Ivern ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Ivern — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
SupportMage
#60/ 173(↓ 21)
Win-Rate Rank
51.21%(↓ 0.93)
Win Rate
3.07%(↓ 0.25)
Pick Rate
4,564
Games
3.3/7.8/38.4 KDA·14,886 damage·77.5% kill participation
Multikills / 10021.47 double·1.73 triple·0.22 quadra·0.00 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 50.96% | 49.23%(-3.35) | |
| 20.17% | 56.07%(+4.84) | |
| 13.06% | 52.09%(+0.77) | |
| 6.34% | 53.45%(+1.41) | |
| 4.27% | 45.64%(-2.78) | |
| 3.76% | 49.42%(-0.82) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 64.34% | 53.19%(+4.71) | |
| No Boots | 18.75% | 49.07%(-2.01) |
| 4.85% | 43.24%(-4.25) | |
| 3.87% | 43.50%(-3.60) | |
| 3.52% | 38.51%(-5.77) | |
| 1.20% | 49.09%(-0.41) | |
| 1.16% | 49.06%(-0.48) | |
| 0.31% | 50.00%(-0.07) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 77.79% | 53.04%(+6.55) | |
| 68.20% | 54.33%(+8.11) | |
| 42.20% | 54.36%(+4.65) | |
| 39.68% | 52.79%(+2.50) | |
| 30.95% | 53.39%(+3.08) | |
| 28.04% | 46.29%(-5.49) | |
| 19.68% | 54.28%(+3.08) | |
| 17.60% | 50.62%(-0.57) | |
| 16.70% | 44.95%(-5.62) | |
| 15.04% | 46.43%(-4.18) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 68.20% | 54.33%(+8.11) | |
| 77.79% | 53.04%(+6.55) | |
| 42.20% | 54.36%(+4.65) | |
| 3.59% | 59.76%(+3.93) | |
| 6.33% | 56.40%(+3.30) | |
| 19.68% | 54.28%(+3.08) | |
| 30.95% | 53.39%(+3.08) | |
| 4.20% | 57.29%(+3.07) | |
| 39.68% | 52.79%(+2.50) | |
| 3.09% | 54.61%(+1.54) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 17.91% | 49.94%(-1.14) | |
| 16.83% | 49.22%(-1.78) | |
| 16.38% | 52.20%(+0.94) | |
| 15.65% | 53.49%(+2.08) | |
| 15.59% | 58.20%(+6.26) | |
| 13.55% | 47.10%(-3.42) | |
| 12.96% | 51.77%(+0.51) | |
| 12.48% | 53.42%(+1.85) | |
| 11.39% | 57.58%(+5.06) | |
| 10.10% | 50.00%(-0.87) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.52% | 60.47%(+6.18) | |
| 9.03% | 58.60%(+5.34) | |
| 15.59% | 58.20%(+6.26) | |
| 11.39% | 57.58%(+5.06) | |
| 8.22% | 56.65%(+3.79) | |
| 3.48% | 55.97%(+2.16) | |
| 7.41% | 55.75%(+3.03) | |
| 3.08% | 54.61%(+1.45) | |
| 7.65% | 54.00%(+1.90) | |
| 15.65% | 53.49%(+2.08) |
All Augments
126 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7.52% | 60.47% | +6.18 | |
| 2 | 9.03% | 58.60% | +5.34 | |
| 3 | 15.59% | 58.20% | +6.26 | |
| 4 | 11.39% | 57.58% | +5.06 | |
| 5 | 8.22% | 56.65% | +3.79 | |
| 6 | 3.48% | 55.97% | +2.16 | |
| 7 | 7.41% | 55.75% | +3.03 | |
| 8 | 3.08% | 54.61% | +1.45 | |
| 9 | 7.65% | 54.00% | +1.90 | |
| 10 | 15.65% | 53.49% | +2.08 | |
| 11 | 12.48% | 53.42% | +1.85 | |
| 12 | 3.43% | 52.87% | +0.77 | |
| 13 | 2.67% | 52.46% | +0.50 | |
| 14 | 7.30% | 52.40% | +0.82 | |
| 15 | 16.38% | 52.20% | +0.94 |
1–15 of 126
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.83% | 49.61%(-1.60) | ||
| 2.80% | 45.31%(-5.90) | ||
| 2.61% | 58.82%(+7.61) | ||
| 2.54% | 55.17%(+3.96) | ||
| 2.48% | 57.52%(+6.31) | ||
| 2.45% | 45.54%(-5.67) | ||
| 2.26% | 51.46%(+0.25) | ||
| 2.19% | 43.00%(-8.21) | ||
| 2.17% | 50.51%(-0.70) | ||
| 2.13% | 58.76%(+7.55) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.45% | 69.70%(+18.49) | ||
| 1.14% | 69.23%(+18.02) | ||
| 1.14% | 67.31%(+16.10) | ||
| 1.80% | 67.07%(+15.86) | ||
| 1.80% | 67.07%(+15.86) | ||
| 1.25% | 64.91%(+13.70) | ||
| 1.18% | 64.81%(+13.60) | ||
| 2.04% | 63.44%(+12.23) | ||
| 1.18% | 62.96%(+11.75) | ||
| 1.62% | 62.16%(+10.95) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.38% | 63.49%(+14.16) | |
| 2.13% | 63.92%(+11.04) | |
| 2.08% | 63.16%(+10.36) | |
| 2.70% | 65.04%(+9.99) | |
| 2.52% | 59.13%(+8.72) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.99% | 36.26%(-16.29) | |
| 1.40% | 31.25%(-14.98) | |
| 2.52% | 37.39%(-11.58) | |
| 2.78% | 42.52%(-10.62) | |
| 1.36% | 41.94%(-10.22) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.43% | 60.36%(+11.19) | |
| 1.31% | 63.33%(+10.24) | |
| 1.42% | 60.00%(+9.27) | |
| 1.71% | 64.10%(+9.08) | |
| 3.90% | 59.55%(+8.95) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.42% | 26.15%(-15.80) | |
| 3.40% | 39.35%(-12.61) | |
| 1.47% | 46.27%(-9.15) | |
| 2.04% | 40.86%(-8.76) | |
| 1.10% | 34.00%(-7.51) |