Sejuani ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Sejuani — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Tank
#122/ 173(↓ 59)
Win-Rate Rank
48.41%(↓ 2.43)
Win Rate
3.61%(↓ 0.18)
Pick Rate
4,759
Games
9.8/12.2/28.3 KDA·40,720 damage·67.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100134.67 double·25.64 triple·5.17 quadra·1.05 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.19% | 48.60%(+1.30) | |
| 4.31% | 44.88%(-1.83) | |
| 2.10% | 49.00%(+0.20) | |
| 1.05% | 50.00%(+0.32) | |
| 0.88% | 50.00%(+0.28) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 61.04% | 48.47%(+0.14) | |
| 21.12% | 50.45%(+2.12) | |
| No Boots | 14.23% | 46.53%(-1.34) |
| 1.03% | 44.90%(-0.68) | |
| 0.69% | 36.36%(-1.66) | |
| 0.44% | 52.38%(+0.34) | |
| 0.23% | 45.45%(-0.14) | |
| 0.04% | 100.00%(+0.51) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 93.42% | 48.72%(+3.03) | |
| 63.42% | 49.80%(+3.10) | |
| 50.47% | 49.92%(+2.56) | |
| 49.55% | 45.34%(-5.22) | |
| 31.35% | 45.64%(-3.09) | |
| 29.10% | 48.16%(-0.28) | |
| 21.20% | 48.56%(+0.66) | |
| 15.65% | 46.71%(-1.47) | |
| 14.50% | 47.83%(-0.27) | |
| 12.54% | 47.24%(-0.80) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 63.42% | 49.80%(+3.10) | |
| 93.42% | 48.72%(+3.03) | |
| 50.47% | 49.92%(+2.56) | |
| 10.72% | 51.37%(+2.39) | |
| 21.20% | 48.56%(+0.66) | |
| 4.79% | 48.25%(-0.01) | |
| 14.50% | 47.83%(-0.27) | |
| 29.10% | 48.16%(-0.28) | |
| 3.28% | 47.44%(-0.35) | |
| 5.48% | 47.51%(-0.50) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 22.42% | 50.23%(+1.89) | |
| 19.29% | 47.39%(-1.00) | |
| 14.67% | 52.44%(+3.53) | |
| 14.27% | 48.60%(+0.16) | |
| 13.32% | 52.37%(+3.35) | |
| 12.73% | 51.49%(+2.56) | |
| 12.19% | 46.90%(-1.24) | |
| 9.25% | 53.41%(+3.67) | |
| 9.14% | 50.57%(+1.57) | |
| 8.93% | 48.71%(+0.22) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.98% | 57.04%(+3.63) | |
| 2.77% | 56.82%(+3.38) | |
| 3.24% | 54.55%(+2.71) | |
| 9.25% | 53.41%(+3.67) | |
| 2.65% | 53.17%(+1.85) | |
| 3.40% | 52.47%(+1.84) | |
| 14.67% | 52.44%(+3.53) | |
| 13.32% | 52.37%(+3.35) | |
| 5.15% | 52.24%(+2.17) | |
| 12.73% | 51.49%(+2.56) |
All Augments
133 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.98% | 57.04% | +3.63 | |
| 2 | 2.77% | 56.82% | +3.38 | |
| 3 | 3.24% | 54.55% | +2.71 | |
| 4 | 9.25% | 53.41% | +3.67 | |
| 5 | 2.65% | 53.17% | +1.85 | |
| 6 | 3.40% | 52.47% | +1.84 | |
| 7 | 14.67% | 52.44% | +3.53 | |
| 8 | 13.32% | 52.37% | +3.35 | |
| 9 | 5.15% | 52.24% | +2.17 | |
| 10 | 12.73% | 51.49% | +2.56 | |
| 11 | 6.53% | 51.45% | +1.93 | |
| 12 | 2.71% | 51.16% | +1.09 | |
| 13 | 7.35% | 51.14% | +1.82 | |
| 14 | 6.20% | 50.85% | +1.51 | |
| 15 | 6.58% | 50.80% | +1.52 |
1–15 of 133
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.40% | 46.91%(-1.50) | ||
| 2.96% | 56.74%(+8.33) | ||
| 2.79% | 54.14%(+5.73) | ||
| 2.71% | 51.16%(+2.75) | ||
| 2.63% | 45.60%(-2.81) | ||
| 2.58% | 47.15%(-1.26) | ||
| 2.44% | 56.90%(+8.49) | ||
| 2.37% | 48.67%(+0.26) | ||
| 2.16% | 46.60%(-1.81) | ||
| 2.02% | 45.83%(-2.58) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.74% | 65.06%(+16.65) | ||
| 1.62% | 63.64%(+15.23) | ||
| 1.30% | 61.29%(+12.88) | ||
| 1.22% | 60.34%(+11.93) | ||
| 1.05% | 58.00%(+9.59) | ||
| 1.05% | 58.00%(+9.59) | ||
| 1.28% | 57.38%(+8.97) | ||
| 2.44% | 56.90%(+8.49) | ||
| 1.07% | 56.86%(+8.45) | ||
| 2.96% | 56.74%(+8.33) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.34% | 67.19%(+12.28) | |
| 1.11% | 58.49%(+11.76) | |
| 1.85% | 62.50%(+11.69) | |
| 1.87% | 60.67%(+11.50) | |
| 1.34% | 64.06%(+11.11) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.98% | 34.51%(-13.18) | |
| 1.83% | 34.48%(-11.46) | |
| 1.41% | 40.30%(-11.16) | |
| 2.04% | 37.11%(-11.01) | |
| 1.55% | 37.84%(-9.88) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.37% | 60.00%(+12.36) | |
| 3.59% | 57.89%(+11.19) | |
| 2.44% | 58.62%(+10.97) | |
| 2.35% | 55.36%(+10.09) | |
| 3.21% | 58.82%(+9.87) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.48% | 34.75%(-14.79) | |
| 2.96% | 31.91%(-14.10) | |
| 1.85% | 38.64%(-12.05) | |
| 1.64% | 37.18%(-10.85) | |
| 2.40% | 36.84%(-10.33) |