Camille ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Camille — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterAssassin
#141/ 173(↑ 10)
Win-Rate Rank
47.37%(↑ 1.64)
Win Rate
1.24%(↓ 0.25)
Pick Rate
1,638
Games
11.9/13.1/22.3 KDA·40,630 damage·61.1% kill participation
Multikills / 100180.83 double·36.75 triple·5.86 quadra·1.28 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 89.38% | 47.88%(+2.09) | |
| 5.01% | 39.02%(-2.47) | |
| 2.81% | 39.13%(-1.55) | |
| 1.53% | 52.00%(+0.51) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 55.98% | 47.66%(+0.68) | |
| 24.85% | 47.91%(+0.45) | |
| No Boots | 11.54% | 42.33%(-3.01) |
| 3.85% | 50.79%(+0.89) | |
| 0.85% | 78.57%(+2.07) | |
| 0.43% | 28.57%(-0.60) | |
| 0.12% | 50.00%(+0.03) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.05% | 47.80%(+1.95) | |
| 64.47% | 47.82%(+0.57) | |
| 60.07% | 47.26%(-0.07) | |
| 42.25% | 47.25%(-0.65) | |
| 36.26% | 48.48%(+0.82) | |
| 16.06% | 44.87%(-1.55) | |
| 14.84% | 48.56%(+0.59) | |
| 10.44% | 46.78%(-0.90) | |
| 8.42% | 49.28%(+0.69) | |
| 8.42% | 50.00%(+1.17) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.05% | 47.80%(+1.95) | |
| 6.53% | 52.34%(+1.88) | |
| 8.42% | 50.00%(+1.17) | |
| 6.11% | 51.00%(+1.10) | |
| 36.26% | 48.48%(+0.82) | |
| 8.42% | 49.28%(+0.69) | |
| 14.84% | 48.56%(+0.59) | |
| 64.47% | 47.82%(+0.57) | |
| 60.07% | 47.26%(-0.07) | |
| 42.25% | 47.25%(-0.65) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 16.97% | 56.47%(+5.87) | |
| 15.08% | 42.11%(-3.17) | |
| 11.72% | 43.23%(-2.15) | |
| 11.36% | 45.16%(-1.13) | |
| 11.23% | 46.20%(-0.59) | |
| 11.05% | 52.49%(+2.57) | |
| 10.07% | 47.88%(+0.24) | |
| 9.22% | 44.37%(-1.35) | |
| 8.00% | 58.78%(+4.66) | |
| 7.81% | 50.00%(+1.06) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.00% | 58.78%(+4.66) | |
| 16.97% | 56.47%(+5.87) | |
| 6.96% | 53.51%(+2.29) | |
| 11.05% | 52.49%(+2.57) | |
| 6.90% | 51.33%(+1.47) | |
| 7.81% | 50.00%(+1.06) | |
| 10.07% | 47.88%(+0.24) | |
| 11.23% | 46.20%(-0.59) | |
| 6.11% | 46.00%(-0.47) | |
| 11.36% | 45.16%(-1.13) |
All Augments
100+ games · 13 augments| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8.00% | 58.78% | +4.66 | |
| 2 | 16.97% | 56.47% | +5.87 | |
| 3 | 6.96% | 53.51% | +2.29 | |
| 4 | 11.05% | 52.49% | +2.57 | |
| 5 | 6.90% | 51.33% | +1.47 | |
| 6 | 7.81% | 50.00% | +1.06 | |
| 7 | 10.07% | 47.88% | +0.24 | |
| 8 | 11.23% | 46.20% | -0.59 | |
| 9 | 6.11% | 46.00% | -0.47 | |
| 10 | 11.36% | 45.16% | -1.13 | |
| 11 | 9.22% | 44.37% | -1.35 | |
| 12 | 11.72% | 43.23% | -2.15 | |
| 13 | 15.08% | 42.11% | -3.17 |
1–13 of 13
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.05% | 70.00%(+18.09) | |
| 3.05% | 68.00%(+13.31) | |
| 4.88% | 61.25%(+12.87) | |
| 3.11% | 60.78%(+12.73) | |
| 5.37% | 53.41%(+10.82) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.11% | 35.29%(-16.18) | |
| 3.60% | 32.20%(-14.45) | |
| 3.48% | 35.09%(-11.95) | |
| 4.64% | 34.21%(-11.28) | |
| 3.05% | 38.00%(-8.76) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.85% | 55.56%(+12.73) | |
| 4.82% | 56.96%(+10.39) | |
| 3.66% | 56.67%(+10.23) | |
| 4.52% | 54.05%(+9.96) | |
| 3.66% | 56.67%(+9.54) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.05% | 36.00%(-10.46) | |
| 3.24% | 32.08%(-9.98) | |
| 4.58% | 41.33%(-8.49) | |
| 5.25% | 46.51%(-8.01) | |
| 3.42% | 37.50%(-7.66) |