Upgrade Ravenous Hydra
GoldARAM: Mayhem stats for the Upgrade Ravenous Hydra augment — best champions, class performance and co-picked augment synergies.
#5/ 209(↑ 165)
Win-Rate Rank
55.93%(↑ 9.15)
Win Rate
56.46%(↑ 9.75)
De-mirrored WR
1.61%(↑ 0.24)
Pick Rate
21,253
Games
Best Champions
100+ games · by win rate| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.93% | 69.21%(+9.25) | |
| 8.32% | 68.75%(+8.70) | |
| 6.13% | 62.28%(+8.58) | |
| 7.94% | 62.06%(+8.56) | |
| 6.59% | 58.72%(+8.47) | |
| 7.33% | 60.72%(+8.27) | |
| 8.09% | 61.26%(+8.10) | |
| 11.52% | 64.01%(+7.61) | |
| 7.46% | 59.73%(+7.14) | |
| 6.28% | 62.50%(+6.85) |
Most Picked Champions
by popularity| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 12.37% | 62.53%(+5.70) | |
| 11.52% | 64.01%(+7.61) | |
| 11.05% | 52.49%(+2.57) | |
| 10.01% | 59.70%(+6.15) | |
| 9.67% | 54.63%(+4.82) | |
| 8.96% | 48.30%(+5.19) | |
| 8.93% | 69.21%(+9.25) | |
| 8.32% | 68.75%(+8.70) | |
| 8.25% | 55.06%(+2.94) | |
| 8.10% | 54.80%(+1.94) |
Best Co-picked Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.80% | 60.59%(+6.88) | |
| 0.66% | 66.67%(+6.79) | |
| 0.97% | 59.42%(+5.61) | |
| 3.28% | 61.46%(+5.60) | |
| 2.88% | 69.00%(+5.31) | |
| 2.05% | 62.84%(+5.27) | |
| 0.78% | 60.00%(+5.11) | |
| 1.50% | 57.68%(+4.43) | |
| 2.36% | 61.48%(+4.20) | |
| 3.84% | 61.32%(+4.15) |
Most Co-picked Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.25% | 57.05%(-0.78) | |
| 6.59% | 57.50%(+0.77) | |
| 6.30% | 62.03%(+3.19) | |
| 6.20% | 56.11%(+1.01) | |
| 6.08% | 57.66%(-0.77) | |
| 5.02% | 54.03%(-0.45) | |
| 4.85% | 58.64%(+2.64) | |
| 4.55% | 53.82%(+0.29) | |
| 4.11% | 57.21%(-0.54) | |
| 4.07% | 58.78%(+3.28) |