Skarner ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Skarner — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankFighter
#137/ 173(↓ 14)
Win-Rate Rank
47.53%(↓ 0.40)
Win Rate
2.61%(↓ 0.15)
Pick Rate
3,873
Games
9.8/11.6/29.1 KDA·43,948 damage·68.7% kill participation
Multikills / 100135.77 double·25.85 triple·4.66 quadra·0.90 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.42% | 48.14%(+4.04) | |
| 4.77% | 41.08%(-3.19) | |
| 0.82% | 40.63%(-0.95) | |
| 0.82% | 53.13%(+0.77) | |
| 0.67% | 42.31%(-0.60) | |
| 0.54% | 47.62%(+0.01) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 55.11% | 46.38%(-1.97) | |
| 23.50% | 48.25%(+0.66) | |
| No Boots | 16.53% | 50.47%(+2.57) |
| 1.39% | 42.59%(-1.12) | |
| 0.95% | 43.24%(-0.71) | |
| 0.46% | 27.78%(-1.66) | |
| 0.28% | 36.36%(-0.56) | |
| 0.18% | 14.29%(-1.10) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.59% | 47.91%(+2.26) | |
| 55.91% | 49.45%(+4.03) | |
| 44.22% | 48.98%(+2.73) | |
| 41.13% | 43.07%(-6.29) | |
| 33.08% | 45.52%(-2.22) | |
| 28.70% | 45.10%(-2.08) | |
| 23.23% | 49.06%(+2.03) | |
| 17.79% | 48.99%(+1.84) | |
| 13.49% | 44.17%(-2.36) | |
| 11.17% | 50.58%(+2.61) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 55.91% | 49.45%(+4.03) | |
| 8.35% | 53.09%(+3.81) | |
| 44.22% | 48.98%(+2.73) | |
| 11.17% | 50.58%(+2.61) | |
| 90.59% | 47.91%(+2.26) | |
| 23.23% | 49.06%(+2.03) | |
| 17.79% | 48.99%(+1.84) | |
| 7.86% | 48.20%(+0.75) | |
| 3.58% | 48.20%(+0.33) | |
| 10.29% | 46.87%(-0.22) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 15.98% | 45.97%(-1.37) | |
| 12.86% | 53.31%(+4.52) | |
| 6.75% | 48.85%(+0.76) | |
| 4.64% | 45.00%(-1.24) | |
| 4.28% | 45.18%(-1.10) | |
| 3.76% | 47.95%(+0.17) | |
| 3.69% | 44.76%(-1.18) | |
| 3.40% | 62.88%(+6.17) | |
| 3.40% | 45.45%(-0.85) | |
| 3.17% | 52.85%(+2.04) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.40% | 62.88%(+6.17) | |
| 12.86% | 53.31%(+4.52) | |
| 3.17% | 52.85%(+2.04) | |
| 6.75% | 48.85%(+0.76) | |
| 3.15% | 48.36%(+0.30) | |
| 3.76% | 47.95%(+0.17) | |
| 3.17% | 46.34%(-0.47) | |
| 15.98% | 45.97%(-1.37) | |
| 3.40% | 45.45%(-0.85) | |
| 4.28% | 45.18%(-1.10) |
All Augments
124 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3.40% | 62.88% | +6.17 | |
| 2 | 12.86% | 53.31% | +4.52 | |
| 3 | 3.17% | 52.85% | +2.04 | |
| 4 | 6.75% | 48.85% | +0.76 | |
| 5 | 3.15% | 48.36% | +0.30 | |
| 6 | 3.76% | 47.95% | +0.17 | |
| 7 | 3.17% | 46.34% | -0.47 | |
| 8 | 15.98% | 45.97% | -1.37 | |
| 9 | 3.40% | 45.45% | -0.85 | |
| 10 | 4.28% | 45.18% | -1.10 | |
| 11 | 4.64% | 45.00% | -1.24 | |
| 12 | 3.69% | 44.76% | -1.18 | |
| 13 | 2.42% | — | — | |
| 14 | 2.35% | — | — | |
| 15 | 2.27% | — | — |
1–15 of 48
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.69% | 46.85%(-0.68) | ||
| 3.36% | 48.46%(+0.93) | ||
| 3.23% | 37.60%(-9.93) | ||
| 3.10% | 57.50%(+9.97) | ||
| 2.92% | 46.90%(-0.63) | ||
| 2.81% | 57.80%(+10.27) | ||
| 2.69% | 53.85%(+6.32) | ||
| 2.63% | 54.90%(+7.37) | ||
| 2.58% | 52.00%(+4.47) | ||
| 2.09% | 49.38%(+1.85) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.99% | 61.04%(+13.51) | ||
| 1.58% | 60.66%(+13.13) | ||
| 2.09% | 60.49%(+12.96) | ||
| 1.45% | 58.93%(+11.40) | ||
| 2.81% | 57.80%(+10.27) | ||
| 3.10% | 57.50%(+9.97) | ||
| 1.81% | 55.71%(+8.18) | ||
| 2.63% | 54.90%(+7.37) | ||
| 2.01% | 53.85%(+6.32) | ||
| 2.69% | 53.85%(+6.32) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.70% | 59.09%(+15.63) | |
| 1.73% | 59.70%(+12.74) | |
| 2.38% | 63.04%(+11.87) | |
| 2.25% | 56.32%(+9.21) | |
| 1.81% | 60.00%(+9.18) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.39% | 35.19%(-18.64) | |
| 1.32% | 35.29%(-14.98) | |
| 1.65% | 29.69%(-14.42) | |
| 1.76% | 33.82%(-12.92) | |
| 1.99% | 35.06%(-11.94) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.30% | 53.93%(+10.91) | |
| 1.63% | 60.32%(+10.91) | |
| 1.65% | 62.50%(+9.99) | |
| 2.12% | 50.00%(+9.05) | |
| 1.96% | 50.00%(+8.77) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.50% | 36.21%(-14.79) | |
| 1.55% | 36.67%(-12.18) | |
| 2.09% | 44.44%(-8.61) | |
| 2.50% | 38.14%(-8.12) | |
| 1.32% | 39.22%(-7.83) |