Anivia ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Anivia — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Mage
#160/ 173(↓ 51)
Win-Rate Rank
45.47%(↓ 3.14)
Win Rate
4.47%(↑ 0.04)
Pick Rate
5,892
Games
8.3/9.3/26.9 KDA·35,876 damage·62.2% kill participation
Multikills / 10089.15 double·11.95 triple·1.68 quadra·0.24 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 42.96% | 46.38%(+1.41) | |
| 22.45% | 46.26%(+0.85) | |
| 16.06% | 45.77%(+0.29) | |
| 8.72% | 42.22%(-2.49) | |
| 5.50% | 41.67%(-2.43) | |
| 3.16% | 42.47%(-1.47) | |
| 0.54% | 40.63%(-0.66) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 71.50% | 45.15%(-0.72) | |
| No Boots | 16.40% | 44.31%(-1.14) |
| 3.51% | 43.96%(-0.76) | |
| 2.33% | 43.80%(-0.64) | |
| 1.90% | 61.61%(+5.85) | |
| 1.19% | 47.14%(+0.46) | |
| 0.66% | 35.90%(-1.55) | |
| 0.20% | 41.67%(-0.22) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 76.87% | 44.73%(-2.69) | |
| 72.52% | 44.02%(-4.60) | |
| 70.26% | 45.82%(+1.00) | |
| 51.87% | 45.09%(-0.07) | |
| 39.63% | 45.74%(+0.41) | |
| 29.63% | 42.78%(-3.24) | |
| 15.72% | 44.82%(-0.58) | |
| 14.17% | 46.23%(+0.75) | |
| 12.46% | 42.51%(-2.47) | |
| 11.22% | 37.97%(-6.41) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.24% | 48.87%(+2.17) | |
| 2.60% | 50.33%(+2.11) | |
| 9.23% | 47.98%(+2.09) | |
| 70.26% | 45.82%(+1.00) | |
| 1.83% | 48.15%(+0.95) | |
| 14.17% | 46.23%(+0.75) | |
| 39.63% | 45.74%(+0.41) | |
| 9.57% | 45.57%(+0.23) | |
| 51.87% | 45.09%(-0.07) | |
| 15.72% | 44.82%(-0.58) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 16.28% | 44.32%(-1.10) | |
| 14.14% | 44.66%(-0.74) | |
| 14.00% | 45.94%(+0.43) | |
| 12.81% | 47.28%(+1.59) | |
| 12.46% | 48.37%(+2.53) | |
| 11.25% | 49.62%(+3.49) | |
| 10.17% | 44.41%(-0.86) | |
| 10.05% | 43.75%(-1.39) | |
| 9.71% | 41.61%(-3.08) | |
| 9.18% | 46.77%(+1.02) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.87% | 60.91%(+5.52) | |
| 6.11% | 55.00%(+6.38) | |
| 4.28% | 50.79%(+3.04) | |
| 5.43% | 50.00%(+2.89) | |
| 2.29% | 49.63%(+1.69) | |
| 11.25% | 49.62%(+3.49) | |
| 5.67% | 49.40%(+2.55) | |
| 7.37% | 48.62%(+2.27) | |
| 3.68% | 48.39%(+1.55) | |
| 12.46% | 48.37%(+2.53) |
All Augments
115 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.87% | 60.91% | +5.52 | |
| 2 | 6.11% | 55.00% | +6.38 | |
| 3 | 4.28% | 50.79% | +3.04 | |
| 4 | 5.43% | 50.00% | +2.89 | |
| 5 | 2.29% | 49.63% | +1.69 | |
| 6 | 11.25% | 49.62% | +3.49 | |
| 7 | 5.67% | 49.40% | +2.55 | |
| 8 | 7.37% | 48.62% | +2.27 | |
| 9 | 3.68% | 48.39% | +1.55 | |
| 10 | 12.46% | 48.37% | +2.53 | |
| 11 | 3.05% | 48.33% | +1.37 | |
| 12 | 2.87% | 47.93% | +1.14 | |
| 13 | 8.89% | 47.90% | +1.88 | |
| 14 | 4.75% | 47.86% | +1.44 | |
| 15 | 4.90% | 47.75% | +1.39 |
1–15 of 115
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.85% | 52.29%(+6.82) | ||
| 1.77% | 47.12%(+1.65) | ||
| 1.66% | 46.94%(+1.47) | ||
| 1.66% | 46.94%(+1.47) | ||
| 1.65% | 44.33%(-1.14) | ||
| 1.54% | 40.66%(-4.81) | ||
| 1.53% | 51.11%(+5.64) | ||
| 1.51% | 43.82%(-1.65) | ||
| 1.49% | 45.45%(-0.02) | ||
| 1.46% | 52.33%(+6.86) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.36% | 57.50%(+12.03) | ||
| 1.02% | 56.67%(+11.20) | ||
| 0.97% | 56.14%(+10.67) | ||
| 1.15% | 55.88%(+10.41) | ||
| 1.31% | 55.84%(+10.37) | ||
| 0.87% | 54.90%(+9.43) | ||
| 0.95% | 53.57%(+8.10) | ||
| 1.12% | 53.03%(+7.56) | ||
| 0.97% | 52.63%(+7.16) | ||
| 1.46% | 52.33%(+6.86) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.49% | 67.05%(+19.72) | |
| 1.05% | 70.97%(+15.68) | |
| 1.27% | 53.33%(+11.75) | |
| 1.65% | 50.52%(+11.50) | |
| 1.31% | 59.74%(+11.22) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.36% | 30.00%(-14.91) | |
| 2.16% | 33.86%(-11.00) | |
| 1.29% | 32.89%(-10.90) | |
| 3.67% | 33.33%(-9.65) | |
| 1.43% | 34.52%(-8.67) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.48% | 57.47%(+13.58) | |
| 2.83% | 52.69%(+12.53) | |
| 3.00% | 54.80%(+10.24) | |
| 2.83% | 50.90%(+9.16) | |
| 2.29% | 54.07%(+7.91) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.02% | 31.67%(-14.23) | |
| 1.85% | 33.94%(-12.09) | |
| 1.53% | 33.33%(-11.76) | |
| 3.17% | 29.41%(-11.54) | |
| 1.44% | 29.41%(-11.25) |