Xerath ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Xerath — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MageSupport
#99/ 173(↑ 2)
Win-Rate Rank
49.40%(↑ 0.48)
Win Rate
7.84%(↓ 0.42)
Pick Rate
10,343
Games
10.8/8.9/29.8 KDA·44,153 damage·69.2% kill participation
Multikills / 100130.45 double·18.06 triple·2.20 quadra·0.25 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 38.19% | 48.71%(-1.03) | |
| 22.42% | 50.32%(+1.07) | |
| 18.22% | 49.15%(-0.27) | |
| 11.94% | 50.85%(+1.39) | |
| 6.10% | 48.65%(-0.59) | |
| 2.11% | 49.54%(+0.08) | |
| 0.57% | 38.98%(-2.38) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 76.06% | 49.29%(-0.19) | |
| No Boots | 18.27% | 49.74%(+0.02) |
| 1.82% | 47.34%(-0.92) | |
| 0.76% | 49.37%(-0.01) | |
| 0.55% | 49.12%(-0.03) | |
| 0.27% | 35.71%(-1.62) | |
| 0.11% | 54.55%(+0.27) | |
| 0.06% | 50.00%(+0.03) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 79.61% | 50.00%(+2.55) | |
| 73.62% | 49.02%(-1.71) | |
| 71.86% | 48.95%(-1.64) | |
| 38.22% | 47.71%(-2.22) | |
| 36.75% | 48.17%(-1.76) | |
| 22.97% | 50.84%(+1.65) | |
| 22.44% | 47.48%(-2.39) | |
| 20.39% | 49.12%(-0.31) | |
| 14.58% | 48.41%(-0.98) | |
| 12.72% | 47.19%(-2.20) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.00% | 55.26%(+5.11) | |
| 3.13% | 54.94%(+3.21) | |
| 79.61% | 50.00%(+2.55) | |
| 3.35% | 52.02%(+1.80) | |
| 22.97% | 50.84%(+1.65) | |
| 2.42% | 49.60%(+0.07) | |
| 1.57% | 48.77%(-0.14) | |
| 20.39% | 49.12%(-0.31) | |
| 14.58% | 48.41%(-0.98) | |
| 1.23% | 46.46%(-1.25) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 22.80% | 49.87%(+0.55) | |
| 17.91% | 49.03%(-0.39) | |
| 17.37% | 46.86%(-2.70) | |
| 15.14% | 47.77%(-1.67) | |
| 14.96% | 49.64%(+0.25) | |
| 14.46% | 48.93%(-0.47) | |
| 13.33% | 50.54%(+1.13) | |
| 12.17% | 51.71%(+2.23) | |
| 10.04% | 51.45%(+1.88) | |
| 9.92% | 48.54%(-0.78) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.95% | 58.42%(+4.58) | |
| 2.03% | 57.14%(+4.01) | |
| 1.54% | 56.60%(+3.21) | |
| 8.21% | 55.36%(+5.17) | |
| 2.79% | 55.02%(+3.38) | |
| 1.15% | 54.62%(+1.96) | |
| 7.72% | 54.51%(+4.36) | |
| 3.45% | 54.34%(+3.24) | |
| 4.01% | 53.98%(+3.18) | |
| 1.66% | 53.49%(+1.91) |
All Augments
95 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.95% | 58.42% | +4.58 | |
| 2 | 2.03% | 57.14% | +4.01 | |
| 3 | 1.54% | 56.60% | +3.21 | |
| 4 | 8.21% | 55.36% | +5.17 | |
| 5 | 2.79% | 55.02% | +3.38 | |
| 6 | 1.15% | 54.62% | +1.96 | |
| 7 | 7.72% | 54.51% | +4.36 | |
| 8 | 3.45% | 54.34% | +3.24 | |
| 9 | 4.01% | 53.98% | +3.18 | |
| 10 | 1.66% | 53.49% | +1.91 | |
| 11 | 8.34% | 52.84% | +3.00 | |
| 12 | 1.39% | 52.78% | +1.43 | |
| 13 | 1.07% | 52.25% | +1.02 | |
| 14 | 7.32% | 52.05% | +2.23 | |
| 15 | 3.50% | 51.93% | +1.67 |
1–15 of 95
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.69% | 46.60%(-2.80) | ||
| 3.25% | 47.92%(-1.48) | ||
| 2.88% | 44.30%(-5.10) | ||
| 2.76% | 48.77%(-0.63) | ||
| 2.75% | 57.39%(+7.99) | ||
| 2.68% | 50.18%(+0.78) | ||
| 2.68% | 51.62%(+2.22) | ||
| 2.63% | 51.47%(+2.07) | ||
| 2.62% | 46.13%(-3.27) | ||
| 2.50% | 49.81%(+0.41) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.67% | 66.67%(+17.27) | ||
| 0.91% | 65.96%(+16.56) | ||
| 0.50% | 65.38%(+15.98) | ||
| 0.49% | 62.75%(+13.35) | ||
| 0.65% | 62.69%(+13.29) | ||
| 0.82% | 62.35%(+12.95) | ||
| 0.67% | 62.32%(+12.92) | ||
| 0.67% | 62.32%(+12.92) | ||
| 0.69% | 61.97%(+12.57) | ||
| 0.61% | 61.90%(+12.50) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.99% | 56.86%(+10.06) | |
| 0.98% | 67.33%(+8.11) | |
| 2.04% | 55.45%(+7.48) | |
| 1.91% | 57.58%(+6.85) | |
| 1.43% | 54.05%(+6.24) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.53% | 37.34%(-7.53) | |
| 0.52% | 38.89%(-7.41) | |
| 1.18% | 40.98%(-7.01) | |
| 1.33% | 44.20%(-5.97) | |
| 2.32% | 41.67%(-5.64) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.70% | 57.95%(+8.37) | |
| 1.39% | 61.11%(+7.65) | |
| 5.04% | 56.43%(+7.12) | |
| 3.72% | 50.13%(+5.59) | |
| 5.70% | 57.29%(+5.40) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.72% | 42.70%(-8.53) | |
| 0.85% | 45.45%(-7.05) | |
| 1.31% | 37.78%(-6.81) | |
| 0.86% | 46.07%(-6.46) | |
| 0.51% | 41.51%(-6.44) |