Zac ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Zac — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankFighter
#129/ 173(↑ 16)
Win-Rate Rank
47.81%(↑ 1.31)
Win Rate
3.54%(↑ 0.21)
Pick Rate
5,256
Games
8.6/11.9/27.7 KDA·40,265 damage·63.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100108.84 double·18.22 triple·2.93 quadra·0.68 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.98% | 47.99%(+1.18) | |
| 4.07% | 41.12%(-3.55) | |
| 1.25% | 51.52%(+0.92) | |
| 0.86% | 51.11%(+0.60) | |
| 0.82% | 55.81%(+1.41) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 52.02% | 48.59%(+1.41) | |
| 22.45% | 47.55%(-0.11) | |
| No Boots | 19.58% | 47.14%(-1.20) |
| 2.22% | 43.59%(-1.53) | |
| 1.16% | 40.98%(-1.56) | |
| 0.74% | 56.41%(+1.30) | |
| 0.32% | 41.18%(-0.48) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 86.96% | 48.02%(+0.89) | |
| 81.18% | 49.31%(+4.61) | |
| 53.51% | 49.63%(+2.12) | |
| 42.98% | 49.76%(+1.72) | |
| 39.82% | 46.54%(-3.54) | |
| 18.99% | 46.45%(-3.03) | |
| 17.96% | 48.68%(-0.29) | |
| 17.18% | 51.66%(+2.52) | |
| 16.04% | 45.14%(-3.53) | |
| 10.00% | 51.33%(+1.87) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 81.18% | 49.31%(+4.61) | |
| 17.18% | 51.66%(+2.52) | |
| 53.51% | 49.63%(+2.12) | |
| 10.00% | 51.33%(+1.87) | |
| 42.98% | 49.76%(+1.72) | |
| 86.96% | 48.02%(+0.89) | |
| 8.80% | 49.46%(-0.02) | |
| 17.96% | 48.68%(-0.29) | |
| 3.67% | 46.63%(-1.52) | |
| 2.13% | 42.86%(-1.61) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 18.80% | 50.86%(+2.97) | |
| 12.56% | 50.08%(+1.89) | |
| 12.37% | 47.62%(-0.20) | |
| 12.28% | 49.23%(+1.16) | |
| 12.14% | 48.67%(+0.69) | |
| 12.12% | 51.57%(+3.12) | |
| 12.11% | 46.15%(-1.43) | |
| 10.02% | 47.25%(-0.47) | |
| 9.35% | 60.57%(+9.69) | |
| 9.20% | 47.31%(-0.41) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 9.35% | 60.57%(+9.69) | |
| 2.66% | 56.43%(+3.57) | |
| 8.02% | 55.92%(+5.79) | |
| 1.96% | 54.37%(+2.23) | |
| 2.20% | 53.45%(+2.07) | |
| 4.88% | 53.31%(+3.16) | |
| 7.68% | 52.97%(+3.61) | |
| 2.01% | 52.83%(+1.74) | |
| 12.12% | 51.57%(+3.12) | |
| 2.01% | 50.94%(+1.07) |
All Augments
131 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9.35% | 60.57% | +9.69 | |
| 2 | 2.66% | 56.43% | +3.57 | |
| 3 | 8.02% | 55.92% | +5.79 | |
| 4 | 1.96% | 54.37% | +2.23 | |
| 5 | 2.20% | 53.45% | +2.07 | |
| 6 | 4.88% | 53.31% | +3.16 | |
| 7 | 7.68% | 52.97% | +3.61 | |
| 8 | 2.01% | 52.83% | +1.74 | |
| 9 | 12.12% | 51.57% | +3.12 | |
| 10 | 2.01% | 50.94% | +1.07 | |
| 11 | 18.80% | 50.86% | +2.97 | |
| 12 | 5.19% | 50.55% | +1.61 | |
| 13 | 7.53% | 50.51% | +1.86 | |
| 14 | 2.76% | 50.34% | +1.05 | |
| 15 | 3.86% | 50.25% | +1.23 |
1–15 of 131
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.05% | 55.56%(+7.75) | ||
| 1.98% | 56.73%(+8.92) | ||
| 1.96% | 49.51%(+1.70) | ||
| 1.96% | 41.75%(-6.06) | ||
| 1.66% | 51.72%(+3.91) | ||
| 1.66% | 48.28%(+0.47) | ||
| 1.60% | 40.48%(-7.33) | ||
| 1.58% | 40.96%(-6.85) | ||
| 1.58% | 60.24%(+12.43) | ||
| 1.56% | 58.54%(+10.73) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.35% | 70.42%(+22.61) | ||
| 1.37% | 66.67%(+18.86) | ||
| 1.20% | 63.49%(+15.68) | ||
| 1.14% | 63.33%(+15.52) | ||
| 1.24% | 63.08%(+15.27) | ||
| 1.29% | 61.76%(+13.95) | ||
| 1.58% | 60.24%(+12.43) | ||
| 1.14% | 60.00%(+12.19) | ||
| 1.03% | 59.26%(+11.45) | ||
| 1.56% | 58.54%(+10.73) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.36% | 64.52%(+13.07) | |
| 1.33% | 55.71%(+12.88) | |
| 1.41% | 62.16%(+10.07) | |
| 1.05% | 58.18%(+9.89) | |
| 2.44% | 55.47%(+9.04) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.48% | 32.05%(-15.19) | |
| 2.04% | 28.04%(-11.61) | |
| 3.12% | 29.27%(-11.43) | |
| 1.54% | 43.21%(-11.18) | |
| 1.16% | 36.07%(-10.37) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.81% | 65.26%(+16.08) | |
| 2.49% | 64.12%(+12.89) | |
| 1.79% | 57.45%(+11.46) | |
| 1.18% | 61.29%(+10.64) | |
| 1.56% | 53.66%(+10.13) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.93% | 38.31%(-10.03) | |
| 1.90% | 38.00%(-9.97) | |
| 1.60% | 36.90%(-8.97) | |
| 1.58% | 38.55%(-8.78) | |
| 2.78% | 36.30%(-8.77) |