Bel'Veth ARAM: Mayhem Build
SARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Bel'Veth — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Fighter
#2/ 173(↑ 12)
Win-Rate Rank
59.13%(↑ 4.73)
Win Rate
2.88%(↓ 0.77)
Pick Rate
3,795
Games
13.0/12.6/20.0 KDA·46,146 damage·61.4% kill participation
Multikills / 100231.36 double·55.31 triple·12.04 quadra·2.95 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 88.06% | 59.43%(+1.65) | |
| 8.09% | 56.03%(-1.97) | |
| 0.97% | 59.46%(+0.05) | |
| 0.84% | 56.25%(-0.40) | |
| 0.79% | 70.00%(+1.42) | |
| 0.66% | 52.00%(-0.79) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 46.22% | 59.06%(-0.42) | |
| No Boots | 16.55% | 57.64%(-1.22) |
| 13.23% | 60.16%(+1.03) | |
| 9.78% | 63.61%(+2.88) | |
| 8.85% | 61.01%(+1.32) | |
| 1.45% | 41.82%(-3.72) | |
| 1.19% | 55.56%(-0.78) | |
| 0.18% | 42.86%(-0.56) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.55% | 60.62%(+3.74) | |
| 73.39% | 59.21%(-0.23) | |
| 41.66% | 59.08%(-0.71) | |
| 34.52% | 60.08%(-0.12) | |
| 28.59% | 63.69%(+4.38) | |
| 20.55% | 59.10%(-0.62) | |
| 12.81% | 65.64%(+4.72) | |
| 11.86% | 54.44%(-3.76) | |
| 10.96% | 60.34%(+0.89) | |
| 9.88% | 65.33%(+3.82) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.99% | 66.86%(+5.08) | |
| 12.81% | 65.64%(+4.72) | |
| 28.59% | 63.69%(+4.38) | |
| 9.88% | 65.33%(+3.82) | |
| 75.55% | 60.62%(+3.74) | |
| 3.27% | 67.74%(+3.30) | |
| 6.35% | 65.15%(+3.12) | |
| 3.00% | 65.79%(+2.19) | |
| 2.71% | 63.11%(+1.09) | |
| 4.06% | 62.34%(+1.08) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 14.68% | 61.40%(+1.87) | |
| 12.52% | 59.58%(+0.35) | |
| 12.28% | 62.88%(+2.87) | |
| 10.99% | 57.31%(-1.33) | |
| 10.25% | 64.52%(+3.82) | |
| 9.72% | 58.27%(-0.59) | |
| 8.54% | 58.33%(-0.52) | |
| 8.43% | 55.63%(-2.27) | |
| 8.27% | 60.51%(+0.89) | |
| 7.98% | 56.44%(-1.70) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.56% | 76.31%(+9.89) | |
| 4.51% | 70.76%(+5.47) | |
| 7.46% | 68.20%(+5.56) | |
| 5.48% | 66.83%(+4.04) | |
| 4.08% | 65.81%(+2.97) | |
| 6.98% | 65.66%(+3.88) | |
| 3.43% | 65.38%(+2.49) | |
| 10.25% | 64.52%(+3.82) | |
| 2.95% | 64.29%(+1.87) | |
| 2.95% | 64.29%(+1.87) |
All Augments
142 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6.56% | 76.31% | +9.89 | |
| 2 | 4.51% | 70.76% | +5.47 | |
| 3 | 7.46% | 68.20% | +5.56 | |
| 4 | 5.48% | 66.83% | +4.04 | |
| 5 | 4.08% | 65.81% | +2.97 | |
| 6 | 6.98% | 65.66% | +3.88 | |
| 7 | 3.43% | 65.38% | +2.49 | |
| 8 | 10.25% | 64.52% | +3.82 | |
| 9 | 2.95% | 64.29% | +1.87 | |
| 10 | 2.95% | 64.29% | +1.87 | |
| 11 | 6.93% | 63.88% | +2.81 | |
| 12 | 6.64% | 63.49% | +2.52 | |
| 13 | 7.72% | 63.48% | +2.71 | |
| 14 | 12.28% | 62.88% | +2.87 | |
| 15 | 2.77% | 62.86% | +1.30 |
1–15 of 142
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.00% | 55.26%(-3.87) | ||
| 1.50% | 52.63%(-6.50) | ||
| 1.42% | 68.52%(+9.39) | ||
| 1.37% | 63.46%(+4.33) | ||
| 1.37% | 48.08%(-11.05) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.42% | 68.52%(+9.39) | ||
| 1.37% | 63.46%(+4.33) | ||
| 2.00% | 55.26%(-3.87) | ||
| 1.50% | 52.63%(-6.50) | ||
| 1.37% | 48.08%(-11.05) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.19% | 80.72%(+19.00) | |
| 1.66% | 69.84%(+14.90) | |
| 1.66% | 71.43%(+12.99) | |
| 1.61% | 67.21%(+12.14) | |
| 2.32% | 70.45%(+8.92) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.74% | 42.42%(-19.91) | |
| 1.74% | 42.42%(-16.26) | |
| 2.21% | 41.67%(-15.99) | |
| 2.53% | 46.88%(-12.78) | |
| 1.53% | 46.55%(-12.38) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.58% | 76.67%(+16.18) | |
| 3.19% | 75.21%(+15.49) | |
| 1.58% | 73.33%(+15.48) | |
| 1.74% | 77.27%(+12.93) | |
| 2.61% | 71.72%(+12.47) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.87% | 45.07%(-15.47) | |
| 3.90% | 44.59%(-13.61) | |
| 2.71% | 45.63%(-12.74) | |
| 1.34% | 45.10%(-12.45) | |
| 1.63% | 48.39%(-11.64) |