Zilean ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Zilean — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
SupportMage
#100/ 173(↓ 24)
Win-Rate Rank
49.39%(↓ 0.99)
Win Rate
6.05%(↓ 0.54)
Pick Rate
7,987
Games
6.6/8.8/34.5 KDA·30,573 damage·72.5% kill participation
Multikills / 10054.96 double·6.13 triple·0.73 quadra·0.11 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 45.32% | 49.67%(+0.46) | |
| 20.87% | 49.37%(-0.02) | |
| 16.55% | 48.94%(-0.46) | |
| 6.25% | 48.50%(-0.67) | |
| 6.12% | 47.24%(-1.60) | |
| 3.58% | 50.00%(+0.37) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 55.73% | 48.44%(-1.90) | |
| 23.63% | 50.40%(+1.20) | |
| No Boots | 15.06% | 51.70%(+2.34) |
| 1.72% | 43.07%(-2.54) | |
| 0.76% | 52.46%(+0.75) | |
| 0.75% | 41.67%(-1.76) | |
| 0.39% | 32.26%(-2.34) | |
| 0.25% | 35.00%(-1.29) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 77.15% | 49.48%(+0.48) | |
| 62.91% | 49.01%(-0.75) | |
| 54.18% | 47.86%(-2.65) | |
| 45.72% | 50.52%(+2.11) | |
| 40.14% | 48.72%(-0.99) | |
| 19.77% | 48.39%(-0.92) | |
| 17.30% | 47.68%(-1.56) | |
| 13.72% | 47.54%(-1.68) | |
| 13.45% | 46.37%(-2.69) | |
| 11.39% | 49.23%(+0.18) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.02% | 60.87%(+5.02) | |
| 2.05% | 56.10%(+3.13) | |
| 45.72% | 50.52%(+2.11) | |
| 5.37% | 51.98%(+1.91) | |
| 1.43% | 54.39%(+1.82) | |
| 5.53% | 51.13%(+1.26) | |
| 77.15% | 49.48%(+0.48) | |
| 1.69% | 50.37%(+0.39) | |
| 11.39% | 49.23%(+0.18) | |
| 62.91% | 49.01%(-0.75) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 18.14% | 50.03%(+0.67) | |
| 17.58% | 48.01%(-1.43) | |
| 14.32% | 53.67%(+4.15) | |
| 13.71% | 54.25%(+4.65) | |
| 12.88% | 48.40%(-0.93) | |
| 11.83% | 46.56%(-2.59) | |
| 11.64% | 51.29%(+1.73) | |
| 11.09% | 48.53%(-0.77) | |
| 11.02% | 50.57%(+1.05) | |
| 10.96% | 48.80%(-0.53) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.04% | 57.61%(+4.58) | |
| 3.49% | 56.63%(+4.30) | |
| 1.34% | 56.07%(+2.34) | |
| 1.57% | 56.00%(+2.56) | |
| 1.29% | 55.34%(+2.03) | |
| 13.71% | 54.25%(+4.65) | |
| 1.48% | 54.24%(+1.81) | |
| 8.33% | 53.83%(+3.64) | |
| 3.76% | 53.67%(+2.63) | |
| 14.32% | 53.67%(+4.15) |
All Augments
98 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3.04% | 57.61% | +4.58 | |
| 2 | 3.49% | 56.63% | +4.30 | |
| 3 | 1.34% | 56.07% | +2.34 | |
| 4 | 1.57% | 56.00% | +2.56 | |
| 5 | 1.29% | 55.34% | +2.03 | |
| 6 | 13.71% | 54.25% | +4.65 | |
| 7 | 1.48% | 54.24% | +1.81 | |
| 8 | 8.33% | 53.83% | +3.64 | |
| 9 | 14.32% | 53.67% | +4.15 | |
| 10 | 3.76% | 53.67% | +2.63 | |
| 11 | 2.65% | 53.30% | +2.04 | |
| 12 | 3.48% | 53.24% | +2.28 | |
| 13 | 9.15% | 51.57% | +1.84 | |
| 14 | 5.61% | 51.34% | +1.40 | |
| 15 | 11.64% | 51.29% | +1.73 |
1–15 of 98
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.57% | 45.85%(-3.54) | ||
| 2.18% | 48.85%(-0.54) | ||
| 2.10% | 55.36%(+5.97) | ||
| 2.08% | 46.39%(-3.00) | ||
| 2.04% | 51.53%(+2.14) | ||
| 1.93% | 46.75%(-2.64) | ||
| 1.92% | 58.82%(+9.43) | ||
| 1.90% | 56.58%(+7.19) | ||
| 1.89% | 50.99%(+1.60) | ||
| 1.85% | 47.97%(-1.42) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.81% | 67.69%(+18.30) | ||
| 0.80% | 65.63%(+16.24) | ||
| 0.83% | 65.15%(+15.76) | ||
| 0.66% | 64.15%(+14.76) | ||
| 1.15% | 64.13%(+14.74) | ||
| 1.44% | 61.74%(+12.35) | ||
| 0.65% | 61.54%(+12.15) | ||
| 0.65% | 61.54%(+12.15) | ||
| 0.68% | 61.11%(+11.72) | ||
| 0.95% | 60.53%(+11.14) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.91% | 69.86%(+10.65) | |
| 0.91% | 50.68%(+10.20) | |
| 1.06% | 55.29%(+9.18) | |
| 2.18% | 62.07%(+8.25) | |
| 1.41% | 52.21%(+8.03) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.43% | 31.58%(-16.40) | |
| 1.93% | 41.56%(-11.40) | |
| 1.26% | 36.63%(-11.08) | |
| 1.59% | 33.86%(-11.00) | |
| 1.74% | 41.01%(-9.49) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.79% | 60.84%(+12.73) | |
| 1.39% | 59.46%(+10.84) | |
| 1.55% | 65.32%(+10.72) | |
| 1.72% | 62.04%(+8.76) | |
| 2.22% | 58.19%(+8.11) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.83% | 41.78%(-10.89) | |
| 1.15% | 41.30%(-10.69) | |
| 2.22% | 37.85%(-9.74) | |
| 5.86% | 39.74%(-8.97) | |
| 2.70% | 37.50%(-8.16) |