Ornn ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Ornn — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Tank
#98/ 173(↑ 3)
Win-Rate Rank
49.41%(↑ 0.49)
Win Rate
6.07%(↑ 0.94)
Pick Rate
8,010
Games
8.7/11.0/28.3 KDA·38,640 damage·64.6% kill participation
Multikills / 100110.34 double·21.07 triple·4.09 quadra·0.86 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 91.14% | 49.86%(+3.87) | |
| 4.29% | 45.06%(-2.83) | |
| 1.50% | 44.17%(-1.98) | |
| 1.00% | 47.50%(-0.55) | |
| 0.77% | 53.23%(+0.91) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 56.54% | 49.44%(+0.07) | |
| 23.03% | 48.29%(-0.68) | |
| No Boots | 17.32% | 51.69%(+1.17) |
| 0.91% | 43.84%(-1.78) | |
| 0.30% | 33.33%(-1.65) | |
| 0.29% | 56.52%(+0.85) | |
| 0.14% | 45.45%(0.00) | |
| 0.02% | 0.00%(-0.36) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 94.88% | 49.55%(+1.66) | |
| 76.00% | 51.41%(+4.74) | |
| 52.58% | 52.49%(+3.81) | |
| 50.70% | 50.21%(-1.30) | |
| 37.45% | 53.77%(+2.95) | |
| 32.75% | 50.55%(-0.99) | |
| 16.93% | 53.39%(+2.40) | |
| 15.03% | 48.01%(-3.60) | |
| 13.31% | 54.97%(+3.63) | |
| 13.01% | 55.09%(+3.56) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 76.00% | 51.41%(+4.74) | |
| 52.58% | 52.49%(+3.81) | |
| 13.31% | 54.97%(+3.63) | |
| 13.01% | 55.09%(+3.56) | |
| 37.45% | 53.77%(+2.95) | |
| 1.72% | 59.42%(+2.74) | |
| 16.93% | 53.39%(+2.40) | |
| 94.88% | 49.55%(+1.66) | |
| 5.51% | 55.33%(+1.62) | |
| 9.70% | 51.99%(+0.27) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 24.56% | 51.55%(+2.50) | |
| 22.02% | 53.34%(+4.40) | |
| 18.94% | 49.77%(+0.38) | |
| 16.30% | 52.76%(+3.38) | |
| 16.10% | 50.39%(+0.98) | |
| 14.58% | 50.43%(+0.99) | |
| 10.80% | 49.25%(-0.15) | |
| 10.10% | 50.80%(+1.21) | |
| 9.54% | 51.70%(+1.96) | |
| 8.93% | 52.59%(+2.67) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.09% | 56.64%(+5.89) | |
| 2.45% | 54.59%(+2.59) | |
| 8.21% | 53.50%(+3.35) | |
| 22.02% | 53.34%(+4.40) | |
| 5.87% | 52.77%(+2.46) | |
| 16.30% | 52.76%(+3.38) | |
| 8.93% | 52.59%(+2.67) | |
| 3.45% | 52.54%(+1.85) | |
| 9.54% | 51.70%(+1.96) | |
| 1.89% | 51.66%(+0.98) |
All Augments
110 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8.09% | 56.64% | +5.89 | |
| 2 | 2.45% | 54.59% | +2.59 | |
| 3 | 8.21% | 53.50% | +3.35 | |
| 4 | 22.02% | 53.34% | +4.40 | |
| 5 | 5.87% | 52.77% | +2.46 | |
| 6 | 16.30% | 52.76% | +3.38 | |
| 7 | 8.93% | 52.59% | +2.67 | |
| 8 | 3.45% | 52.54% | +1.85 | |
| 9 | 9.54% | 51.70% | +1.96 | |
| 10 | 1.89% | 51.66% | +0.98 | |
| 11 | 24.56% | 51.55% | +2.50 | |
| 12 | 3.78% | 51.49% | +1.28 | |
| 13 | 1.67% | 51.49% | +0.84 | |
| 14 | 2.91% | 51.07% | +0.90 | |
| 15 | 10.10% | 50.80% | +1.21 |
1–15 of 110
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4.27% | 54.09%(+4.68) | ||
| 4.06% | 56.92%(+7.51) | ||
| 3.93% | 50.79%(+1.38) | ||
| 3.56% | 56.14%(+6.73) | ||
| 3.42% | 47.08%(-2.33) | ||
| 3.36% | 57.62%(+8.21) | ||
| 3.36% | 47.21%(-2.20) | ||
| 3.05% | 59.02%(+9.61) | ||
| 2.73% | 49.32%(-0.09) | ||
| 2.45% | 50.51%(+1.10) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.51% | 63.64%(+14.23) | ||
| 1.80% | 63.19%(+13.78) | ||
| 0.74% | 62.71%(+13.30) | ||
| 0.71% | 61.40%(+11.99) | ||
| 1.67% | 61.19%(+11.78) | ||
| 0.86% | 60.87%(+11.46) | ||
| 0.77% | 59.68%(+10.27) | ||
| 1.17% | 59.57%(+10.16) | ||
| 0.86% | 59.42%(+10.01) | ||
| 2.45% | 59.18%(+9.77) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.94% | 60.00%(+9.31) | |
| 1.44% | 53.91%(+8.56) | |
| 2.05% | 60.37%(+7.76) | |
| 1.52% | 59.84%(+7.67) | |
| 1.25% | 55.00%(+7.59) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.01% | 37.04%(-9.78) | |
| 1.04% | 38.55%(-9.50) | |
| 1.21% | 44.33%(-8.13) | |
| 1.61% | 42.64%(-7.30) | |
| 2.23% | 40.78%(-7.16) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.42% | 65.79%(+11.17) | |
| 1.76% | 64.54%(+11.07) | |
| 0.90% | 62.50%(+9.99) | |
| 1.20% | 55.21%(+9.40) | |
| 2.00% | 53.75%(+8.60) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.51% | 24.79%(-15.49) | |
| 1.60% | 45.31%(-8.74) | |
| 4.03% | 38.70%(-7.43) | |
| 1.39% | 40.54%(-7.29) | |
| 3.25% | 37.31%(-7.24) |