Scopier Weapons
GoldARAM: Mayhem stats for the Scopier Weapons augment — best champions, class performance and co-picked augment synergies.
#20/ 209(↑ 15)
Win-Rate Rank
52.33%(↑ 0.65)
Win Rate
52.79%(↑ 0.63)
De-mirrored WR
4.00%(↓ 1.81)
Pick Rate
52,780
Games
Gain ( 200 / 100) bonus attack range.
Best Champions
100+ games · by win rate| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 12.94% | 53.88%(+6.31) | |
| 12.93% | 59.20%(+4.91) | |
| 17.65% | 58.35%(+4.39) | |
| 21.56% | 57.80%(+3.26) | |
| 6.55% | 59.17%(+3.22) | |
| 10.98% | 57.43%(+2.93) | |
| 19.95% | 51.30%(+2.85) | |
| 11.94% | 53.08%(+2.70) | |
| 19.20% | 54.00%(+2.68) | |
| 22.19% | 54.41%(+2.64) |
Most Picked Champions
by popularity| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 27.91% | 58.22%(+1.13) | |
| 22.19% | 54.41%(+2.64) | |
| 21.93% | 53.01%(+1.00) | |
| 21.56% | 57.80%(+3.26) | |
| 20.12% | 53.33%(+0.14) | |
| 19.95% | 51.30%(+2.85) | |
| 19.20% | 54.00%(+2.68) | |
| 17.65% | 58.35%(+4.39) | |
| 16.71% | 50.86%(+1.55) | |
| 16.69% | 51.28%(-0.09) |
Best Co-picked Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.22% | 54.31%(+6.93) | |
| 0.24% | 56.00%(+6.19) | |
| 0.23% | 55.65%(+5.77) | |
| 0.20% | 53.70%(+4.80) | |
| 0.45% | 58.33%(+4.75) | |
| 1.63% | 55.01%(+4.18) | |
| 0.36% | 60.11%(+3.83) | |
| 2.95% | 56.11%(+3.76) | |
| 3.77% | 56.16%(+3.58) | |
| 0.24% | 52.34%(+3.56) |
Most Co-picked Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 13.22% | 55.15%(+1.00) | |
| 10.57% | 54.56%(-0.27) | |
| 10.09% | 53.58%(+0.26) | |
| 9.97% | 52.73%(-0.35) | |
| 9.72% | 53.26%(-0.13) | |
| 9.16% | 57.02%(+1.17) | |
| 7.52% | 53.25%(-0.51) | |
| 6.62% | 55.41%(+2.20) | |
| 6.22% | 52.73%(-0.37) | |
| 6.17% | 53.09%(-1.14) |