Diana ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Diana — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterAssassin
#147/ 173(↓ 3)
Win-Rate Rank
46.72%(↑ 0.16)
Win Rate
3.32%(↓ 0.14)
Pick Rate
4,375
Games
12.4/13.4/23.6 KDA·43,101 damage·64.2% kill participation
Multikills / 100200.78 double·36.94 triple·6.15 quadra·0.91 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.77% | 46.84%(+0.84) | |
| 3.75% | 40.85%(-2.69) | |
| 1.99% | 48.28%(+0.48) | |
| 1.17% | 45.10%(-0.33) | |
| 0.98% | 58.14%(+2.02) | |
| 0.59% | 57.69%(+1.26) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 55.47% | 46.60%(-0.33) | |
| 18.67% | 47.25%(+0.45) | |
| No Boots | 14.72% | 47.52%(+1.16) |
| 4.05% | 44.63%(-1.12) | |
| 3.84% | 45.24%(-0.81) | |
| 0.66% | 48.28%(+0.17) | |
| 0.46% | 30.00%(-1.47) | |
| 0.30% | 38.46%(-0.53) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 57.37% | 46.97%(+0.60) | |
| 51.29% | 47.77%(+1.92) | |
| 45.67% | 47.50%(+1.18) | |
| 39.22% | 45.75%(-1.31) | |
| 39.04% | 47.78%(+1.47) | |
| 27.77% | 47.24%(+0.68) | |
| 26.54% | 46.34%(-0.43) | |
| 16.41% | 43.87%(-2.53) | |
| 16.07% | 44.52%(-1.85) | |
| 15.45% | 47.63%(+0.84) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.28% | 56.28%(+5.16) | |
| 3.91% | 54.39%(+3.79) | |
| 10.19% | 50.90%(+3.17) | |
| 3.27% | 51.05%(+2.03) | |
| 51.29% | 47.77%(+1.92) | |
| 39.04% | 47.78%(+1.47) | |
| 45.67% | 47.50%(+1.18) | |
| 6.77% | 47.97%(+0.89) | |
| 15.45% | 47.63%(+0.84) | |
| 27.77% | 47.24%(+0.68) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 16.43% | 48.40%(+1.51) | |
| 15.13% | 46.83%(+0.10) | |
| 10.03% | 48.75%(+1.50) | |
| 9.62% | 46.79%(+0.05) | |
| 8.89% | 48.33%(+1.13) | |
| 8.59% | 48.67%(+1.35) | |
| 7.52% | 44.07%(-1.73) | |
| 7.29% | 49.84%(+2.01) | |
| 6.97% | 43.93%(-1.76) | |
| 6.88% | 51.50%(+3.00) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.50% | 58.82%(+5.32) | |
| 2.31% | 58.42%(+3.96) | |
| 5.37% | 55.74%(+5.02) | |
| 2.33% | 52.94%(+2.12) | |
| 3.68% | 52.80%(+2.76) | |
| 3.50% | 52.29%(+2.45) | |
| 2.61% | 51.75%(+1.84) | |
| 6.88% | 51.50%(+3.00) | |
| 3.38% | 51.35%(+2.00) | |
| 4.50% | 51.27%(+2.31) |
All Augments
139 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3.50% | 58.82% | +5.32 | |
| 2 | 2.31% | 58.42% | +3.96 | |
| 3 | 5.37% | 55.74% | +5.02 | |
| 4 | 2.33% | 52.94% | +2.12 | |
| 5 | 3.68% | 52.80% | +2.76 | |
| 6 | 3.50% | 52.29% | +2.45 | |
| 7 | 2.61% | 51.75% | +1.84 | |
| 8 | 6.88% | 51.50% | +3.00 | |
| 9 | 3.38% | 51.35% | +2.00 | |
| 10 | 4.50% | 51.27% | +2.31 | |
| 11 | 4.64% | 51.23% | +2.33 | |
| 12 | 5.92% | 50.97% | +2.48 | |
| 13 | 2.81% | 50.41% | +1.42 | |
| 14 | 4.78% | 50.24% | +1.84 | |
| 15 | 7.29% | 49.84% | +2.01 |
1–15 of 139
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.13% | 35.48%(-11.24) | ||
| 1.67% | 60.27%(+13.55) | ||
| 1.62% | 49.30%(+2.58) | ||
| 1.28% | 51.79%(+5.07) | ||
| 1.26% | 49.09%(+2.37) | ||
| 1.23% | 44.44%(-2.28) | ||
| 1.23% | 46.30%(-0.42) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.67% | 60.27%(+13.55) | ||
| 1.28% | 51.79%(+5.07) | ||
| 1.62% | 49.30%(+2.58) | ||
| 1.26% | 49.09%(+2.37) | ||
| 1.23% | 46.30%(-0.42) | ||
| 1.23% | 44.44%(-2.28) | ||
| 2.13% | 35.48%(-11.24) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.17% | 56.86%(+11.82) | |
| 1.94% | 55.29%(+9.18) | |
| 1.97% | 54.65%(+8.75) | |
| 1.51% | 51.52%(+8.69) | |
| 1.30% | 54.39%(+8.48) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.26% | 30.91%(-14.68) | |
| 1.87% | 30.49%(-12.04) | |
| 1.30% | 38.60%(-11.72) | |
| 1.90% | 36.14%(-10.09) | |
| 1.87% | 39.02%(-9.45) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.46% | 62.50%(+14.97) | |
| 1.26% | 61.82%(+12.82) | |
| 1.46% | 48.44%(+11.54) | |
| 2.08% | 57.14%(+10.95) | |
| 3.34% | 58.22%(+10.89) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.58% | 33.33%(-16.03) | |
| 1.35% | 30.51%(-14.63) | |
| 1.21% | 33.96%(-11.99) | |
| 1.71% | 37.33%(-11.07) | |
| 2.01% | 36.36%(-10.87) |