Elise ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Elise — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
AssassinMage
#143/ 173(↓ 7)
Win-Rate Rank
46.96%(↓ 0.35)
Win Rate
1.67%(↓ 0.15)
Pick Rate
2,487
Games
11.3/11.2/23.1 KDA·42,921 damage·62.2% kill participation
Multikills / 100151.95 double·24.71 triple·2.73 quadra·0.44 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 83.90% | 47.01%(+0.08) | |
| 5.42% | 42.22%(-1.97) | |
| 3.98% | 46.46%(-0.18) | |
| 2.37% | 49.15%(+0.49) | |
| 1.89% | 53.19%(+1.18) | |
| 1.69% | 40.48%(-1.13) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 76.74% | 47.07%(-0.06) | |
| No Boots | 13.03% | 46.15%(-0.50) |
| 3.01% | 48.00%(+0.28) | |
| 2.37% | 40.68%(-1.40) | |
| 1.60% | 47.50%(+0.09) | |
| 0.48% | 66.67%(+1.12) | |
| 0.36% | 44.44%(-0.09) | |
| 0.24% | 16.67%(-0.87) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.92% | 48.17%(+3.60) | |
| 72.27% | 46.38%(-1.68) | |
| 63.55% | 48.39%(+2.23) | |
| 47.27% | 46.17%(-0.82) | |
| 31.27% | 48.97%(+3.10) | |
| 30.02% | 44.58%(-2.50) | |
| 23.67% | 47.03%(-0.12) | |
| 13.67% | 42.35%(-3.44) | |
| 12.54% | 44.55%(-1.59) | |
| 7.60% | 37.57%(-4.71) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.92% | 48.17%(+3.60) | |
| 31.27% | 48.97%(+3.10) | |
| 6.99% | 53.45%(+3.07) | |
| 63.55% | 48.39%(+2.23) | |
| 5.75% | 47.55%(+0.30) | |
| 23.67% | 47.03%(-0.12) | |
| 47.27% | 46.17%(-0.82) | |
| 12.54% | 44.55%(-1.59) | |
| 72.27% | 46.38%(-1.68) | |
| 30.02% | 44.58%(-2.50) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 11.03% | 49.45%(+1.56) | |
| 9.35% | 52.36%(+3.08) | |
| 5.94% | 47.30%(+0.16) | |
| 5.50% | 53.28%(+2.64) | |
| 5.42% | 48.15%(+0.50) | |
| 4.41% | 43.64%(-1.18) | |
| 4.37% | 50.46%(+1.27) | |
| 3.77% | 54.26%(+2.37) | |
| 3.69% | 45.65%(-0.41) | |
| 3.61% | 53.33%(+2.01) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.50% | 53.28%(+2.64) | |
| 9.35% | 52.36%(+3.08) | |
| 4.37% | 50.46%(+1.27) | |
| 11.03% | 49.45%(+1.56) | |
| 5.42% | 48.15%(+0.50) | |
| 5.94% | 47.30%(+0.16) | |
| 4.41% | 43.64%(-1.18) |
All Augments
116 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5.50% | 53.28% | +2.64 | |
| 2 | 9.35% | 52.36% | +3.08 | |
| 3 | 4.37% | 50.46% | +1.27 | |
| 4 | 11.03% | 49.45% | +1.56 | |
| 5 | 5.42% | 48.15% | +0.50 | |
| 6 | 5.94% | 47.30% | +0.16 | |
| 7 | 4.41% | 43.64% | -1.18 | |
| 8 | 3.77% | — | — | |
| 9 | 3.69% | — | — | |
| 10 | 3.61% | — | — | |
| 11 | 3.45% | — | — | |
| 12 | 3.25% | — | — | |
| 13 | 2.97% | — | — | |
| 14 | 2.65% | — | — | |
| 15 | 2.37% | — | — |
1–15 of 31
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.33% | 56.90%(+9.94) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.33% | 56.90%(+9.94) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.33% | 63.79%(+15.31) | |
| 2.33% | 56.90%(+12.18) | |
| 3.30% | 56.10%(+9.01) | |
| 2.61% | 56.92%(+9.00) | |
| 4.58% | 55.26%(+8.50) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.57% | 28.13%(-18.04) | |
| 2.13% | 33.96%(-14.01) | |
| 2.73% | 32.35%(-13.10) | |
| 2.25% | 37.50%(-10.77) | |
| 2.49% | 40.32%(-8.96) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.45% | 62.30%(+17.05) | |
| 2.05% | 60.78%(+14.40) | |
| 2.94% | 58.90%(+12.71) | |
| 2.09% | 59.62%(+11.07) | |
| 2.25% | 64.29%(+10.92) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.19% | 37.98%(-11.09) | |
| 2.09% | 34.62%(-10.30) | |
| 4.62% | 33.91%(-10.22) | |
| 2.17% | 35.19%(-9.83) | |
| 3.18% | 39.24%(-8.78) |