Galio ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Galio — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankMage
#63/ 173(↑ 15)
Win-Rate Rank
50.91%(↑ 0.66)
Win Rate
6.35%(↓ 0.21)
Pick Rate
8,382
Games
7.9/11.6/31.2 KDA·37,025 damage·69.6% kill participation
Multikills / 10091.89 double·14.41 triple·2.31 quadra·0.49 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.94% | 51.04%(+1.16) | |
| 4.29% | 48.61%(-1.52) | |
| 1.31% | 50.91%(0.00) | |
| 1.00% | 50.00%(-0.27) | |
| 0.97% | 48.15%(-0.80) | |
| 0.68% | 52.63%(+0.38) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 54.50% | 52.08%(+2.32) | |
| 21.69% | 49.78%(-1.29) | |
| No Boots | 15.77% | 49.32%(-1.87) |
| 4.40% | 46.34%(-3.03) | |
| 0.75% | 50.79%(-0.06) | |
| 0.62% | 48.08%(-0.56) | |
| 0.55% | 56.52%(+1.03) | |
| 0.02% | 50.00%(+0.03) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 79.74% | 51.29%(+1.68) | |
| 45.38% | 51.89%(+1.19) | |
| 43.03% | 48.27%(-5.16) | |
| 40.94% | 51.37%(+0.37) | |
| 39.25% | 52.61%(+1.69) | |
| 25.48% | 50.84%(-0.35) | |
| 20.70% | 53.72%(+2.82) | |
| 16.43% | 51.34%(-0.22) | |
| 16.17% | 51.88%(+0.52) | |
| 13.12% | 45.64%(-5.75) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 20.70% | 53.72%(+2.82) | |
| 7.61% | 54.70%(+2.51) | |
| 2.70% | 54.87%(+1.89) | |
| 39.25% | 52.61%(+1.69) | |
| 79.74% | 51.29%(+1.68) | |
| 45.38% | 51.89%(+1.19) | |
| 6.44% | 52.04%(+0.66) | |
| 4.41% | 52.43%(+0.58) | |
| 16.17% | 51.88%(+0.52) | |
| 1.57% | 52.27%(+0.40) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 19.39% | 53.17%(+2.44) | |
| 14.46% | 49.26%(-1.61) | |
| 14.07% | 54.54%(+3.53) | |
| 13.19% | 56.69%(+5.51) | |
| 11.69% | 51.22%(+0.29) | |
| 11.54% | 50.88%(-0.02) | |
| 9.72% | 52.39%(+1.29) | |
| 8.41% | 49.36%(-1.29) | |
| 8.21% | 54.94%(+3.34) | |
| 7.91% | 53.70%(+2.29) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.82% | 62.71%(+6.49) | |
| 4.76% | 58.40%(+5.16) | |
| 1.32% | 57.66%(+2.42) | |
| 1.34% | 57.14%(+2.25) | |
| 5.56% | 57.08%(+4.49) | |
| 2.55% | 57.01%(+3.20) | |
| 2.79% | 56.84%(+3.25) | |
| 13.19% | 56.69%(+5.51) | |
| 2.51% | 56.67%(+2.99) | |
| 2.72% | 56.58%(+3.07) |
All Augments
128 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.82% | 62.71% | +6.49 | |
| 2 | 4.76% | 58.40% | +5.16 | |
| 3 | 1.32% | 57.66% | +2.42 | |
| 4 | 1.34% | 57.14% | +2.25 | |
| 5 | 5.56% | 57.08% | +4.49 | |
| 6 | 2.55% | 57.01% | +3.20 | |
| 7 | 2.79% | 56.84% | +3.25 | |
| 8 | 13.19% | 56.69% | +5.51 | |
| 9 | 2.51% | 56.67% | +2.99 | |
| 10 | 2.72% | 56.58% | +3.07 | |
| 11 | 3.67% | 55.52% | +2.86 | |
| 12 | 1.25% | 55.24% | +1.50 | |
| 13 | 2.05% | 55.23% | +2.02 | |
| 14 | 3.50% | 54.95% | +2.45 | |
| 15 | 8.21% | 54.94% | +3.34 |
1–15 of 128
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.96% | 56.45%(+5.54) | ||
| 2.80% | 51.91%(+1.00) | ||
| 2.21% | 63.78%(+12.87) | ||
| 2.17% | 54.95%(+4.04) | ||
| 2.05% | 54.65%(+3.74) | ||
| 2.03% | 56.47%(+5.56) | ||
| 2.00% | 51.79%(+0.88) | ||
| 1.83% | 61.44%(+10.53) | ||
| 1.78% | 48.32%(-2.59) | ||
| 1.75% | 61.22%(+10.31) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.66% | 67.27%(+16.36) | ||
| 1.00% | 66.67%(+15.76) | ||
| 0.91% | 64.47%(+13.56) | ||
| 2.21% | 63.78%(+12.87) | ||
| 0.66% | 63.64%(+12.73) | ||
| 0.72% | 63.33%(+12.42) | ||
| 0.81% | 63.24%(+12.33) | ||
| 1.43% | 61.67%(+10.76) | ||
| 1.83% | 61.44%(+10.53) | ||
| 1.75% | 61.22%(+10.31) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.68% | 59.65%(+11.84) | |
| 2.10% | 59.66%(+10.18) | |
| 0.72% | 51.67%(+9.67) | |
| 0.84% | 60.00%(+9.52) | |
| 0.98% | 64.63%(+8.91) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.22% | 32.35%(-15.12) | |
| 1.20% | 36.63%(-12.92) | |
| 1.60% | 38.06%(-8.79) | |
| 1.86% | 38.46%(-8.56) | |
| 1.49% | 38.40%(-8.49) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.60% | 64.00%(+10.46) | |
| 2.04% | 60.23%(+8.63) | |
| 2.43% | 67.65%(+8.55) | |
| 1.68% | 64.54%(+8.42) | |
| 1.40% | 49.57%(+7.79) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.11% | 45.20%(-10.24) | |
| 3.23% | 40.22%(-8.81) | |
| 4.58% | 41.67%(-5.96) | |
| 1.77% | 38.51%(-5.90) | |
| 1.36% | 47.37%(-5.82) |