Upgrade Collector
SilverARAM: Mayhem stats for the Upgrade Collector augment — best champions, class performance and co-picked augment synergies.
#143/ 209(↑ 1)
Win-Rate Rank
48.15%(↑ 0.47)
Win Rate
48.00%(↑ 0.62)
De-mirrored WR
2.27%(↓ 1.43)
Pick Rate
29,942
Games
Upgrades The Collector, empowering Death to have its execution threshold increased by 0.5% each time you kill an enemy champion, capped at a threshold of 12.5% of the target's maximum
health, and Taxes to generate a further 25 (total 50) from kills. Additionally, gain 250 gold.
Best Champions
100+ games · by win rate| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.68% | 53.29%(+3.37) | |
| 5.87% | 55.08%(+2.73) | |
| 2.62% | 54.62%(+1.95) | |
| 12.92% | 53.70%(+1.52) | |
| 7.16% | 55.44%(+1.32) | |
| 6.86% | 51.58%(+1.23) | |
| 10.12% | 48.98%(+0.97) | |
| 11.16% | 45.80%(+0.78) | |
| 9.57% | 53.95%(+0.61) | |
| 2.07% | 48.72%(+0.59) |
Most Picked Champions
by popularity| Champion | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 12.92% | 53.70%(+1.52) | |
| 11.75% | 39.31%(-4.49) | |
| 11.70% | 47.73%(-2.12) | |
| 11.53% | 48.38%(-3.25) | |
| 11.36% | 52.20%(+0.46) | |
| 11.16% | 45.80%(+0.78) | |
| 10.91% | 49.31%(-0.21) | |
| 10.48% | 45.94%(-4.29) | |
| 10.31% | 47.32%(-0.57) | |
| 10.12% | 48.98%(+0.97) |
Best Co-picked Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.35% | 53.85%(+8.46) | |
| 0.39% | 49.15%(+6.19) | |
| 0.91% | 51.10%(+5.80) | |
| 2.11% | 61.77%(+5.31) | |
| 0.35% | 51.89%(+5.24) | |
| 1.41% | 50.12%(+4.51) | |
| 0.50% | 50.00%(+4.33) | |
| 1.70% | 50.39%(+3.95) | |
| 0.89% | 49.62%(+3.82) | |
| 3.11% | 51.51%(+3.76) |
Most Co-picked Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 11.32% | 48.45%(-0.45) | |
| 10.83% | 50.17%(+0.20) | |
| 10.74% | 51.52%(+0.87) | |
| 7.31% | 48.26%(-1.79) | |
| 7.13% | 46.89%(+0.19) | |
| 6.51% | 49.72%(+0.58) | |
| 6.30% | 49.81%(+0.86) | |
| 6.22% | 51.85%(+1.37) | |
| 5.89% | 45.46%(-0.35) | |
| 5.27% | 52.63%(+0.96) |