Renekton ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Renekton — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#138/ 173(↑ 21)
Win-Rate Rank
47.41%(↑ 2.61)
Win Rate
2.37%(↓ 0.26)
Pick Rate
3,126
Games
10.8/13.3/23.4 KDA·40,901 damage·61.3% kill participation
Multikills / 100166.51 double·35.86 triple·7.07 quadra·1.12 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.81% | 47.32%(-0.60) | |
| 4.57% | 49.65%(+0.95) | |
| 1.15% | 47.22%(-0.03) | |
| 0.70% | 40.91%(-0.64) | |
| 0.61% | 73.68%(+2.28) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 59.18% | 48.05%(+1.23) | |
| 21.43% | 44.33%(-2.90) | |
| No Boots | 10.75% | 46.13%(-0.72) |
| 4.99% | 52.56%(+2.21) | |
| 1.02% | 53.13%(+0.77) | |
| 0.83% | 53.85%(+0.78) | |
| 0.13% | 75.00%(+0.54) | |
| 0.03% | 100.00%(+0.26) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 66.03% | 46.27%(-3.09) | |
| 60.84% | 48.95%(+2.46) | |
| 42.39% | 46.04%(-2.10) | |
| 39.25% | 48.74%(+1.29) | |
| 33.85% | 46.41%(-1.64) | |
| 26.49% | 46.62%(-0.97) | |
| 25.14% | 46.18%(-1.53) | |
| 23.03% | 47.08%(-0.18) | |
| 15.36% | 53.13%(+4.42) | |
| 9.21% | 38.89%(-5.57) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.30% | 56.85%(+4.83) | |
| 15.36% | 53.13%(+4.42) | |
| 6.49% | 55.67%(+4.22) | |
| 6.56% | 54.15%(+3.41) | |
| 60.84% | 48.95%(+2.46) | |
| 8.67% | 50.92%(+2.26) | |
| 39.25% | 48.74%(+1.29) | |
| 4.80% | 48.00%(+0.25) | |
| 3.52% | 47.27%(-0.06) | |
| 23.03% | 47.08%(-0.18) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 11.00% | 46.51%(-0.61) | |
| 10.62% | 50.30%(+1.93) | |
| 10.52% | 47.42%(+0.01) | |
| 10.20% | 49.53%(+1.39) | |
| 10.04% | 45.54%(-1.22) | |
| 9.44% | 46.10%(-0.83) | |
| 9.40% | 45.92%(-0.94) | |
| 8.89% | 53.60%(+3.80) | |
| 8.41% | 43.73%(-2.19) | |
| 8.32% | 48.08%(+0.40) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.09% | 61.26%(+8.10) | |
| 3.97% | 54.84%(+2.89) | |
| 6.72% | 54.29%(+3.65) | |
| 8.89% | 53.60%(+3.80) | |
| 6.27% | 52.04%(+2.37) | |
| 5.92% | 51.89%(+2.22) | |
| 5.57% | 51.15%(+1.79) | |
| 3.29% | 50.49%(+1.06) | |
| 3.74% | 50.43%(+1.13) | |
| 10.62% | 50.30%(+1.93) |
All Augments
100+ games · 43 augments| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8.09% | 61.26% | +8.10 | |
| 2 | 3.97% | 54.84% | +2.89 | |
| 3 | 6.72% | 54.29% | +3.65 | |
| 4 | 8.89% | 53.60% | +3.80 | |
| 5 | 6.27% | 52.04% | +2.37 | |
| 6 | 5.92% | 51.89% | +2.22 | |
| 7 | 5.57% | 51.15% | +1.79 | |
| 8 | 3.29% | 50.49% | +1.06 | |
| 9 | 3.74% | 50.43% | +1.13 | |
| 10 | 10.62% | 50.30% | +1.93 | |
| 11 | 5.92% | 49.73% | +1.15 | |
| 12 | 3.87% | 49.59% | +0.84 | |
| 13 | 10.20% | 49.53% | +1.39 | |
| 14 | 3.81% | 48.74% | +0.50 | |
| 15 | 8.32% | 48.08% | +0.40 |
1–15 of 43
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.43% | 57.89%(+11.16) | |
| 2.18% | 58.82%(+10.30) | |
| 1.66% | 55.77%(+9.79) | |
| 1.63% | 49.02%(+9.41) | |
| 2.02% | 60.32%(+8.48) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.66% | 34.94%(-13.12) | |
| 3.26% | 36.27%(-10.81) | |
| 1.70% | 35.85%(-10.15) | |
| 2.02% | 39.68%(-10.13) | |
| 1.82% | 36.84%(-10.08) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.70% | 62.26%(+13.17) | |
| 2.37% | 58.11%(+12.50) | |
| 2.14% | 59.70%(+11.60) | |
| 1.89% | 62.71%(+11.50) | |
| 2.72% | 58.82%(+10.87) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.37% | 25.68%(-19.44) | |
| 3.23% | 32.67%(-13.41) | |
| 1.70% | 33.96%(-11.58) | |
| 3.58% | 28.57%(-11.52) | |
| 3.01% | 35.11%(-10.85) |