Yorick ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Yorick — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#146/ 173(↑ 14)
Win-Rate Rank
46.63%(↑ 2.01)
Win Rate
1.86%(↑ 0.14)
Pick Rate
2,760
Games
8.9/9.9/24.4 KDA·35,434 damage·63.3% kill participation
Multikills / 100111.65 double·19.04 triple·2.86 quadra·0.43 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 83.66% | 46.64%(+0.05) | |
| 8.62% | 44.54%(-1.19) | |
| 2.54% | 54.29%(+2.00) | |
| 1.78% | 42.86%(-0.74) | |
| 1.23% | 61.76%(+2.20) | |
| 0.94% | 38.46%(-0.94) | |
| 0.62% | 41.18%(-0.42) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 47.43% | 48.13%(+2.72) | |
| 19.18% | 47.17%(-0.04) | |
| No Boots | 15.87% | 41.91%(-2.73) |
| 5.72% | 44.30%(-1.09) | |
| 3.08% | 48.24%(+0.75) | |
| 2.86% | 37.97%(-2.53) | |
| 2.10% | 50.00%(+0.77) | |
| 0.18% | 60.00%(+0.19) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 48.62% | 48.96%(+3.61) | |
| 43.33% | 45.32%(-1.01) | |
| 38.99% | 46.28%(+1.78) | |
| 31.23% | 46.64%(+0.64) | |
| 23.51% | 45.61%(-0.36) | |
| 23.30% | 39.19%(-5.25) | |
| 16.88% | 44.42%(-1.04) | |
| 13.80% | 43.83%(-1.20) | |
| 13.77% | 41.05%(-3.15) | |
| 10.29% | 43.31%(-1.00) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 48.62% | 48.96%(+3.61) | |
| 4.57% | 52.38%(+2.23) | |
| 38.99% | 46.28%(+1.78) | |
| 6.09% | 49.40%(+1.76) | |
| 7.25% | 47.50%(+1.20) | |
| 4.86% | 47.76%(+1.19) | |
| 4.42% | 48.36%(+1.17) | |
| 31.23% | 46.64%(+0.64) | |
| 9.89% | 44.32%(-0.27) | |
| 23.51% | 45.61%(-0.36) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 11.52% | 46.54%(-0.05) | |
| 10.61% | 45.73%(-0.56) | |
| 8.33% | 43.48%(-1.75) | |
| 6.52% | 40.56%(-2.96) | |
| 4.17% | 55.65%(+3.35) | |
| 4.02% | 44.14%(-0.90) | |
| 3.98% | 45.45%(-0.42) | |
| 3.95% | 53.21%(+2.36) | |
| 3.62% | 39.00%(-2.57) | |
| 3.40% | 42.55%(-1.32) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.17% | 55.65%(+3.35) | |
| 3.95% | 53.21%(+2.36) | |
| 11.52% | 46.54%(-0.05) | |
| 10.61% | 45.73%(-0.56) | |
| 3.98% | 45.45%(-0.42) | |
| 4.02% | 44.14%(-0.90) | |
| 8.33% | 43.48%(-1.75) | |
| 6.52% | 40.56%(-2.96) | |
| 3.62% | 39.00%(-2.57) |
All Augments
126 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4.17% | 55.65% | +3.35 | |
| 2 | 3.95% | 53.21% | +2.36 | |
| 3 | 11.52% | 46.54% | -0.05 | |
| 4 | 10.61% | 45.73% | -0.56 | |
| 5 | 3.98% | 45.45% | -0.42 | |
| 6 | 4.02% | 44.14% | -0.90 | |
| 7 | 8.33% | 43.48% | -1.75 | |
| 8 | 6.52% | 40.56% | -2.96 | |
| 9 | 3.62% | 39.00% | -2.57 | |
| 10 | 3.40% | — | — | |
| 11 | 3.33% | — | — | |
| 12 | 3.19% | — | — | |
| 13 | 2.97% | — | — | |
| 14 | 2.93% | — | — | |
| 15 | 2.93% | — | — |
1–15 of 46
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.85% | 47.06%(+0.43) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.85% | 47.06%(+0.43) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.81% | 64.00%(+15.78) | |
| 2.28% | 60.32%(+12.17) | |
| 2.32% | 56.25%(+10.95) | |
| 2.43% | 58.21%(+10.27) | |
| 3.80% | 58.10%(+10.11) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.85% | 31.37%(-17.30) | |
| 2.25% | 29.03%(-15.56) | |
| 1.88% | 25.00%(-15.22) | |
| 2.43% | 38.81%(-12.00) | |
| 1.92% | 39.62%(-10.65) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.21% | 62.30%(+14.08) | |
| 2.36% | 63.08%(+10.68) | |
| 2.25% | 54.84%(+9.52) | |
| 3.91% | 56.48%(+8.99) | |
| 5.04% | 59.71%(+8.48) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.10% | 31.03%(-13.89) | |
| 2.64% | 31.51%(-13.60) | |
| 4.96% | 32.85%(-12.85) | |
| 2.32% | 37.50%(-11.17) | |
| 1.81% | 36.00%(-10.05) |