Illaoi ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Illaoi — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#95/ 173(↓ 46)
Win-Rate Rank
49.49%(↓ 2.02)
Win Rate
4.25%(↓ 0.10)
Pick Rate
5,603
Games
10.0/11.9/24.8 KDA·47,704 damage·61.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100147.46 double·29.68 triple·5.30 quadra·0.95 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.24% | 49.74%(+1.83) | |
| 4.25% | 49.16%(-0.18) | |
| 1.57% | 54.55%(+1.56) | |
| 1.32% | 48.65%(-0.23) | |
| 1.14% | 42.19%(-1.77) | |
| 0.62% | 40.00%(-1.41) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 56.67% | 49.95%(+1.03) | |
| 20.70% | 47.93%(-1.66) | |
| No Boots | 16.29% | 48.41%(-0.63) |
| 3.71% | 50.96%(+0.75) | |
| 0.48% | 48.15%(-0.17) | |
| 0.32% | 55.56%(+0.50) | |
| 0.04% | 100.00%(+0.50) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 62.88% | 49.76%(+0.99) | |
| 62.52% | 49.24%(-0.74) | |
| 62.50% | 49.20%(-0.66) | |
| 36.96% | 48.48%(-1.28) | |
| 35.78% | 47.63%(-2.42) | |
| 31.14% | 52.26%(+4.23) | |
| 23.51% | 42.90%(-7.19) | |
| 22.81% | 50.63%(+1.49) | |
| 16.67% | 49.68%(+0.44) | |
| 16.17% | 50.22%(+0.83) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 31.14% | 52.26%(+4.23) | |
| 1.86% | 58.65%(+3.20) | |
| 2.20% | 56.91%(+2.87) | |
| 5.19% | 53.26%(+2.37) | |
| 22.81% | 50.63%(+1.49) | |
| 4.84% | 51.66%(+1.34) | |
| 3.00% | 51.79%(+1.14) | |
| 62.88% | 49.76%(+0.99) | |
| 16.17% | 50.22%(+0.83) | |
| 16.67% | 49.68%(+0.44) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 16.76% | 55.38%(+5.63) | |
| 16.65% | 47.59%(-1.81) | |
| 15.10% | 50.71%(+1.12) | |
| 14.58% | 49.94%(+0.41) | |
| 13.19% | 46.82%(-2.35) | |
| 13.06% | 54.37%(+4.27) | |
| 11.19% | 53.91%(+3.66) | |
| 9.99% | 46.43%(-2.43) | |
| 8.57% | 49.58%(+0.07) | |
| 8.46% | 54.43%(+3.69) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.82% | 58.23%(+3.91) | |
| 16.76% | 55.38%(+5.63) | |
| 3.46% | 55.15%(+2.83) | |
| 7.16% | 55.11%(+3.94) | |
| 4.78% | 54.85%(+3.15) | |
| 8.46% | 54.43%(+3.69) | |
| 13.06% | 54.37%(+4.27) | |
| 4.68% | 54.20%(+2.74) | |
| 11.19% | 53.91%(+3.66) | |
| 2.52% | 53.90%(+1.84) |
All Augments
124 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.82% | 58.23% | +3.91 | |
| 2 | 16.76% | 55.38% | +5.63 | |
| 3 | 3.46% | 55.15% | +2.83 | |
| 4 | 7.16% | 55.11% | +3.94 | |
| 5 | 4.78% | 54.85% | +3.15 | |
| 6 | 8.46% | 54.43% | +3.69 | |
| 7 | 13.06% | 54.37% | +4.27 | |
| 8 | 4.68% | 54.20% | +2.74 | |
| 9 | 11.19% | 53.91% | +3.66 | |
| 10 | 2.52% | 53.90% | +1.84 | |
| 11 | 8.00% | 52.90% | +2.49 | |
| 12 | 3.18% | 52.81% | +1.59 | |
| 13 | 5.09% | 52.63% | +1.90 | |
| 14 | 7.89% | 52.04% | +1.86 | |
| 15 | 7.10% | 52.01% | +1.76 |
1–15 of 124
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.64% | 52.70%(+3.21) | ||
| 2.37% | 47.37%(-2.12) | ||
| 2.05% | 53.04%(+3.55) | ||
| 2.05% | 60.00%(+10.51) | ||
| 1.96% | 54.55%(+5.06) | ||
| 1.95% | 46.79%(-2.70) | ||
| 1.93% | 44.44%(-5.05) | ||
| 1.82% | 58.82%(+9.33) | ||
| 1.77% | 51.52%(+2.03) | ||
| 1.73% | 56.70%(+7.21) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.91% | 70.59%(+21.10) | ||
| 1.12% | 69.84%(+20.35) | ||
| 1.30% | 68.49%(+19.00) | ||
| 1.32% | 67.57%(+18.08) | ||
| 1.61% | 64.44%(+14.95) | ||
| 1.02% | 63.16%(+13.67) | ||
| 1.14% | 62.50%(+13.01) | ||
| 0.91% | 60.78%(+11.29) | ||
| 1.70% | 60.00%(+10.51) | ||
| 2.05% | 60.00%(+10.51) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.23% | 56.00%(+12.50) | |
| 2.86% | 67.50%(+10.69) | |
| 1.39% | 61.54%(+10.19) | |
| 1.95% | 55.05%(+9.75) | |
| 3.46% | 58.25%(+8.67) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.04% | 29.31%(-17.08) | |
| 1.07% | 35.00%(-12.21) | |
| 1.30% | 36.99%(-10.22) | |
| 2.46% | 36.96%(-9.30) | |
| 2.09% | 35.90%(-8.98) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.96% | 70.37%(+18.29) | |
| 0.98% | 60.00%(+14.11) | |
| 1.95% | 66.06%(+13.13) | |
| 1.57% | 63.64%(+10.87) | |
| 2.16% | 66.12%(+8.44) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.87% | 35.24%(-12.39) | |
| 0.95% | 35.85%(-10.80) | |
| 1.18% | 42.42%(-9.66) | |
| 2.94% | 41.82%(-8.49) | |
| 1.86% | 42.31%(-8.31) |