Scopiest Weapons
PrismaticARAM: Mayhem stats for the Scopiest Weapons augment — best champions, class performance and co-picked augment synergies.
#50/ 209(↓ 2)
Win-Rate Rank
51.06%(↑ 0.06)
Win Rate
51.23%(↓ 0.03)
De-mirrored WR
2.38%(↓ 1.64)
Pick Rate
31,437
Games
Gain ( 250 / 150) bonus attack range.
Best Champions
100+ games · by win rate| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.71% | 54.10%(+5.84) | |
| 5.21% | 59.93%(+4.77) | |
| 5.20% | 56.66%(+3.49) | |
| 8.15% | 58.36%(+3.48) | |
| 2.59% | 55.56%(+3.21) | |
| 15.33% | 56.89%(+1.98) | |
| 11.33% | 54.09%(+1.78) | |
| 6.77% | 51.91%(+1.39) | |
| 12.54% | 52.74%(+1.36) | |
| 12.60% | 50.95%(+1.26) |
Most Picked Champions
by popularity| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 15.33% | 56.89%(+1.98) | |
| 14.11% | 53.31%(+1.21) | |
| 13.21% | 53.33%(+0.12) | |
| 12.60% | 50.95%(+1.26) | |
| 12.55% | 57.59%(+0.26) | |
| 12.54% | 52.74%(+1.36) | |
| 11.91% | 49.87%(+1.14) | |
| 11.33% | 54.09%(+1.78) | |
| 11.15% | 51.64%(-2.37) | |
| 10.96% | 51.13%(+0.25) |
Best Co-picked Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.41% | 58.59%(+7.49) | |
| 0.39% | 58.87%(+7.40) | |
| 1.53% | 56.25%(+5.59) | |
| 0.34% | 55.14%(+5.27) | |
| 0.95% | 54.67%(+5.11) | |
| 0.98% | 55.66%(+4.39) | |
| 0.69% | 53.92%(+4.23) | |
| 0.85% | 55.06%(+4.07) | |
| 0.39% | 52.42%(+3.64) | |
| 0.35% | 53.64%(+3.36) |
Most Co-picked Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 16.32% | 53.26%(-0.13) | |
| 14.06% | 52.79%(-0.09) | |
| 11.48% | 51.36%(-0.45) | |
| 11.32% | 53.48%(-0.08) | |
| 10.93% | 53.06%(+1.01) | |
| 9.49% | 52.45%(-0.04) | |
| 7.39% | 49.50%(-0.84) | |
| 7.33% | 54.77%(+1.81) | |
| 6.83% | 49.16%(-1.13) | |
| 6.48% | 54.32%(-0.26) |