Nidalee ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Nidalee — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
AssassinMage
#151/ 173(↑ 1)
Win-Rate Rank
46.39%(↑ 0.74)
Win Rate
8.25%(↑ 1.04)
Pick Rate
10,887
Games
11.9/8.4/28.3 KDA·44,024 damage·71.1% kill participation
Multikills / 100147.73 double·22.48 triple·3.19 quadra·0.44 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 72.34% | 46.29%(-0.34) | |
| 8.95% | 48.36%(+1.76) | |
| 6.91% | 46.94%(+0.46) | |
| 4.09% | 45.84%(-0.39) | |
| 3.48% | 46.70%(+0.20) | |
| 3.44% | 44.12%(-1.52) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 73.91% | 45.47%(-3.04) | |
| No Boots | 18.02% | 47.81%(+1.71) |
| 2.51% | 47.25%(+0.71) | |
| 0.92% | 36.00%(-3.30) | |
| 0.91% | 47.47%(+0.49) | |
| 0.50% | 48.15%(+0.32) | |
| 0.26% | 28.57%(-2.20) | |
| 0.20% | 36.36%(-0.98) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 87.42% | 46.50%(+0.71) | |
| 74.19% | 45.95%(+0.19) | |
| 72.13% | 45.22%(-1.41) | |
| 52.49% | 45.60%(-0.87) | |
| 36.57% | 42.60%(-4.09) | |
| 22.85% | 44.90%(-0.86) | |
| 17.85% | 44.62%(-1.23) | |
| 13.44% | 44.63%(-1.15) | |
| 9.39% | 45.89%(+0.10) | |
| 7.67% | 46.35%(+0.12) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.93% | 62.38%(+4.73) | |
| 2.27% | 51.01%(+2.74) | |
| 4.98% | 48.71%(+1.76) | |
| 2.09% | 47.81%(+1.06) | |
| 87.42% | 46.50%(+0.71) | |
| 0.93% | 47.52%(+0.60) | |
| 74.19% | 45.95%(+0.19) | |
| 7.67% | 46.35%(+0.12) | |
| 9.39% | 45.89%(+0.10) | |
| 0.94% | 45.10%(-0.12) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 14.37% | 45.14%(-1.27) | |
| 13.37% | 44.85%(-1.54) | |
| 12.30% | 46.08%(-0.31) | |
| 11.83% | 43.40%(-2.89) | |
| 10.90% | 47.68%(+1.21) | |
| 10.81% | 57.35%(+10.32) | |
| 10.65% | 43.36%(-2.85) | |
| 10.18% | 47.02%(+0.58) | |
| 9.65% | 43.67%(-2.49) | |
| 9.54% | 48.89%(+2.27) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 10.81% | 57.35%(+10.32) | |
| 1.72% | 54.55%(+3.98) | |
| 2.76% | 54.00%(+4.64) | |
| 2.60% | 52.30%(+3.51) | |
| 1.07% | 51.28%(+1.81) | |
| 2.75% | 51.17%(+2.91) | |
| 1.68% | 50.82%(+2.13) | |
| 2.46% | 50.75%(+2.53) | |
| 3.33% | 50.69%(+2.83) | |
| 1.08% | 50.00%(+1.34) |
All Augments
140 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10.81% | 57.35% | +10.32 | |
| 2 | 1.72% | 54.55% | +3.98 | |
| 3 | 2.76% | 54.00% | +4.64 | |
| 4 | 2.60% | 52.30% | +3.51 | |
| 5 | 1.07% | 51.28% | +1.81 | |
| 6 | 2.75% | 51.17% | +2.91 | |
| 7 | 1.68% | 50.82% | +2.13 | |
| 8 | 2.46% | 50.75% | +2.53 | |
| 9 | 3.33% | 50.69% | +2.83 | |
| 10 | 1.08% | 50.00% | +1.34 | |
| 11 | 1.08% | 50.00% | +1.34 | |
| 12 | 1.39% | 49.67% | +1.42 | |
| 13 | 2.31% | 49.60% | +1.81 | |
| 14 | 3.22% | 49.29% | +1.88 | |
| 15 | 0.96% | 49.04% | +0.91 |
1–15 of 140
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.86% | 43.07%(-3.32) | ||
| 1.44% | 40.13%(-6.26) | ||
| 1.41% | 43.51%(-2.88) | ||
| 1.37% | 41.61%(-4.78) | ||
| 1.36% | 52.70%(+6.31) | ||
| 1.36% | 62.84%(+16.45) | ||
| 1.24% | 38.52%(-7.87) | ||
| 1.23% | 35.82%(-10.57) | ||
| 1.23% | 48.51%(+2.12) | ||
| 1.22% | 45.86%(-0.53) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.51% | 69.64%(+23.25) | ||
| 0.54% | 69.49%(+23.10) | ||
| 1.11% | 66.12%(+19.73) | ||
| 0.87% | 64.21%(+17.82) | ||
| 0.78% | 63.53%(+17.14) | ||
| 1.19% | 63.08%(+16.69) | ||
| 1.36% | 62.84%(+16.45) | ||
| 0.47% | 62.75%(+16.36) | ||
| 0.51% | 62.50%(+16.11) | ||
| 0.65% | 61.97%(+15.58) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.01% | 66.36%(+10.15) | |
| 1.57% | 48.54%(+9.95) | |
| 1.32% | 59.03%(+9.90) | |
| 1.26% | 53.28%(+8.25) | |
| 1.85% | 53.23%(+7.53) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.51% | 25.00%(-22.84) | |
| 2.50% | 37.87%(-10.31) | |
| 1.98% | 38.89%(-8.37) | |
| 1.36% | 37.16%(-6.95) | |
| 1.73% | 43.62%(-6.34) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.08% | 57.08%(+7.25) | |
| 2.76% | 51.83%(+6.77) | |
| 1.86% | 55.45%(+6.06) | |
| 2.21% | 53.11%(+6.03) | |
| 2.93% | 51.41%(+5.72) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.91% | 39.42%(-8.97) | |
| 1.52% | 36.75%(-8.87) | |
| 2.07% | 39.11%(-8.18) | |
| 0.55% | 41.67%(-7.35) | |
| 1.53% | 41.92%(-7.07) |