Corki ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Corki — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MarksmanMage
#121/ 173(→)
Win-Rate Rank
48.45%(↑ 0.42)
Win Rate
5.44%(↑ 0.57)
Pick Rate
7,170
Games
15.3/12.1/22.3 KDA·51,501 damage·65.6% kill participation
Multikills / 100271.94 double·67.18 triple·14.77 quadra·3.03 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 53.47% | 48.20%(-0.49) | |
| 23.70% | 46.97%(-1.68) | |
| 13.07% | 52.51%(+3.75) | |
| 5.79% | 46.75%(-1.19) | |
| 1.63% | 46.15%(-0.86) | |
| 0.98% | 51.43%(+0.78) | |
| 0.85% | 50.82%(+0.55) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 24.71% | 47.46%(-1.18) | |
| 18.86% | 46.89%(-1.65) | |
| 17.32% | 47.83%(-0.66) | |
| No Boots | 16.39% | 49.96%(+1.87) |
| 15.54% | 51.35%(+2.85) | |
| 2.50% | 50.84%(+1.11) | |
| 1.17% | 38.10%(-3.02) | |
| 0.68% | 28.57%(-3.93) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 82.87% | 48.82%(+3.79) | |
| 65.09% | 47.55%(-2.31) | |
| 61.53% | 47.87%(-1.49) | |
| 53.38% | 49.05%(+1.12) | |
| 41.00% | 48.67%(+0.43) | |
| 30.73% | 47.93%(-0.63) | |
| 29.22% | 49.59%(+1.77) | |
| 11.92% | 44.80%(-3.16) | |
| 11.30% | 50.12%(+1.66) | |
| 9.07% | 47.38%(-0.73) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.82% | 55.47%(+4.13) | |
| 82.87% | 48.82%(+3.79) | |
| 1.45% | 55.77%(+2.62) | |
| 4.03% | 52.60%(+2.57) | |
| 1.41% | 54.46%(+2.09) | |
| 29.22% | 49.59%(+1.77) | |
| 3.42% | 51.43%(+1.69) | |
| 11.30% | 50.12%(+1.66) | |
| 1.48% | 51.89%(+1.30) | |
| 4.98% | 49.86%(+1.29) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 22.12% | 47.79%(-0.73) | |
| 16.14% | 48.14%(-0.31) | |
| 15.22% | 52.15%(+3.59) | |
| 13.50% | 51.65%(+2.98) | |
| 11.55% | 51.69%(+2.88) | |
| 11.49% | 50.49%(+1.81) | |
| 10.52% | 53.98%(+4.77) | |
| 10.20% | 49.52%(+0.91) | |
| 10.06% | 48.96%(+0.43) | |
| 8.27% | 47.22%(-0.98) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.96% | 60.42%(+8.49) | |
| 4.84% | 57.93%(+6.20) | |
| 2.78% | 57.29%(+4.47) | |
| 2.73% | 55.61%(+3.59) | |
| 2.93% | 54.29%(+3.04) | |
| 10.52% | 53.98%(+4.77) | |
| 3.33% | 53.56%(+2.83) | |
| 4.60% | 53.33%(+3.13) | |
| 3.11% | 52.91%(+2.39) | |
| 4.16% | 52.35%(+2.39) |
All Augments
121 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5.96% | 60.42% | +8.49 | |
| 2 | 4.84% | 57.93% | +6.20 | |
| 3 | 2.78% | 57.29% | +4.47 | |
| 4 | 2.73% | 55.61% | +3.59 | |
| 5 | 2.93% | 54.29% | +3.04 | |
| 6 | 10.52% | 53.98% | +4.77 | |
| 7 | 3.33% | 53.56% | +2.83 | |
| 8 | 4.60% | 53.33% | +3.13 | |
| 9 | 3.11% | 52.91% | +2.39 | |
| 10 | 4.16% | 52.35% | +2.39 | |
| 11 | 15.22% | 52.15% | +3.59 | |
| 12 | 3.31% | 51.90% | +1.90 | |
| 13 | 2.29% | 51.83% | +1.54 | |
| 14 | 11.55% | 51.69% | +2.88 | |
| 15 | 13.50% | 51.65% | +2.98 |
1–15 of 121
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.11% | 56.50%(+8.05) | ||
| 2.83% | 46.80%(-1.65) | ||
| 2.68% | 52.60%(+4.15) | ||
| 2.22% | 55.35%(+6.90) | ||
| 2.06% | 43.92%(-4.53) | ||
| 2.05% | 55.10%(+6.65) | ||
| 1.99% | 47.55%(-0.90) | ||
| 1.94% | 53.24%(+4.79) | ||
| 1.91% | 56.93%(+8.48) | ||
| 1.84% | 57.58%(+9.13) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.82% | 71.19%(+22.74) | ||
| 0.92% | 68.18%(+19.73) | ||
| 1.77% | 66.93%(+18.48) | ||
| 0.71% | 62.75%(+14.30) | ||
| 0.73% | 61.54%(+13.09) | ||
| 0.73% | 61.54%(+13.09) | ||
| 0.75% | 59.26%(+10.81) | ||
| 0.77% | 58.18%(+9.73) | ||
| 1.03% | 58.11%(+9.66) | ||
| 0.70% | 58.00%(+9.55) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.60% | 57.39%(+9.12) | |
| 1.28% | 54.35%(+8.54) | |
| 2.59% | 57.53%(+8.17) | |
| 1.70% | 52.46%(+8.03) | |
| 2.50% | 60.89%(+8.01) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.27% | 38.46%(-11.86) | |
| 0.88% | 36.51%(-11.51) | |
| 1.42% | 35.29%(-10.88) | |
| 1.42% | 37.25%(-9.77) | |
| 0.85% | 39.34%(-8.39) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.95% | 60.71%(+11.13) | |
| 2.02% | 57.93%(+10.81) | |
| 1.83% | 50.38%(+8.43) | |
| 1.55% | 47.75%(+8.43) | |
| 1.77% | 51.97%(+7.78) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.12% | 38.82%(-9.81) | |
| 1.35% | 37.11%(-9.48) | |
| 1.35% | 41.24%(-9.04) | |
| 2.36% | 38.46%(-8.88) | |
| 1.97% | 39.72%(-8.08) |