Zaahen ARAM: Mayhem Build
SARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Zaahen — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Fighter
#4/ 173(↑ 16)
Win-Rate Rank
56.50%(↑ 2.85)
Win Rate
3.67%(↓ 0.09)
Pick Rate
4,835
Games
11.5/12.2/23.7 KDA·45,626 damage·62.8% kill participation
Multikills / 100190.67 double·44.70 triple·9.21 quadra·1.68 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.04% | 56.72%(+1.62) | |
| 5.46% | 57.20%(+0.41) | |
| 1.18% | 43.86%(-2.81) | |
| 0.77% | 43.24%(-2.08) | |
| 0.58% | 42.86%(-1.67) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 56.42% | 56.30%(-0.09) | |
| 21.26% | 56.13%(-0.56) | |
| No Boots | 10.86% | 55.43%(-0.31) |
| 8.02% | 55.67%(-0.56) | |
| 0.70% | 61.76%(+0.78) | |
| 0.29% | 85.71%(+1.91) | |
| 0.19% | 55.56%(+0.04) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.74% | 55.76%(-1.94) | |
| 65.42% | 56.09%(-0.22) | |
| 40.85% | 54.33%(-2.32) | |
| 39.69% | 56.80%(+0.77) | |
| 35.10% | 55.98%(+1.27) | |
| 34.75% | 55.60%(+0.09) | |
| 16.19% | 59.13%(+2.49) | |
| 16.15% | 55.95%(-0.16) | |
| 11.38% | 52.55%(-1.76) | |
| 9.27% | 58.71%(+2.53) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.14% | 63.30%(+4.08) | |
| 9.27% | 58.71%(+2.53) | |
| 16.19% | 59.13%(+2.49) | |
| 5.07% | 57.55%(+1.44) | |
| 35.10% | 55.98%(+1.27) | |
| 39.69% | 56.80%(+0.77) | |
| 2.15% | 57.69%(+0.71) | |
| 4.55% | 57.27%(+0.36) | |
| 34.75% | 55.60%(+0.09) | |
| 16.15% | 55.95%(-0.16) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 12.60% | 53.53%(-2.47) | |
| 11.79% | 59.30%(+2.27) | |
| 11.58% | 54.11%(-1.93) | |
| 10.84% | 58.59%(+1.64) | |
| 9.74% | 55.63%(-0.66) | |
| 8.93% | 56.25%(-0.19) | |
| 8.93% | 69.21%(+9.25) | |
| 8.79% | 56.47%(-0.03) | |
| 8.21% | 52.14%(-3.07) | |
| 7.96% | 61.82%(+3.69) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.93% | 69.21%(+9.25) | |
| 4.98% | 66.80%(+5.78) | |
| 2.34% | 64.60%(+2.95) | |
| 2.61% | 63.49%(+2.73) | |
| 3.72% | 63.33%(+3.29) | |
| 6.41% | 62.58%(+3.84) | |
| 6.04% | 61.99%(+3.38) | |
| 7.96% | 61.82%(+3.69) | |
| 2.11% | 61.76%(+1.78) | |
| 2.69% | 61.54%(+2.01) |
All Augments
100+ games · 66 augments| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8.93% | 69.21% | +9.25 | |
| 2 | 4.98% | 66.80% | +5.78 | |
| 3 | 2.34% | 64.60% | +2.95 | |
| 4 | 2.61% | 63.49% | +2.73 | |
| 5 | 3.72% | 63.33% | +3.29 | |
| 6 | 6.41% | 62.58% | +3.84 | |
| 7 | 6.04% | 61.99% | +3.38 | |
| 8 | 7.96% | 61.82% | +3.69 | |
| 9 | 2.11% | 61.76% | +1.78 | |
| 10 | 2.69% | 61.54% | +2.01 | |
| 11 | 2.61% | 61.11% | +1.80 | |
| 12 | 2.17% | 60.95% | +1.54 | |
| 13 | 5.21% | 60.71% | +2.41 | |
| 14 | 5.38% | 60.00% | +2.04 | |
| 15 | 3.00% | 59.31% | +1.19 |
1–15 of 66
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22% | 52.54%(-3.96) | ||
| 1.12% | 70.37%(+13.87) | ||
| 1.08% | 55.77%(-0.73) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.12% | 70.37%(+13.87) | ||
| 1.08% | 55.77%(-0.73) | ||
| 1.22% | 52.54%(-3.96) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.63% | 69.62%(+12.59) | |
| 1.32% | 67.19%(+12.28) | |
| 4.36% | 70.14%(+12.01) | |
| 3.02% | 67.81%(+9.52) | |
| 1.41% | 64.71%(+8.39) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.03% | 34.00%(-20.22) | |
| 2.05% | 42.42%(-15.88) | |
| 1.84% | 43.82%(-15.88) | |
| 1.34% | 47.69%(-13.35) | |
| 1.24% | 50.00%(-10.10) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.57% | 68.42%(+13.50) | |
| 1.45% | 68.57%(+9.47) | |
| 2.01% | 65.98%(+9.28) | |
| 1.16% | 67.86%(+8.77) | |
| 1.96% | 68.42%(+8.03) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.57% | 42.11%(-15.80) | |
| 1.16% | 42.86%(-10.80) | |
| 2.13% | 52.43%(-10.52) | |
| 4.84% | 44.87%(-10.00) | |
| 2.21% | 44.86%(-9.05) |