Zac ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Zac — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankFighter
#126/ 173(↑ 19)
Win-Rate Rank
48.00%(↑ 1.50)
Win Rate
3.55%(↑ 0.22)
Pick Rate
4,685
Games
8.6/11.9/27.7 KDA·40,005 damage·63.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100108.86 double·17.99 triple·2.84 quadra·0.70 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.87% | 48.05%(+0.35) | |
| 4.10% | 41.15%(-3.42) | |
| 1.26% | 55.93%(+1.81) | |
| 0.85% | 57.50%(+1.58) | |
| 0.85% | 50.00%(+0.33) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 52.00% | 48.65%(+1.21) | |
| 22.45% | 47.72%(-0.06) | |
| No Boots | 19.59% | 47.71%(-0.78) |
| 2.13% | 42.00%(-1.99) | |
| 1.20% | 39.29%(-1.88) | |
| 0.79% | 56.76%(+1.30) | |
| 0.28% | 46.15%(-0.08) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 87.28% | 48.18%(+0.97) | |
| 81.13% | 49.51%(+4.68) | |
| 53.45% | 49.96%(+2.44) | |
| 43.56% | 50.17%(+2.27) | |
| 39.72% | 46.91%(-3.18) | |
| 18.98% | 46.79%(-2.72) | |
| 18.01% | 47.99%(-1.12) | |
| 16.84% | 51.46%(+2.11) | |
| 15.86% | 45.49%(-3.21) | |
| 10.07% | 51.06%(+1.55) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 81.13% | 49.51%(+4.68) | |
| 53.45% | 49.96%(+2.44) | |
| 43.56% | 50.17%(+2.27) | |
| 16.84% | 51.46%(+2.11) | |
| 10.07% | 51.06%(+1.55) | |
| 87.28% | 48.18%(+0.97) | |
| 8.84% | 49.52%(+0.01) | |
| 3.65% | 47.95%(-0.85) | |
| 18.01% | 47.99%(-1.12) | |
| 9.39% | 45.91%(-2.17) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 19.06% | 51.29%(+3.18) | |
| 12.47% | 50.51%(+2.06) | |
| 12.44% | 50.26%(+1.85) | |
| 12.40% | 49.05%(+0.86) | |
| 12.40% | 47.50%(-0.41) | |
| 12.25% | 51.05%(+2.49) | |
| 12.02% | 46.18%(-1.48) | |
| 9.95% | 48.07%(+0.05) | |
| 9.05% | 47.88%(-0.09) | |
| 9.01% | 45.97%(-1.47) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.94% | 62.53%(+10.47) | |
| 2.13% | 56.00%(+2.68) | |
| 7.98% | 55.61%(+5.23) | |
| 2.71% | 54.33%(+2.48) | |
| 4.82% | 53.10%(+2.78) | |
| 7.92% | 52.83%(+3.31) | |
| 5.14% | 52.28%(+2.40) | |
| 19.06% | 51.29%(+3.18) | |
| 2.88% | 51.11%(+1.27) | |
| 12.25% | 51.05%(+2.49) |
All Augments
130 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8.94% | 62.53% | +10.47 | |
| 2 | 2.13% | 56.00% | +2.68 | |
| 3 | 7.98% | 55.61% | +5.23 | |
| 4 | 2.71% | 54.33% | +2.48 | |
| 5 | 4.82% | 53.10% | +2.78 | |
| 6 | 7.92% | 52.83% | +3.31 | |
| 7 | 5.14% | 52.28% | +2.40 | |
| 8 | 19.06% | 51.29% | +3.18 | |
| 9 | 2.88% | 51.11% | +1.27 | |
| 10 | 12.25% | 51.05% | +2.49 | |
| 11 | 3.86% | 50.83% | +1.37 | |
| 12 | 6.55% | 50.81% | +1.77 | |
| 13 | 12.47% | 50.51% | +2.06 | |
| 14 | 2.28% | 50.47% | +0.87 | |
| 15 | 4.61% | 50.46% | +1.30 |
1–15 of 130
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.16% | 56.44%(+8.44) | ||
| 2.03% | 49.47%(+1.47) | ||
| 1.96% | 43.48%(-4.52) | ||
| 1.92% | 60.00%(+12.00) | ||
| 1.69% | 53.16%(+5.16) | ||
| 1.69% | 46.84%(-1.16) | ||
| 1.62% | 39.47%(-8.53) | ||
| 1.62% | 39.47%(-8.53) | ||
| 1.60% | 58.67%(+10.67) | ||
| 1.58% | 56.76%(+8.76) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30% | 77.05%(+29.05) | ||
| 1.39% | 69.23%(+21.23) | ||
| 1.13% | 66.04%(+18.04) | ||
| 1.22% | 64.91%(+16.91) | ||
| 1.20% | 62.50%(+14.50) | ||
| 1.32% | 61.29%(+13.29) | ||
| 1.15% | 61.11%(+13.11) | ||
| 1.92% | 60.00%(+12.00) | ||
| 1.32% | 59.68%(+11.68) | ||
| 1.60% | 58.67%(+10.67) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.35% | 64.55%(+12.98) | |
| 1.32% | 54.84%(+12.05) | |
| 2.31% | 57.41%(+10.88) | |
| 1.37% | 62.50%(+9.96) | |
| 4.40% | 56.80%(+8.53) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.58% | 31.08%(-16.23) | |
| 3.14% | 29.25%(-11.60) | |
| 1.49% | 40.00%(-10.74) | |
| 1.45% | 33.82%(-10.74) | |
| 1.84% | 37.21%(-10.34) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.71% | 67.50%(+18.14) | |
| 2.31% | 63.89%(+12.23) | |
| 1.20% | 62.50%(+11.91) | |
| 1.56% | 54.79%(+11.33) | |
| 1.71% | 57.50%(+11.08) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.01% | 35.11%(-13.07) | |
| 2.97% | 38.85%(-9.69) | |
| 2.33% | 35.78%(-9.02) | |
| 1.43% | 41.79%(-8.81) | |
| 1.62% | 40.79%(-8.11) |