Olaf ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Olaf — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterTank
#92/ 173(↑ 33)
Win-Rate Rank
49.57%(↑ 1.89)
Win Rate
2.03%(↓ 0.14)
Pick Rate
2,677
Games
12.7/13.3/21.6 KDA·47,689 damage·61.6% kill participation
Multikills / 100221.89 double·50.50 triple·8.82 quadra·1.16 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 66.60% | 49.52%(-0.11) | |
| 21.07% | 50.18%(+0.53) | |
| 8.93% | 50.63%(+0.61) | |
| 1.12% | 36.67%(-1.68) | |
| 0.93% | 48.00%(-0.17) | |
| 0.64% | 47.06%(-0.20) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 37.69% | 49.16%(-0.53) | |
| 27.61% | 49.12%(-0.26) | |
| 11.54% | 52.10%(+1.56) | |
| No Boots | 8.93% | 52.30%(+1.25) |
| 8.40% | 47.56%(-1.09) | |
| 3.40% | 46.15%(-1.06) | |
| 0.41% | 63.64%(+0.73) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 74.00% | 50.88%(+3.22) | |
| 58.95% | 50.25%(-0.19) | |
| 40.23% | 48.75%(-1.10) | |
| 39.04% | 50.81%(+0.98) | |
| 36.23% | 51.13%(+1.80) | |
| 35.38% | 50.16%(+0.14) | |
| 20.77% | 47.84%(-1.84) | |
| 13.93% | 46.11%(-2.52) | |
| 11.95% | 54.69%(+3.08) | |
| 8.82% | 50.00%(+0.04) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.46% | 60.69%(+5.16) | |
| 5.86% | 57.96%(+3.49) | |
| 74.00% | 50.88%(+3.22) | |
| 11.95% | 54.69%(+3.08) | |
| 36.23% | 51.13%(+1.80) | |
| 5.75% | 52.60%(+1.08) | |
| 39.04% | 50.81%(+0.98) | |
| 35.38% | 50.16%(+0.14) | |
| 8.82% | 50.00%(+0.04) | |
| 58.95% | 50.25%(-0.19) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 17.93% | 51.25%(+1.36) | |
| 11.17% | 43.81%(-3.70) | |
| 10.38% | 55.04%(+3.39) | |
| 10.24% | 48.91%(-0.40) | |
| 10.01% | 59.70%(+6.15) | |
| 9.45% | 44.27%(-3.12) | |
| 9.41% | 53.97%(+2.59) | |
| 9.41% | 52.78%(+1.89) | |
| 8.33% | 55.16%(+3.08) | |
| 8.33% | 49.33%(-0.13) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 10.01% | 59.70%(+6.15) | |
| 6.76% | 59.12%(+4.69) | |
| 3.92% | 59.05%(+3.31) | |
| 3.81% | 56.86%(+2.49) | |
| 8.33% | 55.16%(+3.08) | |
| 10.38% | 55.04%(+3.39) | |
| 9.41% | 53.97%(+2.59) | |
| 5.75% | 53.25%(+1.64) | |
| 9.41% | 52.78%(+1.89) | |
| 5.86% | 52.23%(+1.20) |
All Augments
135 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10.01% | 59.70% | +6.15 | |
| 2 | 6.76% | 59.12% | +4.69 | |
| 3 | 3.92% | 59.05% | +3.31 | |
| 4 | 3.81% | 56.86% | +2.49 | |
| 5 | 8.33% | 55.16% | +3.08 | |
| 6 | 10.38% | 55.04% | +3.39 | |
| 7 | 9.41% | 53.97% | +2.59 | |
| 8 | 5.75% | 53.25% | +1.64 | |
| 9 | 9.41% | 52.78% | +1.89 | |
| 10 | 5.86% | 52.23% | +1.20 | |
| 11 | 5.01% | 51.49% | +0.78 | |
| 12 | 7.21% | 51.30% | +0.88 | |
| 13 | 17.93% | 51.25% | +1.36 | |
| 14 | 4.11% | 50.91% | +0.48 | |
| 15 | 4.74% | 50.39% | +0.32 |
1–15 of 135
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not enough data this patch. | |||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.43% | 61.54%(+13.08) | |
| 1.87% | 62.00%(+12.88) | |
| 2.65% | 66.20%(+12.09) | |
| 2.20% | 55.93%(+10.97) | |
| 1.91% | 64.71%(+10.94) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.20% | 35.59%(-11.96) | |
| 3.40% | 38.46%(-11.91) | |
| 3.55% | 40.00%(-11.86) | |
| 2.35% | 36.51%(-11.51) | |
| 2.69% | 37.50%(-10.58) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.24% | 68.33%(+14.23) | |
| 2.20% | 61.02%(+13.74) | |
| 2.13% | 57.89%(+12.58) | |
| 2.61% | 60.00%(+10.31) | |
| 3.10% | 61.45%(+9.79) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.13% | 35.09%(-15.61) | |
| 2.54% | 38.24%(-10.09) | |
| 3.29% | 39.77%(-10.09) | |
| 4.86% | 36.92%(-9.83) | |
| 2.09% | 39.29%(-9.44) |