Gwen ARAM: Mayhem Build
SARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Gwen — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Fighter
#1/ 173(→)
Win-Rate Rank
59.82%(↑ 0.44)
Win Rate
2.69%(↑ 0.11)
Pick Rate
3,554
Games
13.3/11.7/21.1 KDA·50,890 damage·62.1% kill participation
Multikills / 100243.78 double·61.14 triple·12.35 quadra·2.34 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 79.54% | 59.14%(-2.46) | |
| 13.11% | 64.16%(+3.34) | |
| 3.49% | 66.13%(+2.45) | |
| 1.18% | 50.00%(-1.71) | |
| 1.10% | 51.28%(-1.40) | |
| 0.90% | 56.25%(-0.49) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 35.76% | 59.17%(-0.75) | |
| 31.91% | 58.82%(-1.26) | |
| 12.30% | 63.84%(+2.98) | |
| No Boots | 10.69% | 63.16%(+2.52) |
| 5.32% | 53.97%(-2.97) | |
| 1.27% | 51.11%(-1.60) | |
| 0.59% | 71.43%(+1.09) | |
| 0.34% | 58.33%(-0.07) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 78.81% | 58.94%(-3.25) | |
| 77.77% | 58.90%(-3.04) | |
| 76.06% | 61.04%(+3.70) | |
| 44.43% | 60.80%(+1.52) | |
| 44.32% | 62.41%(+4.70) | |
| 29.35% | 57.14%(-2.57) | |
| 11.03% | 58.42%(-0.55) | |
| 6.72% | 55.65%(-2.26) | |
| 6.05% | 66.05%(+3.70) | |
| 5.46% | 63.40%(+1.85) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 44.32% | 62.41%(+4.70) | |
| 6.05% | 66.05%(+3.70) | |
| 76.06% | 61.04%(+3.70) | |
| 5.46% | 63.40%(+1.85) | |
| 44.43% | 60.80%(+1.52) | |
| 5.43% | 60.62%(+0.37) | |
| 11.03% | 58.42%(-0.55) | |
| 6.72% | 55.65%(-2.26) | |
| 29.35% | 57.14%(-2.57) | |
| 77.77% | 58.90%(-3.04) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 22.68% | 64.39%(+4.47) | |
| 22.57% | 61.35%(+1.49) | |
| 13.00% | 64.72%(+3.76) | |
| 12.32% | 61.42%(+1.20) | |
| 11.59% | 55.10%(-3.45) | |
| 10.19% | 59.94%(+0.08) | |
| 9.17% | 64.72%(+3.22) | |
| 7.34% | 59.39%(-0.25) | |
| 7.26% | 61.24%(+0.83) | |
| 7.18% | 61.18%(+0.80) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.77% | 69.27%(+4.93) | |
| 5.40% | 65.63%(+2.93) | |
| 3.83% | 65.44%(+2.31) | |
| 9.17% | 64.72%(+3.22) | |
| 13.00% | 64.72%(+3.76) | |
| 4.70% | 64.67%(+2.25) | |
| 2.93% | 64.42%(+1.59) | |
| 22.68% | 64.39%(+4.47) | |
| 2.98% | 64.15%(+1.52) | |
| 4.76% | 63.91%(+1.92) |
All Augments
132 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5.77% | 69.27% | +4.93 | |
| 2 | 5.40% | 65.63% | +2.93 | |
| 3 | 3.83% | 65.44% | +2.31 | |
| 4 | 13.00% | 64.72% | +3.76 | |
| 5 | 9.17% | 64.72% | +3.22 | |
| 6 | 4.70% | 64.67% | +2.25 | |
| 7 | 2.93% | 64.42% | +1.59 | |
| 8 | 22.68% | 64.39% | +4.47 | |
| 9 | 2.98% | 64.15% | +1.52 | |
| 10 | 4.76% | 63.91% | +1.92 | |
| 11 | 4.02% | 63.64% | +1.62 | |
| 12 | 6.92% | 63.01% | +1.83 | |
| 13 | 5.29% | 62.77% | +1.47 | |
| 14 | 5.66% | 62.19% | +1.22 | |
| 15 | 3.71% | 62.12% | +0.93 |
1–15 of 132
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.97% | 70.21%(+10.39) | ||
| 2.53% | 57.78%(-2.04) | ||
| 2.39% | 64.71%(+4.89) | ||
| 2.25% | 52.50%(-7.32) | ||
| 2.05% | 61.64%(+1.82) | ||
| 2.03% | 65.28%(+5.46) | ||
| 1.91% | 45.59%(-14.23) | ||
| 1.83% | 72.31%(+12.49) | ||
| 1.80% | 75.00%(+15.18) | ||
| 1.77% | 66.67%(+6.85) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.80% | 75.00%(+15.18) | ||
| 1.83% | 72.31%(+12.49) | ||
| 3.97% | 70.21%(+10.39) | ||
| 1.41% | 68.00%(+8.18) | ||
| 1.72% | 67.21%(+7.39) | ||
| 1.77% | 66.67%(+6.85) | ||
| 1.44% | 66.67%(+6.85) | ||
| 2.03% | 65.28%(+5.46) | ||
| 2.39% | 64.71%(+4.89) | ||
| 2.05% | 61.64%(+1.82) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.74% | 70.97%(+15.68) | |
| 1.60% | 75.44%(+13.75) | |
| 2.05% | 69.86%(+10.65) | |
| 3.10% | 66.36%(+10.15) | |
| 2.84% | 73.27%(+8.91) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.83% | 44.62%(-11.54) | |
| 1.80% | 51.56%(-11.40) | |
| 2.39% | 52.94%(-11.31) | |
| 2.59% | 57.61%(-9.53) | |
| 2.45% | 49.43%(-8.37) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.46% | 76.92%(+14.50) | |
| 3.40% | 71.90%(+11.72) | |
| 2.22% | 68.35%(+9.77) | |
| 2.31% | 69.51%(+9.13) | |
| 1.83% | 67.69%(+8.71) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.05% | 50.68%(-15.13) | |
| 2.05% | 54.79%(-12.83) | |
| 5.21% | 45.95%(-12.24) | |
| 1.80% | 51.56%(-11.54) | |
| 2.59% | 48.91%(-10.37) |