Lillia ARAM: Mayhem Build
AARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Lillia — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterMage
#11/ 173(↓ 2)
Win-Rate Rank
54.54%(↓ 0.34)
Win Rate
7.80%(↑ 0.20)
Pick Rate
10,285
Games
11.1/11.1/26.9 KDA·52,562 damage·64.9% kill participation
Multikills / 100168.17 double·35.48 triple·6.82 quadra·1.26 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 77.97% | 54.89%(+1.46) | |
| 15.85% | 53.56%(-1.01) | |
| 1.34% | 51.45%(-1.27) | |
| 1.24% | 53.91%(-0.24) | |
| 1.22% | 54.40%(-0.05) | |
| 1.10% | 42.48%(-4.37) | |
| 0.85% | 63.22%(+2.64) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 57.28% | 54.37%(-0.40) | |
| No Boots | 12.02% | 54.85%(+0.54) |
| 9.49% | 56.76%(+1.97) | |
| 8.04% | 53.81%(-0.62) | |
| 7.04% | 53.87%(-0.59) | |
| 3.49% | 51.81%(-1.79) | |
| 1.22% | 49.60%(-1.94) | |
| 0.06% | 50.00%(-0.15) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 93.67% | 54.95%(+4.08) | |
| 83.12% | 55.60%(+5.59) | |
| 55.88% | 53.19%(-2.63) | |
| 48.95% | 54.81%(+1.05) | |
| 40.38% | 56.87%(+4.23) | |
| 37.14% | 53.72%(-0.65) | |
| 14.15% | 50.58%(-3.59) | |
| 11.24% | 54.76%(+0.57) | |
| 11.07% | 48.81%(-4.89) | |
| 9.93% | 50.83%(-3.36) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 83.12% | 55.60%(+5.59) | |
| 40.38% | 56.87%(+4.23) | |
| 93.67% | 54.95%(+4.08) | |
| 4.88% | 58.57%(+3.06) | |
| 1.38% | 61.27%(+2.90) | |
| 48.95% | 54.81%(+1.05) | |
| 2.12% | 55.50%(+0.74) | |
| 11.24% | 54.76%(+0.57) | |
| 4.06% | 54.78%(+0.50) | |
| 8.80% | 54.59%(+0.40) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 24.84% | 58.20%(+4.42) | |
| 21.91% | 56.28%(+2.01) | |
| 18.29% | 59.54%(+5.42) | |
| 15.60% | 55.55%(+1.05) | |
| 14.22% | 61.18%(+6.68) | |
| 12.50% | 53.89%(-0.63) | |
| 10.72% | 56.21%(+1.56) | |
| 10.38% | 52.06%(-2.29) | |
| 9.69% | 55.67%(+1.03) | |
| 8.59% | 49.38%(-4.52) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.14% | 65.02%(+6.60) | |
| 3.51% | 62.88%(+5.49) | |
| 14.22% | 61.18%(+6.68) | |
| 18.29% | 59.54%(+5.42) | |
| 2.42% | 59.44%(+2.76) | |
| 1.23% | 59.06%(+1.77) | |
| 5.07% | 58.73%(+3.15) | |
| 3.88% | 58.65%(+2.81) | |
| 1.77% | 58.24%(+1.78) | |
| 24.84% | 58.20%(+4.42) |
All Augments
120 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3.14% | 65.02% | +6.60 | |
| 2 | 3.51% | 62.88% | +5.49 | |
| 3 | 14.22% | 61.18% | +6.68 | |
| 4 | 18.29% | 59.54% | +5.42 | |
| 5 | 2.42% | 59.44% | +2.76 | |
| 6 | 1.23% | 59.06% | +1.77 | |
| 7 | 5.07% | 58.73% | +3.15 | |
| 8 | 3.88% | 58.65% | +2.81 | |
| 9 | 1.77% | 58.24% | +1.78 | |
| 10 | 24.84% | 58.20% | +4.42 | |
| 11 | 3.51% | 57.62% | +2.03 | |
| 12 | 1.19% | 57.38% | +1.08 | |
| 13 | 2.98% | 57.33% | +1.72 | |
| 14 | 4.13% | 57.18% | +1.85 | |
| 15 | 1.47% | 56.95% | +1.04 |
1–15 of 120
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4.70% | 58.80%(+4.26) | ||
| 4.19% | 62.65%(+8.11) | ||
| 3.50% | 65.28%(+10.74) | ||
| 3.07% | 61.08%(+6.54) | ||
| 2.85% | 52.90%(-1.64) | ||
| 2.52% | 59.85%(+5.31) | ||
| 2.50% | 56.42%(+1.88) | ||
| 2.40% | 65.18%(+10.64) | ||
| 2.28% | 62.13%(+7.59) | ||
| 2.23% | 65.07%(+10.53) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.39% | 72.03%(+17.49) | ||
| 0.61% | 71.43%(+16.89) | ||
| 0.69% | 70.42%(+15.88) | ||
| 0.51% | 69.23%(+14.69) | ||
| 0.69% | 69.01%(+14.47) | ||
| 0.65% | 68.66%(+14.12) | ||
| 0.50% | 68.63%(+14.09) | ||
| 0.68% | 67.14%(+12.60) | ||
| 0.77% | 67.09%(+12.55) | ||
| 0.99% | 66.67%(+12.13) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.49% | 70.00%(+18.09) | |
| 0.69% | 66.20%(+12.09) | |
| 1.15% | 61.86%(+9.92) | |
| 1.62% | 65.27%(+8.93) | |
| 0.98% | 73.27%(+8.91) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.87% | 48.96%(-6.82) | |
| 1.61% | 54.22%(-6.74) | |
| 1.38% | 47.18%(-6.55) | |
| 1.89% | 50.00%(-6.41) | |
| 3.20% | 51.67%(-6.15) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.61% | 66.87%(+10.97) | |
| 0.98% | 61.39%(+9.69) | |
| 1.91% | 66.84%(+8.86) | |
| 1.50% | 64.29%(+7.47) | |
| 3.87% | 61.56%(+7.26) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.61% | 44.44%(-12.73) | |
| 4.72% | 49.28%(-8.61) | |
| 2.64% | 47.43%(-7.79) | |
| 2.48% | 44.31%(-7.64) | |
| 4.70% | 47.00%(-6.74) |