Rek'Sai ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Rek'Sai — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#71/ 173(↑ 63)
Win-Rate Rank
50.65%(↑ 3.31)
Win Rate
0.93%(→)
Pick Rate
1,388
Games
11.0/11.0/25.0 KDA·39,282 damage·64.8% kill participation
Multikills / 100150.94 double·27.16 triple·4.47 quadra·0.94 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 89.70% | 50.92%(+1.04) | |
| 5.55% | 51.95%(+0.37) | |
| 2.02% | 46.43%(-0.52) | |
| 0.72% | 40.00%(-0.51) | |
| 0.58% | 25.00%(-0.99) | |
| 0.58% | 37.50%(-0.51) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 48.63% | 52.15%(+1.95) | |
| 21.83% | 48.84%(-1.03) | |
| No Boots | 18.73% | 50.00%(-0.28) |
| 2.74% | 50.00%(-0.15) | |
| 2.23% | 35.48%(-2.07) | |
| 1.66% | 34.78%(-1.66) | |
| 1.01% | 42.86%(-0.51) | |
| 0.65% | 22.22%(-1.17) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 63.69% | 53.62%(+5.04) | |
| 40.85% | 53.97%(+2.85) | |
| 39.12% | 53.04%(+2.14) | |
| 33.65% | 56.96%(+5.88) | |
| 31.48% | 46.68%(-3.45) | |
| 19.88% | 45.29%(-3.85) | |
| 18.52% | 60.31%(+6.29) | |
| 17.29% | 52.50%(+0.92) | |
| 9.58% | 47.37%(-1.61) | |
| 8.72% | 61.16%(+4.16) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 18.52% | 60.31%(+6.29) | |
| 33.65% | 56.96%(+5.88) | |
| 63.69% | 53.62%(+5.04) | |
| 8.72% | 61.16%(+4.16) | |
| 40.85% | 53.97%(+2.85) | |
| 39.12% | 53.04%(+2.14) | |
| 17.29% | 52.50%(+0.92) | |
| 9.58% | 47.37%(-1.61) | |
| 7.20% | 45.00%(-1.94) | |
| 31.48% | 46.68%(-3.45) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 14.12% | 51.02%(+0.20) | |
| 9.01% | 45.60%(-2.01) | |
| 6.84% | 61.05%(+3.42) | |
| 5.55% | 51.95%(+0.37) | |
| 5.12% | 52.11%(+0.39) | |
| 4.83% | 55.22%(+1.16) | |
| 4.32% | 46.67%(-0.92) | |
| 4.32% | 45.00%(-1.32) | |
| 3.96% | 47.27%(-0.74) | |
| 3.24% | 40.00%(-1.97) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 14.12% | 51.02%(+0.20) | |
| 9.01% | 45.60%(-2.01) |
All Augments
131 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14.12% | 51.02% | +0.20 | |
| 2 | 9.01% | 45.60% | -2.01 | |
| 3 | 6.84% | — | — | |
| 4 | 5.55% | — | — | |
| 5 | 5.12% | — | — | |
| 6 | 4.83% | — | — | |
| 7 | 4.32% | — | — | |
| 8 | 4.32% | — | — | |
| 9 | 3.96% | — | — | |
| 10 | 3.24% | — | — | |
| 11 | 2.95% | — | — | |
| 12 | 2.88% | — | — | |
| 13 | 2.45% | — | — | |
| 14 | 2.31% | — | — | |
| 15 | 2.23% | — | — |
1–15 of 33
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.33% | 63.51%(+11.93) | |
| 4.32% | 60.00%(+9.07) | |
| 4.68% | 60.00%(+8.85) | |
| 3.67% | 60.78%(+8.57) | |
| 5.48% | 61.84%(+8.42) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.25% | 25.42%(-21.73) | |
| 3.67% | 31.37%(-16.81) | |
| 3.67% | 29.41%(-14.13) | |
| 4.03% | 42.86%(-8.15) | |
| 5.62% | 44.87%(-7.72) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.03% | 71.43%(+17.68) | |
| 4.32% | 65.00%(+14.06) | |
| 3.82% | 60.38%(+11.09) | |
| 3.60% | 60.00%(+10.16) | |
| 4.25% | 57.63%(+8.72) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.39% | 34.43%(-17.08) | |
| 5.40% | 29.33%(-16.46) | |
| 4.47% | 40.32%(-14.93) | |
| 4.39% | 34.43%(-12.38) | |
| 5.33% | 39.19%(-10.96) |