Ambessa ARAM: Mayhem Build
AARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Ambessa — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterAssassin
#20/ 173(↑ 30)
Win-Rate Rank
53.60%(↑ 2.12)
Win Rate
2.73%(↑ 0.06)
Pick Rate
3,595
Games
13.5/12.9/21.6 KDA·50,704 damage·62.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100243.76 double·58.08 triple·12.71 quadra·2.70 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 92.68% | 53.93%(+2.47) | |
| 4.23% | 53.29%(-0.14) | |
| 1.14% | 48.78%(-0.82) | |
| 0.92% | 33.33%(-2.88) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 50.74% | 53.02%(-1.07) | |
| No Boots | 17.86% | 54.52%(+1.11) |
| 15.94% | 52.71%(-0.81) | |
| 11.96% | 55.58%(+1.38) | |
| 0.70% | 56.00%(+0.25) | |
| 0.39% | 50.00%(-0.25) | |
| 0.03% | 0.00%(-0.27) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 66.95% | 53.10%(-1.45) | |
| 64.87% | 54.50%(+1.03) | |
| 49.26% | 52.63%(-1.90) | |
| 43.00% | 55.05%(+2.03) | |
| 39.14% | 55.65%(+2.74) | |
| 28.01% | 48.86%(-5.11) | |
| 20.97% | 53.05%(-0.70) | |
| 12.82% | 59.44%(+4.49) | |
| 12.77% | 51.63%(-1.30) | |
| 12.74% | 61.57%(+6.19) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 12.74% | 61.57%(+6.19) | |
| 7.51% | 61.85%(+4.87) | |
| 3.12% | 66.07%(+4.59) | |
| 12.82% | 59.44%(+4.49) | |
| 7.68% | 60.51%(+4.15) | |
| 7.71% | 58.12%(+2.80) | |
| 39.14% | 55.65%(+2.74) | |
| 4.70% | 58.58%(+2.35) | |
| 43.00% | 55.05%(+2.03) | |
| 64.87% | 54.50%(+1.03) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 21.70% | 55.13%(+1.47) | |
| 11.52% | 64.01%(+7.61) | |
| 11.43% | 45.99%(-5.55) | |
| 11.43% | 54.01%(+0.30) | |
| 11.35% | 57.60%(+2.90) | |
| 10.90% | 56.89%(+2.35) | |
| 10.43% | 52.80%(-0.56) | |
| 9.46% | 56.76%(+2.11) | |
| 9.40% | 59.17%(+3.72) | |
| 8.98% | 56.66%(+2.00) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.90% | 65.00%(+7.42) | |
| 11.52% | 64.01%(+7.61) | |
| 4.62% | 62.65%(+4.19) | |
| 4.45% | 62.50%(+4.03) | |
| 2.81% | 61.39%(+2.64) | |
| 5.23% | 61.17%(+3.76) | |
| 3.20% | 60.87%(+2.68) | |
| 7.68% | 60.14%(+3.97) | |
| 2.78% | 60.00%(+2.15) | |
| 9.40% | 59.17%(+3.72) |
All Augments
100+ games · 46 augments| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8.90% | 65.00% | +7.42 | |
| 2 | 11.52% | 64.01% | +7.61 | |
| 3 | 4.62% | 62.65% | +4.19 | |
| 4 | 4.45% | 62.50% | +4.03 | |
| 5 | 2.81% | 61.39% | +2.64 | |
| 6 | 5.23% | 61.17% | +3.76 | |
| 7 | 3.20% | 60.87% | +2.68 | |
| 8 | 7.68% | 60.14% | +3.97 | |
| 9 | 2.78% | 60.00% | +2.15 | |
| 10 | 9.40% | 59.17% | +3.72 | |
| 11 | 6.31% | 59.03% | +2.99 | |
| 12 | 2.81% | 58.42% | +1.63 | |
| 13 | 3.06% | 58.18% | +1.64 | |
| 14 | 11.35% | 57.60% | +2.90 | |
| 15 | 10.90% | 56.89% | +2.35 |
1–15 of 46
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.39% | 61.63%(+8.03) | ||
| 2.23% | 57.50%(+3.90) | ||
| 2.17% | 62.82%(+9.22) | ||
| 2.00% | 69.44%(+15.84) | ||
| 1.97% | 50.70%(-2.90) | ||
| 1.86% | 65.67%(+12.07) | ||
| 1.75% | 57.14%(+3.54) | ||
| 1.75% | 55.56%(+1.96) | ||
| 1.64% | 47.46%(-6.14) | ||
| 1.59% | 57.89%(+4.29) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.00% | 69.44%(+15.84) | ||
| 1.86% | 65.67%(+12.07) | ||
| 1.56% | 64.29%(+10.69) | ||
| 2.17% | 62.82%(+9.22) | ||
| 2.39% | 61.63%(+8.03) | ||
| 1.59% | 57.89%(+4.29) | ||
| 2.23% | 57.50%(+3.90) | ||
| 1.75% | 57.14%(+3.54) | ||
| 1.75% | 55.56%(+1.96) | ||
| 1.53% | 52.73%(-0.87) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.61% | 63.79%(+12.47) | |
| 2.61% | 64.89%(+11.05) | |
| 2.87% | 63.11%(+8.83) | |
| 1.67% | 61.67%(+8.76) | |
| 3.92% | 63.12%(+8.72) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.39% | 34.00%(-14.02) | |
| 1.59% | 38.60%(-11.72) | |
| 1.67% | 48.33%(-11.69) | |
| 2.36% | 44.71%(-11.54) | |
| 1.86% | 34.33%(-11.08) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.25% | 67.90%(+14.01) | |
| 1.95% | 64.29%(+11.80) | |
| 1.70% | 68.85%(+11.36) | |
| 3.42% | 65.85%(+10.16) | |
| 2.56% | 61.96%(+9.60) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.53% | 40.00%(-14.11) | |
| 2.31% | 38.55%(-13.18) | |
| 2.50% | 41.11%(-13.05) | |
| 1.75% | 42.86%(-12.15) | |
| 5.17% | 44.09%(-11.39) |