Gwen ARAM: Mayhem Build
SARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Gwen — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Fighter
#1/ 173(→)
Win-Rate Rank
59.70%(↑ 0.32)
Win Rate
2.69%(↑ 0.11)
Pick Rate
3,990
Games
13.3/11.8/21.1 KDA·50,963 damage·62.0% kill participation
Multikills / 100244.66 double·61.40 triple·12.88 quadra·2.58 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 79.50% | 59.21%(-1.87) | |
| 13.19% | 63.38%(+2.94) | |
| 3.55% | 64.08%(+1.84) | |
| 1.18% | 51.06%(-1.65) | |
| 1.08% | 53.49%(-1.10) | |
| 0.83% | 54.55%(-0.73) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 35.80% | 58.80%(-0.99) | |
| 31.48% | 57.82%(-2.34) | |
| 12.63% | 64.75%(+3.93) | |
| No Boots | 10.69% | 63.32%(+2.93) |
| 5.43% | 57.14%(-1.47) | |
| 1.18% | 53.19%(-1.23) | |
| 0.55% | 68.18%(+0.80) | |
| 0.38% | 53.33%(-0.42) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 78.66% | 59.20%(-1.56) | |
| 77.81% | 58.69%(-3.57) | |
| 76.80% | 60.86%(+3.79) | |
| 44.71% | 62.58%(+5.41) | |
| 44.34% | 60.68%(+1.63) | |
| 29.06% | 56.64%(-2.92) | |
| 10.87% | 58.06%(-0.60) | |
| 6.54% | 55.94%(-2.05) | |
| 6.11% | 64.34%(+3.12) | |
| 5.34% | 60.56%(+0.42) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 44.71% | 62.58%(+5.41) | |
| 76.80% | 60.86%(+3.79) | |
| 6.11% | 64.34%(+3.12) | |
| 44.34% | 60.68%(+1.63) | |
| 2.73% | 63.30%(+1.44) | |
| 5.24% | 62.20%(+1.36) | |
| 5.34% | 60.56%(+0.42) | |
| 10.87% | 58.06%(-0.60) | |
| 78.66% | 59.20%(-1.56) | |
| 6.54% | 55.94%(-2.05) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 22.59% | 64.45%(+4.78) | |
| 22.47% | 61.47%(+1.78) | |
| 13.08% | 66.35%(+5.32) | |
| 7.38% | 61.02%(+0.83) | |
| 7.31% | 59.93%(+0.15) | |
| 7.31% | 59.93%(+0.15) | |
| 7.06% | 57.45%(-1.37) | |
| 6.81% | 61.40%(+1.02) | |
| 6.45% | 57.75%(-1.14) | |
| 5.33% | 59.62%(-0.04) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 13.08% | 66.35%(+5.32) | |
| 22.59% | 64.45%(+4.78) | |
| 22.47% | 61.47%(+1.78) | |
| 6.81% | 61.40%(+1.02) | |
| 3.80% | 61.18%(+0.65) | |
| 3.40% | 61.03%(+0.55) | |
| 7.38% | 61.02%(+0.83) | |
| 3.05% | 60.66%(+0.37) | |
| 2.98% | 60.50%(+0.30) | |
| 7.31% | 59.93%(+0.15) |
All Augments
132 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13.08% | 66.35% | +5.32 | |
| 2 | 22.59% | 64.45% | +4.78 | |
| 3 | 22.47% | 61.47% | +1.78 | |
| 4 | 6.81% | 61.40% | +1.02 | |
| 5 | 3.80% | 61.18% | +0.65 | |
| 6 | 3.40% | 61.03% | +0.55 | |
| 7 | 7.38% | 61.02% | +0.83 | |
| 8 | 3.05% | 60.66% | +0.37 | |
| 9 | 2.98% | 60.50% | +0.30 | |
| 10 | 7.31% | 59.93% | +0.15 | |
| 11 | 7.31% | 59.93% | +0.15 | |
| 12 | 4.55% | 59.89% | +0.10 | |
| 13 | 5.33% | 59.62% | -0.04 | |
| 14 | 4.28% | 58.48% | -0.57 | |
| 15 | 3.15% | 57.94% | -0.68 |
1–15 of 49
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.96% | 70.25%(+10.55) | ||
| 2.56% | 60.78%(+1.08) | ||
| 2.41% | 65.63%(+5.93) | ||
| 2.36% | 54.26%(-5.44) | ||
| 2.16% | 66.28%(+6.58) | ||
| 2.01% | 47.50%(-12.20) | ||
| 2.01% | 61.25%(+1.55) | ||
| 1.85% | 67.57%(+7.87) | ||
| 1.75% | 71.43%(+11.73) | ||
| 1.70% | 67.65%(+7.95) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.38% | 80.00%(+20.30) | ||
| 1.30% | 73.08%(+13.38) | ||
| 1.75% | 71.43%(+11.73) | ||
| 1.30% | 71.15%(+11.45) | ||
| 3.96% | 70.25%(+10.55) | ||
| 1.38% | 69.09%(+9.39) | ||
| 1.63% | 67.69%(+7.99) | ||
| 1.70% | 67.65%(+7.95) | ||
| 1.70% | 67.65%(+7.95) | ||
| 1.85% | 67.57%(+7.87) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.73% | 71.01%(+15.74) | |
| 1.25% | 70.00%(+12.37) | |
| 1.50% | 73.33%(+11.69) | |
| 1.35% | 68.52%(+10.39) | |
| 1.45% | 67.24%(+8.91) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.85% | 44.59%(-11.69) | |
| 2.36% | 55.32%(-8.89) | |
| 1.95% | 53.85%(-8.68) | |
| 1.90% | 52.63%(-8.38) | |
| 2.18% | 52.87%(-8.35) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.38% | 76.36%(+14.00) | |
| 1.40% | 76.79%(+12.88) | |
| 2.36% | 68.09%(+9.98) | |
| 2.96% | 63.56%(+9.19) | |
| 3.23% | 68.99%(+8.77) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.28% | 52.75%(-12.72) | |
| 5.36% | 46.73%(-11.42) | |
| 2.78% | 47.75%(-11.36) | |
| 2.13% | 56.47%(-11.26) | |
| 2.21% | 52.27%(-9.87) |