Udyr ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Udyr — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#114/ 173(↑ 12)
Win-Rate Rank
48.87%(↑ 1.25)
Win Rate
4.08%(↓ 0.52)
Pick Rate
5,380
Games
11.0/13.8/25.9 KDA·52,747 damage·63.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100168.55 double·30.41 triple·4.54 quadra·0.78 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.41% | 48.83%(-0.28) | |
| 5.76% | 49.35%(+0.30) | |
| 1.54% | 51.81%(+0.87) | |
| 0.69% | 51.35%(+0.39) | |
| 0.56% | 46.67%(-0.28) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 35.52% | 50.50%(+2.15) | |
| No Boots | 22.57% | 49.42%(+0.50) |
| 21.28% | 44.98%(-4.02) | |
| 6.02% | 53.09%(+2.73) | |
| 5.04% | 43.91%(-2.95) | |
| 4.83% | 49.23%(+0.27) | |
| 1.45% | 41.03%(-2.26) | |
| 0.50% | 70.37%(+2.56) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 71.06% | 49.57%(+1.34) | |
| 59.18% | 50.06%(+2.33) | |
| 43.42% | 50.21%(+1.93) | |
| 40.89% | 50.41%(+2.15) | |
| 26.43% | 47.40%(-1.41) | |
| 19.00% | 43.05%(-5.85) | |
| 15.61% | 45.83%(-2.60) | |
| 14.80% | 51.13%(+2.16) | |
| 13.27% | 52.94%(+3.68) | |
| 8.79% | 49.26%(+0.45) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 13.27% | 52.94%(+3.68) | |
| 4.37% | 53.62%(+2.73) | |
| 5.06% | 53.31%(+2.70) | |
| 7.47% | 52.49%(+2.66) | |
| 3.66% | 53.81%(+2.58) | |
| 59.18% | 50.06%(+2.33) | |
| 14.80% | 51.13%(+2.16) | |
| 40.89% | 50.41%(+2.15) | |
| 43.42% | 50.21%(+1.93) | |
| 2.97% | 52.50%(+1.71) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 13.62% | 51.02%(+1.89) | |
| 12.29% | 49.02%(+0.13) | |
| 10.69% | 50.26%(+1.12) | |
| 8.46% | 50.11%(+0.92) | |
| 7.43% | 50.50%(+1.15) | |
| 7.36% | 46.72%(-1.50) | |
| 6.91% | 44.89%(-2.71) | |
| 6.84% | 53.26%(+2.98) | |
| 6.60% | 54.65%(+3.86) | |
| 6.54% | 47.73%(-0.76) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.55% | 61.31%(+5.11) | |
| 2.30% | 59.68%(+4.18) | |
| 2.30% | 57.26%(+3.24) | |
| 2.94% | 56.96%(+3.62) | |
| 2.04% | 55.45%(+2.35) | |
| 3.72% | 55.00%(+3.13) | |
| 6.60% | 54.65%(+3.86) | |
| 3.61% | 54.64%(+2.89) | |
| 2.88% | 54.19%(+2.35) | |
| 6.25% | 54.17%(+3.46) |
All Augments
160 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.55% | 61.31% | +5.11 | |
| 2 | 2.30% | 59.68% | +4.18 | |
| 3 | 2.30% | 57.26% | +3.24 | |
| 4 | 2.94% | 56.96% | +3.62 | |
| 5 | 2.04% | 55.45% | +2.35 | |
| 6 | 3.72% | 55.00% | +3.13 | |
| 7 | 6.60% | 54.65% | +3.86 | |
| 8 | 3.61% | 54.64% | +2.89 | |
| 9 | 2.88% | 54.19% | +2.35 | |
| 10 | 6.25% | 54.17% | +3.46 | |
| 11 | 6.45% | 53.89% | +3.32 | |
| 12 | 5.02% | 53.33% | +2.64 | |
| 13 | 6.84% | 53.26% | +2.98 | |
| 14 | 4.83% | 53.08% | +2.45 | |
| 15 | 5.19% | 53.05% | +2.51 |
1–15 of 160
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.54% | 50.60%(+1.73) | ||
| 1.41% | 57.89%(+9.02) | ||
| 1.28% | 52.17%(+3.30) | ||
| 1.17% | 41.27%(-7.60) | ||
| 1.02% | 52.73%(+3.86) | ||
| 0.99% | 39.62%(-9.25) | ||
| 0.95% | 50.98%(+2.11) | ||
| 0.93% | 64.00%(+15.13) | ||
| 0.93% | 52.00%(+3.13) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.93% | 64.00%(+15.13) | ||
| 1.41% | 57.89%(+9.02) | ||
| 1.02% | 52.73%(+3.86) | ||
| 1.28% | 52.17%(+3.30) | ||
| 0.93% | 52.00%(+3.13) | ||
| 0.95% | 50.98%(+2.11) | ||
| 1.54% | 50.60%(+1.73) | ||
| 1.17% | 41.27%(-7.60) | ||
| 0.99% | 39.62%(-9.25) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.97% | 57.55%(+11.68) | |
| 1.00% | 61.11%(+10.96) | |
| 1.36% | 60.27%(+10.87) | |
| 2.97% | 62.50%(+9.43) | |
| 1.00% | 55.56%(+8.97) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.02% | 30.91%(-14.68) | |
| 2.53% | 40.44%(-13.29) | |
| 0.93% | 34.00%(-12.27) | |
| 1.67% | 31.11%(-9.57) | |
| 1.64% | 31.82%(-9.25) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.06% | 64.91%(+15.61) | |
| 2.19% | 65.25%(+14.79) | |
| 1.15% | 61.29%(+9.83) | |
| 2.03% | 60.55%(+9.40) | |
| 1.93% | 57.69%(+8.31) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.41% | 35.53%(-12.96) | |
| 1.39% | 28.00%(-11.74) | |
| 1.52% | 39.02%(-11.26) | |
| 2.60% | 39.29%(-11.13) | |
| 1.95% | 43.81%(-8.95) |