Fan The Hammer
PrismaticARAM: Mayhem stats for the Fan The Hammer augment — best champions, class performance and co-picked augment synergies.
#91/ 209(↓ 24)
Win-Rate Rank
49.79%(↓ 0.49)
Win Rate
49.86%(↓ 0.57)
De-mirrored WR
2.09%(↓ 0.76)
Pick Rate
27,559
Games
Best Champions
100+ games · by win rate| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 11.65% | 59.58%(+7.87) | |
| 4.51% | 70.76%(+5.47) | |
| 3.14% | 60.61%(+3.75) | |
| 2.61% | 59.91%(+2.91) | |
| 7.58% | 54.49%(+2.54) | |
| 12.53% | 51.80%(+2.27) | |
| 3.26% | 59.23%(+2.26) | |
| 7.62% | 51.92%(+1.49) | |
| 3.42% | 50.60%(+1.49) | |
| 8.59% | 50.00%(+1.12) |
Most Picked Champions
by popularity| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 12.57% | 48.44%(-1.43) | |
| 12.53% | 51.80%(+2.27) | |
| 11.65% | 59.58%(+7.87) | |
| 10.48% | 49.53%(-2.61) | |
| 9.71% | 50.30%(-0.99) | |
| 9.71% | 51.12%(+1.00) | |
| 9.34% | 52.62%(-2.31) | |
| 8.59% | 50.00%(+1.12) | |
| 8.59% | 49.19%(-3.15) | |
| 8.57% | 47.37%(-1.72) |
Best Co-picked Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.42% | 62.07%(+13.66) | |
| 0.93% | 63.14%(+11.87) | |
| 0.55% | 53.29%(+7.03) | |
| 0.37% | 53.92%(+6.05) | |
| 0.37% | 55.88%(+5.80) | |
| 0.39% | 54.21%(+5.20) | |
| 0.62% | 47.95%(+4.56) | |
| 1.69% | 54.41%(+4.17) | |
| 0.86% | 55.46%(+4.03) | |
| 0.80% | 52.94%(+3.98) |
Most Co-picked Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 17.79% | 53.32%(+1.71) | |
| 12.61% | 50.36%(-0.18) | |
| 11.92% | 53.82%(+1.53) | |
| 9.94% | 51.61%(-0.51) | |
| 9.90% | 50.53%(-0.25) | |
| 8.03% | 50.99%(-0.70) | |
| 7.01% | 49.97%(+0.95) | |
| 6.94% | 49.84%(-1.38) | |
| 6.21% | 50.93%(-2.38) | |
| 5.86% | 49.63%(-0.96) |