Lux ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Lux — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MageSupport
#125/ 173(↓ 5)
Win-Rate Rank
48.12%(↑ 0.07)
Win Rate
9.85%(↑ 0.32)
Pick Rate
12,998
Games
8.7/8.7/33.5 KDA·36,116 damage·73.2% kill participation
Multikills / 10086.30 double·10.34 triple·1.22 quadra·0.13 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 41.66% | 47.41%(-1.14) | |
| 16.09% | 48.42%(+0.33) | |
| 15.19% | 48.51%(+0.42) | |
| 12.21% | 49.09%(+0.97) | |
| 10.18% | 49.51%(+1.33) | |
| 3.65% | 46.84%(-0.92) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.61% | 47.91%(-0.42) | |
| No Boots | 16.46% | 47.15%(-0.97) |
| 4.20% | 47.80%(-0.23) | |
| 0.67% | 41.38%(-2.04) | |
| 0.42% | 62.96%(+3.24) | |
| 0.41% | 56.60%(+1.72) | |
| 0.20% | 42.31%(-0.63) | |
| 0.08% | 72.73%(+1.31) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 76.58% | 48.42%(+1.27) | |
| 71.27% | 47.31%(-2.10) | |
| 69.59% | 47.01%(-2.59) | |
| 50.05% | 47.19%(-1.08) | |
| 43.22% | 46.51%(-2.15) | |
| 32.47% | 45.52%(-2.51) | |
| 15.06% | 47.80%(+0.43) | |
| 12.35% | 42.18%(-5.44) | |
| 11.76% | 47.35%(-0.10) | |
| 10.47% | 45.48%(-2.12) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 6.62% | 52.50%(+3.84) | |
| 76.58% | 48.42%(+1.27) | |
| 2.35% | 49.51%(+1.20) | |
| 0.97% | 50.00%(+0.96) | |
| 1.98% | 49.03%(+0.92) | |
| 1.15% | 52.00%(+0.90) | |
| 7.12% | 48.60%(+0.61) | |
| 15.06% | 47.80%(+0.43) | |
| 0.84% | 48.62%(+0.31) | |
| 11.76% | 47.35%(-0.10) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 17.23% | 46.94%(-1.28) | |
| 15.22% | 52.07%(+4.17) | |
| 14.53% | 48.07%(-0.05) | |
| 14.13% | 45.86%(-2.33) | |
| 13.90% | 48.09%(-0.03) | |
| 13.66% | 48.68%(+0.58) | |
| 12.70% | 48.39%(+0.28) | |
| 11.88% | 46.96%(-1.14) | |
| 10.33% | 51.82%(+3.54) | |
| 9.37% | 49.84%(+1.61) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.93% | 52.89%(+1.80) | |
| 0.95% | 52.85%(+1.81) | |
| 6.96% | 52.82%(+4.09) | |
| 1.22% | 52.53%(+1.96) | |
| 15.22% | 52.07%(+4.17) | |
| 10.33% | 51.82%(+3.54) | |
| 2.95% | 51.56%(+2.31) | |
| 1.52% | 51.52%(+1.71) | |
| 4.41% | 51.31%(+2.45) | |
| 2.60% | 51.18%(+1.96) |
All Augments
113 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.93% | 52.89% | +1.80 | |
| 2 | 0.95% | 52.85% | +1.81 | |
| 3 | 6.96% | 52.82% | +4.09 | |
| 4 | 1.22% | 52.53% | +1.96 | |
| 5 | 15.22% | 52.07% | +4.17 | |
| 6 | 10.33% | 51.82% | +3.54 | |
| 7 | 2.95% | 51.56% | +2.31 | |
| 8 | 1.52% | 51.52% | +1.71 | |
| 9 | 4.41% | 51.31% | +2.45 | |
| 10 | 2.60% | 51.18% | +1.96 | |
| 11 | 6.46% | 50.60% | +2.12 | |
| 12 | 1.86% | 50.41% | +1.27 | |
| 13 | 1.62% | 50.24% | +1.10 | |
| 14 | 4.15% | 50.19% | +1.56 | |
| 15 | 3.04% | 50.13% | +1.37 |
1–15 of 113
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.28% | 45.61%(-2.51) | ||
| 2.25% | 52.74%(+4.62) | ||
| 2.18% | 50.18%(+2.06) | ||
| 2.02% | 51.53%(+3.41) | ||
| 2.00% | 45.00%(-3.12) | ||
| 1.81% | 45.96%(-2.16) | ||
| 1.81% | 50.21%(+2.09) | ||
| 1.78% | 50.86%(+2.74) | ||
| 1.75% | 45.18%(-2.94) | ||
| 1.68% | 49.54%(+1.42) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.38% | 64.00%(+15.88) | ||
| 0.58% | 63.16%(+15.04) | ||
| 0.45% | 62.07%(+13.95) | ||
| 0.42% | 61.82%(+13.70) | ||
| 0.40% | 61.54%(+13.42) | ||
| 0.48% | 61.29%(+13.17) | ||
| 0.41% | 60.38%(+12.26) | ||
| 0.41% | 60.38%(+12.26) | ||
| 0.45% | 60.34%(+12.22) | ||
| 0.44% | 59.65%(+11.53) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.13% | 61.22%(+8.29) | |
| 2.18% | 59.36%(+8.10) | |
| 1.82% | 57.20%(+7.75) | |
| 1.45% | 50.00%(+6.52) | |
| 1.20% | 51.92%(+6.08) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.58% | 34.21%(-11.28) | |
| 1.65% | 40.00%(-8.88) | |
| 0.42% | 43.64%(-7.48) | |
| 1.11% | 50.69%(-7.25) | |
| 1.33% | 40.46%(-6.85) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.43% | 55.91%(+11.39) | |
| 0.87% | 61.95%(+10.73) | |
| 1.75% | 60.53%(+10.58) | |
| 1.78% | 57.33%(+7.21) | |
| 1.80% | 52.56%(+6.34) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.35% | 44.00%(-6.71) | |
| 0.52% | 39.71%(-5.41) | |
| 2.89% | 43.47%(-5.24) | |
| 0.52% | 46.27%(-4.48) | |
| 2.69% | 48.42%(-4.25) |