Smolder ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Smolder — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MarksmanMage
#73/ 173(↑ 15)
Win-Rate Rank
50.68%(↑ 1.16)
Win Rate
11.02%(↓ 0.32)
Pick Rate
14,538
Games
12.2/11.5/26.6 KDA·52,381 damage·66.8% kill participation
Multikills / 100195.03 double·44.44 triple·8.95 quadra·1.99 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 39.69% | 51.61%(+1.46) | |
| 38.46% | 50.13%(-0.84) | |
| 12.37% | 51.61%(+0.94) | |
| 5.48% | 45.98%(-3.93) | |
| 1.52% | 52.49%(+0.96) | |
| 1.15% | 49.10%(-0.72) | |
| 0.96% | 52.14%(+0.60) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 57.58% | 49.86%(-1.33) | |
| 15.84% | 55.93%(+5.65) | |
| No Boots | 14.38% | 51.82%(+0.11) |
| 3.68% | 42.99%(-5.47) | |
| 3.15% | 47.16%(-2.85) | |
| 2.45% | 48.03%(-2.00) | |
| 1.00% | 45.21%(-2.33) | |
| 0.28% | 41.46%(-1.58) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.72% | 51.15%(+1.89) | |
| 72.18% | 52.20%(+3.52) | |
| 57.10% | 51.07%(+0.30) | |
| 40.11% | 48.64%(-3.72) | |
| 37.03% | 51.50%(+0.74) | |
| 33.26% | 52.80%(+1.55) | |
| 22.04% | 53.81%(+1.88) | |
| 17.18% | 49.80%(-1.13) | |
| 12.75% | 47.52%(-3.51) | |
| 11.95% | 48.76%(-3.06) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.37% | 60.90%(+7.24) | |
| 0.76% | 65.45%(+4.72) | |
| 72.18% | 52.20%(+3.52) | |
| 9.30% | 53.85%(+2.59) | |
| 75.72% | 51.15%(+1.89) | |
| 22.04% | 53.81%(+1.88) | |
| 3.39% | 53.35%(+1.81) | |
| 33.26% | 52.80%(+1.55) | |
| 1.56% | 54.63%(+1.43) | |
| 2.74% | 52.26%(+1.20) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 17.05% | 49.50%(-1.30) | |
| 15.90% | 53.83%(+3.39) | |
| 14.27% | 58.78%(+8.49) | |
| 13.87% | 49.68%(-1.04) | |
| 13.12% | 50.24%(-0.45) | |
| 12.55% | 53.10%(+2.46) | |
| 11.95% | 52.53%(+1.86) | |
| 10.81% | 52.04%(+1.33) | |
| 9.62% | 53.68%(+2.87) | |
| 9.15% | 56.92%(+5.89) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.58% | 59.47%(+5.83) | |
| 0.77% | 58.93%(+2.97) | |
| 14.27% | 58.78%(+8.49) | |
| 4.69% | 58.65%(+6.39) | |
| 9.15% | 56.92%(+5.89) | |
| 3.49% | 56.30%(+4.14) | |
| 1.54% | 55.80%(+2.72) | |
| 0.89% | 55.38%(+1.85) | |
| 8.59% | 55.24%(+4.24) | |
| 4.31% | 54.39%(+2.91) |
All Augments
114 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.58% | 59.47% | +5.83 | |
| 2 | 0.77% | 58.93% | +2.97 | |
| 3 | 14.27% | 58.78% | +8.49 | |
| 4 | 4.69% | 58.65% | +6.39 | |
| 5 | 9.15% | 56.92% | +5.89 | |
| 6 | 3.49% | 56.30% | +4.14 | |
| 7 | 1.54% | 55.80% | +2.72 | |
| 8 | 0.89% | 55.38% | +1.85 | |
| 9 | 8.59% | 55.24% | +4.24 | |
| 10 | 4.31% | 54.39% | +2.91 | |
| 11 | 1.03% | 54.00% | +1.43 | |
| 12 | 1.55% | 53.98% | +1.76 | |
| 13 | 3.47% | 53.97% | +2.42 | |
| 14 | 3.67% | 53.85% | +2.37 | |
| 15 | 15.90% | 53.83% | +3.39 |
1–15 of 114
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.46% | 57.70%(+7.02) | ||
| 2.37% | 52.91%(+2.23) | ||
| 2.19% | 49.84%(-0.84) | ||
| 2.15% | 48.24%(-2.44) | ||
| 2.08% | 52.98%(+2.30) | ||
| 2.06% | 61.54%(+10.86) | ||
| 1.82% | 64.53%(+13.85) | ||
| 1.72% | 61.20%(+10.52) | ||
| 1.69% | 51.22%(+0.54) | ||
| 1.65% | 55.42%(+4.74) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.44% | 71.88%(+21.20) | ||
| 0.39% | 71.43%(+20.75) | ||
| 0.39% | 71.43%(+20.75) | ||
| 0.74% | 68.52%(+17.84) | ||
| 0.45% | 68.18%(+17.50) | ||
| 0.47% | 68.12%(+17.44) | ||
| 0.56% | 67.90%(+17.22) | ||
| 0.38% | 67.27%(+16.59) | ||
| 1.53% | 66.82%(+16.14) | ||
| 0.37% | 66.67%(+15.99) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.34% | 62.00%(+9.87) | |
| 1.26% | 61.75%(+9.21) | |
| 1.22% | 55.93%(+9.05) | |
| 1.47% | 58.41%(+7.91) | |
| 1.02% | 57.43%(+7.56) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.79% | 45.00%(-8.88) | |
| 1.16% | 44.05%(-8.50) | |
| 0.63% | 45.65%(-7.87) | |
| 3.76% | 47.07%(-6.89) | |
| 2.56% | 49.19%(-6.80) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.40% | 60.34%(+11.11) | |
| 1.09% | 69.62%(+10.03) | |
| 3.22% | 60.26%(+8.97) | |
| 1.39% | 61.39%(+8.88) | |
| 1.05% | 61.44%(+7.63) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.76% | 38.67%(-10.15) | |
| 2.70% | 39.03%(-8.51) | |
| 2.17% | 50.00%(-7.13) | |
| 2.80% | 44.72%(-6.64) | |
| 2.46% | 43.30%(-6.14) |