It's Critical
GoldARAM: Mayhem stats for the It's Critical augment — best champions, class performance and co-picked augment synergies.
#78/ 209(↑ 39)
Win-Rate Rank
50.04%(↑ 1.45)
Win Rate
50.16%(↑ 1.57)
De-mirrored WR
1.83%(↓ 0.33)
Pick Rate
24,179
Games
Grants 50% critical strike chance.
Best Champions
100+ games · by win rate| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.30% | 58.11%(+3.01) | |
| 6.93% | 63.88%(+2.81) | |
| 6.56% | 54.78%(+2.49) | |
| 3.41% | 58.94%(+1.92) | |
| 4.30% | 54.03%(+1.77) | |
| 6.79% | 56.28%(+1.70) | |
| 8.08% | 54.11%(+1.58) | |
| 9.26% | 46.80%(+1.17) | |
| 8.91% | 53.09%(+1.04) | |
| 6.52% | 53.20%(+0.92) |
Most Picked Champions
by popularity| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 11.61% | 53.30%(+0.14) | |
| 9.92% | 54.80%(-0.44) | |
| 9.61% | 52.45%(+0.90) | |
| 9.28% | 52.20%(-1.27) | |
| 9.26% | 46.80%(+1.17) | |
| 9.01% | 49.12%(-0.68) | |
| 8.91% | 53.09%(+1.04) | |
| 8.30% | 58.11%(+3.01) | |
| 8.28% | 50.75%(-0.80) | |
| 8.27% | 49.26%(-0.04) |
Best Co-picked Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.52% | 60.80%(+10.35) | |
| 0.45% | 63.30%(+9.31) | |
| 0.42% | 54.90%(+7.45) | |
| 0.67% | 55.83%(+7.17) | |
| 0.85% | 56.80%(+6.47) | |
| 0.50% | 55.83%(+6.19) | |
| 0.60% | 54.11%(+4.85) | |
| 3.71% | 55.41%(+4.60) | |
| 1.09% | 55.51%(+4.21) | |
| 0.92% | 47.75%(+4.11) |
Most Co-picked Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 13.07% | 51.19%(+0.40) | |
| 11.40% | 51.94%(-0.60) | |
| 11.27% | 50.29%(-1.57) | |
| 8.30% | 53.56%(+1.19) | |
| 7.97% | 52.80%(+0.86) | |
| 7.52% | 49.31%(-1.72) | |
| 6.33% | 54.18%(+0.62) | |
| 6.04% | 51.68%(+0.41) | |
| 5.94% | 51.22%(-0.25) | |
| 5.72% | 48.63%(-0.71) |