Blunt Force
SilverARAM: Mayhem stats for the Blunt Force augment — best champions, class performance and co-picked augment synergies.
#26/ 209(↑ 26)
Win-Rate Rank
51.90%(↑ 1.12)
Win Rate
52.45%(↑ 1.40)
De-mirrored WR
4.31%(↓ 0.96)
Pick Rate
56,818
Games
Increases
attack damage by 20%.
Best Champions
100+ games · by win rate| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 9.59% | 54.32%(+5.38) | |
| 9.33% | 57.47%(+5.21) | |
| 14.12% | 56.62%(+4.67) | |
| 11.73% | 58.34%(+4.49) | |
| 8.71% | 54.90%(+4.31) | |
| 13.62% | 53.75%(+3.87) | |
| 8.89% | 53.60%(+3.80) | |
| 9.40% | 59.17%(+3.72) | |
| 7.12% | 53.46%(+3.70) | |
| 8.46% | 54.43%(+3.69) |
Most Picked Champions
by popularity| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 18.86% | 53.30%(+1.38) | |
| 15.60% | 45.61%(+1.15) | |
| 15.51% | 53.39%(+2.79) | |
| 15.49% | 50.77%(+1.01) | |
| 14.97% | 51.45%(+3.31) | |
| 14.68% | 50.85%(+0.92) | |
| 14.31% | 46.73%(+0.67) | |
| 14.12% | 56.62%(+4.67) | |
| 13.68% | 55.77%(+2.42) | |
| 13.62% | 53.75%(+3.87) |
Best Co-picked Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.33% | 62.90%(+8.92) | |
| 0.39% | 56.11%(+6.62) | |
| 1.15% | 58.06%(+4.68) | |
| 4.43% | 64.31%(+4.65) | |
| 0.51% | 56.90%(+4.59) | |
| 0.81% | 55.00%(+4.14) | |
| 0.59% | 51.34%(+3.95) | |
| 0.73% | 49.88%(+3.33) | |
| 0.46% | 52.29%(+2.98) | |
| 0.28% | 60.13%(+2.94) |
Most Co-picked Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.48% | 55.15%(+0.75) | |
| 8.46% | 53.01%(+0.36) | |
| 8.17% | 55.34%(+1.62) | |
| 5.89% | 54.09%(+1.39) | |
| 5.83% | 52.67%(-0.22) | |
| 5.77% | 51.95%(+1.50) | |
| 5.73% | 53.09%(-1.14) | |
| 5.42% | 56.15%(+1.34) | |
| 4.82% | 50.49%(+0.93) | |
| 4.69% | 53.96%(-1.46) |