Nocturne ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Nocturne — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterAssassin
#70/ 173(↑ 52)
Win-Rate Rank
50.77%(↑ 2.78)
Win Rate
2.77%(↑ 0.48)
Pick Rate
3,656
Games
15.9/13.4/19.7 KDA·44,882 damage·62.1% kill participation
Multikills / 100309.46 double·73.22 triple·16.99 quadra·3.17 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 86.43% | 50.19%(-2.89) | |
| 5.42% | 54.04%(+1.67) | |
| 4.21% | 53.25%(+1.10) | |
| 1.50% | 52.73%(+0.43) | |
| 0.71% | 53.85%(+0.36) | |
| 0.55% | 65.00%(+1.29) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 35.31% | 48.95%(-2.20) | |
| No Boots | 25.49% | 55.15%(+4.48) |
| 10.01% | 45.36%(-3.78) | |
| 9.66% | 53.82%(+2.07) | |
| 8.67% | 51.74%(+0.67) | |
| 6.70% | 48.16%(-1.39) | |
| 1.18% | 39.53%(-1.92) | |
| 0.03% | 100.00%(+0.25) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 65.89% | 50.81%(-0.13) | |
| 65.73% | 49.60%(-2.61) | |
| 56.04% | 52.03%(+2.43) | |
| 49.40% | 50.17%(-1.34) | |
| 22.40% | 53.24%(+2.15) | |
| 20.05% | 50.48%(-0.68) | |
| 18.05% | 49.24%(-1.80) | |
| 12.50% | 52.30%(+0.81) | |
| 12.50% | 50.77%(-0.09) | |
| 12.34% | 51.66%(+0.36) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 10.48% | 60.05%(+6.26) | |
| 9.74% | 57.02%(+4.04) | |
| 6.43% | 57.02%(+3.50) | |
| 6.62% | 56.61%(+3.20) | |
| 10.72% | 55.10%(+2.90) | |
| 56.04% | 52.03%(+2.43) | |
| 22.40% | 53.24%(+2.15) | |
| 4.05% | 54.05%(+1.20) | |
| 12.50% | 52.30%(+0.81) | |
| 12.34% | 51.66%(+0.36) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 9.14% | 52.99%(+1.47) | |
| 6.51% | 56.72%(+3.35) | |
| 6.07% | 54.95%(+2.27) | |
| 5.33% | 47.18%(-1.82) | |
| 5.11% | 53.48%(+1.35) | |
| 4.46% | 52.76%(+0.91) | |
| 4.10% | 50.67%(-0.04) | |
| 3.88% | 57.75%(+2.95) | |
| 3.64% | 50.38%(-0.15) | |
| 3.45% | 63.49%(+4.98) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.45% | 63.49%(+4.98) | |
| 3.39% | 60.48%(+3.76) | |
| 3.88% | 57.75%(+2.95) | |
| 6.51% | 56.72%(+3.35) | |
| 6.07% | 54.95%(+2.27) | |
| 3.01% | 53.64%(+1.03) | |
| 5.11% | 53.48%(+1.35) | |
| 9.14% | 52.99%(+1.47) | |
| 4.46% | 52.76%(+0.91) | |
| 4.10% | 50.67%(-0.04) |
All Augments
133 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3.45% | 63.49% | +4.98 | |
| 2 | 3.39% | 60.48% | +3.76 | |
| 3 | 3.88% | 57.75% | +2.95 | |
| 4 | 6.51% | 56.72% | +3.35 | |
| 5 | 6.07% | 54.95% | +2.27 | |
| 6 | 3.01% | 53.64% | +1.03 | |
| 7 | 5.11% | 53.48% | +1.35 | |
| 8 | 9.14% | 52.99% | +1.47 | |
| 9 | 4.46% | 52.76% | +0.91 | |
| 10 | 4.10% | 50.67% | -0.04 | |
| 11 | 3.64% | 50.38% | -0.15 | |
| 12 | 2.90% | 50.00% | -0.27 | |
| 13 | 3.12% | 47.37% | -1.25 | |
| 14 | 5.33% | 47.18% | -1.82 | |
| 15 | 3.15% | 46.96% | -1.40 |
1–15 of 47
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.48% | 46.30%(-4.47) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.48% | 46.30%(-4.47) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.00% | 64.38%(+14.30) | |
| 3.20% | 62.39%(+12.68) | |
| 1.64% | 66.67%(+9.48) | |
| 1.78% | 60.00%(+9.35) | |
| 1.48% | 55.56%(+8.81) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.37% | 36.00%(-16.63) | |
| 2.68% | 42.86%(-12.43) | |
| 1.67% | 37.70%(-11.66) | |
| 1.97% | 44.44%(-11.64) | |
| 1.48% | 38.89%(-10.98) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.81% | 65.15%(+12.10) | |
| 1.45% | 66.04%(+11.99) | |
| 2.00% | 58.90%(+10.03) | |
| 1.89% | 59.42%(+9.18) | |
| 4.54% | 63.25%(+8.87) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.11% | 40.26%(-16.96) | |
| 1.86% | 38.24%(-15.17) | |
| 2.98% | 33.03%(-14.54) | |
| 1.78% | 40.00%(-12.36) | |
| 1.78% | 38.46%(-11.93) |