% | +1.36 | |
| 12 | 2.14% | 58.94% | +0.83 | |
| 13 | 2.11% | 58.82% | +0.76 | |
| 14 | 2.97% | 58.54% | +0.73 | |
| 15 | 17.27% | 58.51% | +1.25 |
1–15 of 113
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.07% | 60.58%(+3.26) | ||
| 4.36% | 64.13%(+6.81) | ||
| 4.04% | 59.49%(+2.17) | ||
| 3.91% | 65.34%(+8.02) | ||
| 3.32% | 58.57%(+1.25) | ||
| 3.20% | 62.14%(+4.82) | ||
| 3.18% | 58.63%(+1.31) | ||
| 3.16% | 56.07%(-1.25) | ||
| 3.04% | 57.82%(+0.50) | ||
| 3.00% | 70.34%(+13.02) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.08% | 75.00%(+17.68) | ||
| 0.58% | 73.21%(+15.89) | ||
| 0.76% | 72.60%(+15.28) | ||
| 0.52% | 72.00%(+14.68) | ||
| 0.75% | 70.83%(+13.51) | ||
| 0.60% | 70.69%(+13.37) | ||
| 0.53% | 70.59%(+13.27) | ||
| 0.74% | 70.42%(+13.10) | ||
| 3.00% | 70.34%(+13.02) | ||
| 0.80% | 70.13%(+12.81) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.52% | 68.00%(+13.31) | |
| 1.66% | 67.50%(+10.69) | |
| 2.24% | 68.52%(+8.80) | |
| 1.07% | 63.11%(+8.38) | |
| 1.00% | 74.23%(+7.78) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.13% | 43.12%(-11.92) | |
| 0.95% | 57.61%(-9.53) | |
| 2.61% | 53.17%(-8.35) | |
| 2.08% | 52.24%(-7.73) | |
| 1.69% | 48.47%(-7.42) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.16% | 71.43%(+11.52) | |
| 1.99% | 65.10%(+8.31) | |
| 2.61% | 65.08%(+8.30) | |
| 2.30% | 65.77%(+7.32) | |
| 1.90% | 61.75%(+7.19) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.78% | 50.67%(-9.75) | |
| 1.18% | 50.88%(-9.03) | |
| 2.59% | 48.80%(-7.82) | |
| 3.66% | 44.76%(-7.70) | |
| 2.52% | 56.38%(-6.52) |