Malphite ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Malphite — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankMage
#134/ 173(↑ 5)
Win-Rate Rank
47.54%(↑ 0.62)
Win Rate
9.18%(↑ 0.08)
Pick Rate
12,115
Games
11.1/12.5/24.5 KDA·38,153 damage·62.9% kill participation
Multikills / 100168.26 double·30.11 triple·4.56 quadra·0.57 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 88.41% | 47.41%(-0.94) | |
| 4.50% | 47.16%(-0.28) | |
| 3.37% | 48.53%(+0.68) | |
| 1.20% | 52.41%(+2.06) | |
| 1.09% | 47.73%(+0.08) | |
| 0.72% | 51.72%(+1.27) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 44.14% | 47.19%(-0.57) | |
| 20.96% | 48.17%(+0.81) | |
| No Boots | 19.66% | 47.23%(-0.93) |
| 9.56% | 50.17%(+2.75) | |
| 2.74% | 44.88%(-1.71) | |
| 0.49% | 37.29%(-2.38) | |
| 0.39% | 44.68%(-0.54) | |
| 0.21% | 40.00%(-0.90) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 62.39% | 46.65%(-2.47) | |
| 49.76% | 47.16%(-1.49) | |
| 47.39% | 47.40%(-1.72) | |
| 42.68% | 47.01%(-1.36) | |
| 35.06% | 48.72%(+1.79) | |
| 25.46% | 46.84%(-1.18) | |
| 20.98% | 48.35%(+0.55) | |
| 19.98% | 47.64%(-1.48) | |
| 17.43% | 48.86%(+0.86) | |
| 16.76% | 50.20%(+2.52) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.14% | 54.57%(+5.28) | |
| 1.35% | 55.49%(+3.46) | |
| 1.24% | 54.00%(+2.65) | |
| 16.76% | 50.20%(+2.52) | |
| 5.70% | 50.94%(+2.45) | |
| 2.32% | 51.96%(+2.42) | |
| 6.42% | 51.29%(+2.22) | |
| 1.54% | 51.87%(+2.20) | |
| 3.93% | 50.63%(+2.16) | |
| 1.77% | 51.87%(+1.92) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 11.93% | 47.40%(-0.13) | |
| 10.95% | 47.40%(-0.13) | |
| 10.56% | 48.55%(+0.96) | |
| 9.30% | 48.45%(+0.84) | |
| 8.80% | 49.53%(+1.81) | |
| 8.45% | 46.29%(-1.12) | |
| 7.55% | 47.32%(-0.19) | |
| 7.50% | 49.50%(+1.71) | |
| 7.40% | 45.82%(-1.49) | |
| 7.30% | 46.83%(-0.61) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.49% | 57.28%(+5.95) | |
| 2.13% | 56.20%(+4.94) | |
| 6.62% | 53.62%(+5.14) | |
| 5.89% | 53.44%(+4.83) | |
| 2.76% | 52.69%(+3.28) | |
| 1.76% | 52.58%(+2.62) | |
| 4.34% | 52.47%(+3.69) | |
| 1.79% | 52.07%(+2.38) | |
| 2.58% | 51.92%(+2.71) | |
| 1.53% | 51.89%(+2.11) |
All Augments
136 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.49% | 57.28% | +5.95 | |
| 2 | 2.13% | 56.20% | +4.94 | |
| 3 | 6.62% | 53.62% | +5.14 | |
| 4 | 5.89% | 53.44% | +4.83 | |
| 5 | 2.76% | 52.69% | +3.28 | |
| 6 | 1.76% | 52.58% | +2.62 | |
| 7 | 4.34% | 52.47% | +3.69 | |
| 8 | 1.79% | 52.07% | +2.38 | |
| 9 | 2.58% | 51.92% | +2.71 | |
| 10 | 1.53% | 51.89% | +2.11 | |
| 11 | 0.89% | 51.85% | +1.52 | |
| 12 | 4.13% | 51.60% | +2.99 | |
| 13 | 2.11% | 51.56% | +2.29 | |
| 14 | 3.76% | 51.21% | +2.62 | |
| 15 | 4.07% | 50.91% | +2.47 |
1–15 of 136
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.31% | 47.80%(+0.26) | ||
| 1.16% | 51.43%(+3.89) | ||
| 1.15% | 50.36%(+2.82) | ||
| 1.05% | 49.61%(+2.07) | ||
| 1.02% | 49.19%(+1.65) | ||
| 1.00% | 64.46%(+16.92) | ||
| 0.97% | 46.61%(-0.93) | ||
| 0.97% | 45.76%(-1.78) | ||
| 0.96% | 47.41%(-0.13) | ||
| 0.94% | 48.25%(+0.71) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.56% | 64.71%(+17.17) | ||
| 1.00% | 64.46%(+16.92) | ||
| 0.94% | 63.16%(+15.62) | ||
| 0.60% | 61.64%(+14.10) | ||
| 0.43% | 61.54%(+14.00) | ||
| 0.64% | 61.04%(+13.50) | ||
| 0.85% | 60.19%(+12.65) | ||
| 0.70% | 60.00%(+12.46) | ||
| 0.66% | 60.00%(+12.46) | ||
| 0.51% | 59.68%(+12.14) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.31% | 55.35%(+9.22) | |
| 1.53% | 57.84%(+8.43) | |
| 1.02% | 53.66%(+7.95) | |
| 1.13% | 53.28%(+7.42) | |
| 1.25% | 55.26%(+6.95) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.94% | 33.33%(-11.61) | |
| 0.73% | 35.96%(-8.45) | |
| 1.27% | 38.31%(-7.87) | |
| 0.86% | 39.42%(-7.69) | |
| 2.16% | 40.08%(-7.17) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.09% | 54.15%(+7.14) | |
| 1.51% | 57.38%(+6.04) | |
| 2.49% | 54.64%(+5.67) | |
| 1.42% | 54.65%(+5.28) | |
| 2.66% | 58.07%(+4.95) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.84% | 41.28%(-7.73) | |
| 2.77% | 39.40%(-7.60) | |
| 0.53% | 37.50%(-7.04) | |
| 1.03% | 44.00%(-6.67) | |
| 1.63% | 42.13%(-5.97) |