Samira ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Samira — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MarksmanAssassin
#127/ 173(↓ 81)
Win-Rate Rank
47.98%(↓ 3.74)
Win Rate
5.76%(↓ 0.91)
Pick Rate
7,601
Games
17.2/14.4/18.6 KDA·48,704 damage·64.1% kill participation
Multikills / 100396.87 double·145.99 triple·44.06 quadra·10.58 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 85.46% | 48.26%(+1.59) | |
| 6.45% | 49.39%(+1.05) | |
| 4.79% | 43.13%(-3.23) | |
| 1.34% | 46.08%(-0.64) | |
| 0.83% | 50.79%(+0.67) | |
| 0.70% | 35.85%(-2.54) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 34.64% | 45.84%(-2.86) | |
| 32.47% | 50.77%(+3.76) | |
| No Boots | 15.25% | 50.99%(+2.75) |
| 8.68% | 43.79%(-3.30) | |
| 5.47% | 44.95%(-2.04) | |
| 0.30% | 34.78%(-1.42) | |
| 0.16% | 58.33%(+0.59) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 93.19% | 48.30%(+3.61) | |
| 91.55% | 48.90%(+5.92) | |
| 58.90% | 49.54%(+3.49) | |
| 53.09% | 50.76%(+5.07) | |
| 44.89% | 47.45%(-0.75) | |
| 23.59% | 47.69%(-0.30) | |
| 21.54% | 50.34%(+2.27) | |
| 10.49% | 43.91%(-3.66) | |
| 5.59% | 52.24%(+2.90) | |
| 5.22% | 51.39%(+2.09) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.55% | 48.90%(+5.92) | |
| 53.09% | 50.76%(+5.07) | |
| 2.35% | 56.42%(+3.98) | |
| 93.19% | 48.30%(+3.61) | |
| 58.90% | 49.54%(+3.49) | |
| 5.59% | 52.24%(+2.90) | |
| 21.54% | 50.34%(+2.27) | |
| 5.22% | 51.39%(+2.09) | |
| 4.35% | 50.45%(+1.30) | |
| 4.17% | 49.53%(+0.99) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 25.43% | 51.27%(+3.87) | |
| 20.84% | 49.12%(+1.24) | |
| 16.87% | 48.75%(+0.78) | |
| 13.83% | 66.13%(+17.25) | |
| 12.63% | 45.83%(-1.99) | |
| 10.41% | 44.50%(-3.03) | |
| 10.31% | 47.32%(-0.57) | |
| 9.95% | 45.77%(-1.90) | |
| 9.76% | 42.99%(-4.26) | |
| 9.59% | 54.32%(+5.38) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 13.83% | 66.13%(+17.25) | |
| 2.97% | 62.83%(+8.00) | |
| 2.00% | 56.58%(+3.75) | |
| 1.32% | 55.00%(+2.35) | |
| 9.59% | 54.32%(+5.38) | |
| 4.38% | 54.05%(+3.90) | |
| 2.50% | 53.68%(+2.81) | |
| 8.26% | 52.71%(+3.83) | |
| 2.72% | 52.17%(+2.16) | |
| 1.55% | 51.69%(+1.38) |
All Augments
123 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13.83% | 66.13% | +17.25 | |
| 2 | 2.97% | 62.83% | +8.00 | |
| 3 | 2.00% | 56.58% | +3.75 | |
| 4 | 1.32% | 55.00% | +2.35 | |
| 5 | 9.59% | 54.32% | +5.38 | |
| 6 | 4.38% | 54.05% | +3.90 | |
| 7 | 2.50% | 53.68% | +2.81 | |
| 8 | 8.26% | 52.71% | +3.83 | |
| 9 | 2.72% | 52.17% | +2.16 | |
| 10 | 1.55% | 51.69% | +1.38 | |
| 11 | 4.89% | 51.61% | +2.44 | |
| 12 | 2.45% | 51.61% | +1.77 | |
| 13 | 25.43% | 51.27% | +3.87 | |
| 14 | 2.64% | 51.24% | +1.65 | |
| 15 | 5.33% | 51.11% | +2.17 |
1–15 of 123
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4.53% | 56.98%(+9.00) | ||
| 3.46% | 50.95%(+2.97) | ||
| 2.95% | 64.73%(+16.75) | ||
| 2.88% | 44.75%(-3.23) | ||
| 2.78% | 49.76%(+1.78) | ||
| 2.70% | 71.22%(+23.24) | ||
| 2.25% | 50.29%(+2.31) | ||
| 2.24% | 51.76%(+3.78) | ||
| 2.20% | 49.70%(+1.72) | ||
| 2.18% | 50.00%(+2.02) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.51% | 73.04%(+25.06) | ||
| 2.70% | 71.22%(+23.24) | ||
| 2.12% | 70.81%(+22.83) | ||
| 1.07% | 70.37%(+22.39) | ||
| 1.28% | 70.10%(+22.12) | ||
| 0.99% | 69.33%(+21.35) | ||
| 0.76% | 68.97%(+20.99) | ||
| 0.84% | 68.75%(+20.77) | ||
| 0.66% | 66.00%(+18.02) | ||
| 0.68% | 65.38%(+17.40) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.97% | 58.00%(+8.91) | |
| 3.93% | 59.53%(+8.74) | |
| 1.80% | 59.85%(+8.73) | |
| 0.96% | 53.42%(+8.54) | |
| 1.25% | 57.89%(+8.33) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.72% | 30.91%(-13.94) | |
| 0.78% | 35.59%(-11.96) | |
| 1.38% | 40.95%(-10.23) | |
| 0.70% | 35.85%(-9.54) | |
| 0.93% | 36.62%(-9.08) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.84% | 62.50%(+11.39) | |
| 1.64% | 60.80%(+9.02) | |
| 2.57% | 55.90%(+8.62) | |
| 2.76% | 53.81%(+8.48) | |
| 2.05% | 60.26%(+7.75) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.22% | 40.83%(-10.81) | |
| 2.43% | 41.62%(-10.25) | |
| 1.76% | 37.31%(-9.83) | |
| 1.92% | 42.47%(-9.53) | |
| 0.72% | 41.82%(-9.26) |