Lulu ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Lulu — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
SupportMage
#135/ 173(↓ 49)
Win-Rate Rank
47.53%(↓ 2.03)
Win Rate
4.56%(↓ 0.26)
Pick Rate
6,015
Games
3.5/8.7/38.5 KDA·13,562 damage·78.3% kill participation
Multikills / 10026.03 double·2.68 triple·0.27 quadra·0.10 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 36.94% | 46.85%(-0.95) | |
| 27.98% | 51.28%(+4.47) | |
| 15.43% | 46.01%(-1.43) | |
| 8.16% | 43.99%(-2.67) | |
| 5.04% | 46.53%(-0.62) | |
| 4.94% | 43.43%(-2.53) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 60.50% | 49.88%(+5.43) | |
| No Boots | 16.77% | 48.17%(+0.25) |
| 11.50% | 37.28%(-8.79) | |
| 4.37% | 37.26%(-6.11) | |
| 2.49% | 54.00%(+2.73) | |
| 1.53% | 46.74%(-0.22) | |
| 0.86% | 38.46%(-1.84) | |
| 0.48% | 44.83%(-0.35) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 76.19% | 49.75%(+7.65) | |
| 69.64% | 49.84%(+6.17) | |
| 55.74% | 51.06%(+6.91) | |
| 39.24% | 49.11%(+1.88) | |
| 28.33% | 49.47%(+1.44) | |
| 19.05% | 45.90%(-1.78) | |
| 18.72% | 49.91%(+1.58) | |
| 16.19% | 51.75%(+3.44) | |
| 15.64% | 47.93%(-0.31) | |
| 13.00% | 49.10%(+0.93) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 76.19% | 49.75%(+7.65) | |
| 55.74% | 51.06%(+6.91) | |
| 69.64% | 49.84%(+6.17) | |
| 16.19% | 51.75%(+3.44) | |
| 39.24% | 49.11%(+1.88) | |
| 18.72% | 49.91%(+1.58) | |
| 1.83% | 52.73%(+1.56) | |
| 28.33% | 49.47%(+1.44) | |
| 5.65% | 50.00%(+1.37) | |
| 3.26% | 50.51%(+1.10) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 18.02% | 49.82%(+2.28) | |
| 17.72% | 52.72%(+5.14) | |
| 16.58% | 52.26%(+4.57) | |
| 16.58% | 49.65%(+2.05) | |
| 14.98% | 48.83%(+1.21) | |
| 13.82% | 48.98%(+1.31) | |
| 11.67% | 48.86%(+1.14) | |
| 11.06% | 48.27%(+0.62) | |
| 10.44% | 53.98%(+5.31) | |
| 9.68% | 51.55%(+3.22) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.27% | 57.67%(+7.32) | |
| 2.01% | 57.02%(+3.60) | |
| 10.44% | 53.98%(+5.31) | |
| 1.78% | 53.27%(+2.01) | |
| 17.72% | 52.72%(+5.14) | |
| 16.58% | 52.26%(+4.57) | |
| 1.91% | 52.17%(+1.70) | |
| 2.39% | 52.08%(+1.92) | |
| 9.68% | 51.55%(+3.22) | |
| 4.46% | 51.12%(+2.11) |
All Augments
126 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7.27% | 57.67% | +7.32 | |
| 2 | 2.01% | 57.02% | +3.60 | |
| 3 | 10.44% | 53.98% | +5.31 | |
| 4 | 1.78% | 53.27% | +2.01 | |
| 5 | 17.72% | 52.72% | +5.14 | |
| 6 | 16.58% | 52.26% | +4.57 | |
| 7 | 1.91% | 52.17% | +1.70 | |
| 8 | 2.39% | 52.08% | +1.92 | |
| 9 | 9.68% | 51.55% | +3.22 | |
| 10 | 4.46% | 51.12% | +2.11 | |
| 11 | 6.73% | 51.11% | +2.51 | |
| 12 | 4.79% | 50.35% | +1.71 | |
| 13 | 4.49% | 50.00% | +1.46 | |
| 14 | 1.90% | 50.00% | +0.90 | |
| 15 | 18.02% | 49.82% | +2.28 |
1–15 of 126
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.33% | 51.50%(+3.97) | ||
| 2.94% | 55.37%(+7.84) | ||
| 2.76% | 53.01%(+5.48) | ||
| 2.76% | 41.57%(-5.96) | ||
| 2.68% | 47.20%(-0.33) | ||
| 2.43% | 58.90%(+11.37) | ||
| 2.36% | 49.30%(+1.77) | ||
| 2.34% | 49.65%(+2.12) | ||
| 2.24% | 55.56%(+8.03) | ||
| 2.24% | 51.11%(+3.58) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.85% | 68.63%(+21.10) | ||
| 1.21% | 65.75%(+18.22) | ||
| 1.25% | 65.33%(+17.80) | ||
| 0.90% | 64.81%(+17.28) | ||
| 0.98% | 64.41%(+16.88) | ||
| 1.93% | 62.93%(+15.40) | ||
| 2.01% | 62.81%(+15.28) | ||
| 1.11% | 62.69%(+15.16) | ||
| 1.23% | 62.16%(+14.63) | ||
| 1.96% | 61.86%(+14.33) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.75% | 60.00%(+10.60) | |
| 1.01% | 55.74%(+9.89) | |
| 1.66% | 56.00%(+9.37) | |
| 1.21% | 64.38%(+7.72) | |
| 2.03% | 54.92%(+7.68) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.20% | 34.72%(-13.92) | |
| 1.71% | 34.95%(-11.87) | |
| 1.45% | 34.48%(-11.46) | |
| 1.53% | 39.13%(-10.99) | |
| 1.06% | 40.63%(-10.50) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.33% | 55.00%(+11.73) | |
| 1.91% | 55.65%(+9.99) | |
| 2.76% | 54.22%(+9.28) | |
| 3.21% | 51.81%(+8.80) | |
| 1.30% | 46.15%(+8.44) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.36% | 41.46%(-9.96) | |
| 2.73% | 35.98%(-8.90) | |
| 1.38% | 42.17%(-7.64) | |
| 2.19% | 46.97%(-7.01) | |
| 1.60% | 45.83%(-6.91) |