Olaf ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Olaf — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#80/ 173(↑ 45)
Win-Rate Rank
50.37%(↑ 2.69)
Win Rate
2.02%(↓ 0.15)
Pick Rate
3,004
Games
12.7/13.3/21.7 KDA·47,889 damage·61.7% kill participation
Multikills / 100222.53 double·49.65 triple·8.87 quadra·1.20 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 66.95% | 50.50%(+0.23) | |
| 20.84% | 50.88%(+0.43) | |
| 8.94% | 50.93%(+0.32) | |
| 1.00% | 36.67%(-1.79) | |
| 0.90% | 51.85%(+0.17) | |
| 0.66% | 40.00%(-0.95) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 37.49% | 50.00%(-0.50) | |
| 27.42% | 48.73%(-1.53) | |
| 11.70% | 53.98%(+2.40) | |
| No Boots | 9.17% | 53.26%(+1.50) |
| 8.41% | 50.59%(+0.16) | |
| 3.32% | 48.00%(-0.78) | |
| 0.43% | 61.54%(+0.66) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 74.39% | 51.77%(+3.77) | |
| 59.63% | 50.64%(-0.69) | |
| 40.21% | 49.88%(-0.73) | |
| 38.84% | 51.11%(+0.43) | |
| 36.22% | 51.88%(+1.80) | |
| 34.89% | 51.29%(+0.61) | |
| 20.62% | 48.06%(-2.35) | |
| 13.47% | 47.41%(-2.24) | |
| 12.04% | 54.97%(+2.99) | |
| 8.45% | 50.00%(-0.35) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.88% | 58.94%(+4.33) | |
| 5.82% | 58.86%(+3.79) | |
| 74.39% | 51.77%(+3.77) | |
| 12.04% | 54.97%(+2.99) | |
| 36.22% | 51.88%(+1.80) | |
| 3.56% | 55.14%(+1.57) | |
| 5.85% | 53.41%(+1.23) | |
| 34.89% | 51.29%(+0.61) | |
| 38.84% | 51.11%(+0.43) | |
| 8.45% | 50.00%(-0.35) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 10.67% | 57.01%(+4.36) | |
| 7.18% | 51.85%(+0.78) | |
| 7.15% | 58.14%(+4.16) | |
| 5.85% | 52.84%(+1.17) | |
| 5.45% | 48.78%(-0.75) | |
| 5.12% | 48.70%(-0.76) | |
| 4.79% | 50.69%(+0.12) | |
| 4.26% | 48.44%(-0.78) | |
| 3.46% | 50.96%(+0.19) | |
| 3.22% | 61.86%(+3.79) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.15% | 58.14%(+4.16) | |
| 10.67% | 57.01%(+4.36) | |
| 5.85% | 52.84%(+1.17) | |
| 7.18% | 51.85%(+0.78) | |
| 3.46% | 50.96%(+0.19) | |
| 4.79% | 50.69%(+0.12) | |
| 5.45% | 48.78%(-0.75) | |
| 5.12% | 48.70%(-0.76) | |
| 4.26% | 48.44%(-0.78) |
All Augments
135 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7.15% | 58.14% | +4.16 | |
| 2 | 10.67% | 57.01% | +4.36 | |
| 3 | 5.85% | 52.84% | +1.17 | |
| 4 | 7.18% | 51.85% | +0.78 | |
| 5 | 3.46% | 50.96% | +0.19 | |
| 6 | 4.79% | 50.69% | +0.12 | |
| 7 | 5.45% | 48.78% | -0.75 | |
| 8 | 5.12% | 48.70% | -0.76 | |
| 9 | 4.26% | 48.44% | -0.78 | |
| 10 | 3.22% | — | — | |
| 11 | 2.89% | — | — | |
| 12 | 2.86% | — | — | |
| 13 | 2.79% | — | — | |
| 14 | 2.66% | — | — | |
| 15 | 2.63% | — | — |
1–15 of 49
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.76% | 67.92%(+17.55) | ||
| 1.73% | 55.77%(+5.40) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.76% | 67.92%(+17.55) | ||
| 1.73% | 55.77%(+5.40) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.90% | 64.91%(+14.96) | |
| 1.66% | 64.00%(+13.72) | |
| 1.73% | 57.69%(+12.84) | |
| 2.16% | 56.92%(+11.16) | |
| 2.63% | 62.03%(+10.65) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.66% | 30.00%(-16.63) | |
| 3.43% | 40.78%(-11.91) | |
| 3.86% | 37.93%(-9.97) | |
| 1.66% | 40.00%(-9.80) | |
| 2.63% | 39.24%(-9.43) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.00% | 58.33%(+12.00) | |
| 2.16% | 66.15%(+11.35) | |
| 2.96% | 62.92%(+11.22) | |
| 3.03% | 62.64%(+10.31) | |
| 2.66% | 60.00%(+9.54) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.76% | 39.62%(-17.16) | |
| 1.66% | 36.00%(-16.73) | |
| 2.23% | 35.82%(-15.90) | |
| 1.80% | 37.04%(-12.38) | |
| 1.70% | 39.22%(-11.62) |