Riven ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Riven — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterAssassin
#140/ 173(↑ 2)
Win-Rate Rank
47.34%(↑ 0.69)
Win Rate
2.62%(↑ 0.22)
Pick Rate
3,895
Games
11.5/12.8/21.1 KDA·36,432 damage·59.3% kill participation
Multikills / 100193.29 double·42.36 triple·8.20 quadra·1.44 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.95% | 47.43%(+0.95) | |
| 4.69% | 46.45%(-0.41) | |
| 1.85% | 48.61%(+0.35) | |
| 1.03% | 47.50%(+0.03) | |
| 0.54% | 19.05%(-2.68) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 46.13% | 45.97%(-2.19) | |
| 17.83% | 46.84%(-0.27) | |
| No Boots | 12.68% | 48.48%(+0.68) |
| 12.58% | 51.53%(+3.51) | |
| 7.99% | 49.36%(+1.52) | |
| 0.36% | 42.86%(-0.29) | |
| 0.08% | 0.00%(-0.75) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 65.70% | 48.81%(+2.55) | |
| 56.70% | 46.97%(-0.83) | |
| 53.23% | 46.31%(-1.86) | |
| 35.38% | 50.54%(+3.55) | |
| 32.20% | 47.89%(+0.07) | |
| 32.04% | 50.44%(+3.79) | |
| 25.63% | 48.15%(-0.03) | |
| 19.83% | 46.96%(-0.65) | |
| 15.75% | 45.11%(-2.96) | |
| 12.37% | 53.11%(+4.45) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 12.37% | 53.11%(+4.45) | |
| 32.04% | 50.44%(+3.79) | |
| 35.38% | 50.54%(+3.55) | |
| 6.36% | 53.63%(+3.38) | |
| 65.70% | 48.81%(+2.55) | |
| 4.10% | 51.25%(+1.32) | |
| 3.82% | 49.66%(+0.73) | |
| 32.20% | 47.89%(+0.07) | |
| 25.63% | 48.15%(-0.03) | |
| 5.54% | 47.22%(-0.31) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 9.99% | 43.85%(-2.43) | |
| 8.87% | 50.00%(+1.82) | |
| 8.79% | 50.44%(+2.11) | |
| 8.23% | 48.60%(+0.86) | |
| 7.43% | 47.93%(+0.40) | |
| 7.10% | 46.21%(-0.65) | |
| 6.56% | 51.17%(+2.26) | |
| 4.46% | 50.57%(+1.56) | |
| 3.51% | 43.07%(-1.74) | |
| 2.97% | 51.72%(+1.64) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.92% | 56.14%(+3.25) | |
| 2.67% | 52.88%(+1.93) | |
| 2.97% | 51.72%(+1.64) | |
| 6.56% | 51.17%(+2.26) | |
| 4.46% | 50.57%(+1.56) | |
| 8.79% | 50.44%(+2.11) | |
| 8.87% | 50.00%(+1.82) | |
| 2.95% | 49.57%(+0.85) | |
| 8.23% | 48.60%(+0.86) | |
| 7.43% | 47.93%(+0.40) |
All Augments
130 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.92% | 56.14% | +3.25 | |
| 2 | 2.67% | 52.88% | +1.93 | |
| 3 | 2.97% | 51.72% | +1.64 | |
| 4 | 6.56% | 51.17% | +2.26 | |
| 5 | 4.46% | 50.57% | +1.56 | |
| 6 | 8.79% | 50.44% | +2.11 | |
| 7 | 8.87% | 50.00% | +1.82 | |
| 8 | 2.95% | 49.57% | +0.85 | |
| 9 | 8.23% | 48.60% | +0.86 | |
| 10 | 7.43% | 47.93% | +0.40 | |
| 11 | 7.10% | 46.21% | -0.65 | |
| 12 | 9.99% | 43.85% | -2.43 | |
| 13 | 3.51% | 43.07% | -1.74 | |
| 14 | 2.23% | — | — | |
| 15 | 2.23% | — | — |
1–15 of 35
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.00% | 47.44%(+0.10) | ||
| 1.95% | 53.95%(+6.61) | ||
| 1.39% | 42.59%(-4.75) | ||
| 1.34% | 38.46%(-8.88) | ||
| 1.34% | 40.38%(-6.96) | ||
| 1.28% | 50.00%(+2.66) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.95% | 53.95%(+6.61) | ||
| 1.28% | 50.00%(+2.66) | ||
| 2.00% | 47.44%(+0.10) | ||
| 1.39% | 42.59%(-4.75) | ||
| 1.34% | 40.38%(-6.96) | ||
| 1.34% | 38.46%(-8.88) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.90% | 58.11%(+11.76) | |
| 1.85% | 61.11%(+11.73) | |
| 1.67% | 49.23%(+9.92) | |
| 3.16% | 55.28%(+8.64) | |
| 3.36% | 60.31%(+8.56) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.31% | 27.45%(-19.01) | |
| 1.31% | 29.41%(-16.05) | |
| 1.41% | 27.27%(-15.46) | |
| 1.39% | 35.19%(-15.27) | |
| 1.85% | 33.33%(-13.92) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.62% | 68.25%(+15.93) | |
| 2.28% | 61.80%(+15.73) | |
| 1.41% | 54.55%(+10.33) | |
| 2.57% | 63.00%(+10.14) | |
| 2.16% | 65.48%(+9.98) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.41% | 23.64%(-14.00) | |
| 1.95% | 28.95%(-12.09) | |
| 2.67% | 37.50%(-9.07) | |
| 2.77% | 37.04%(-8.99) | |
| 1.77% | 31.88%(-8.88) |