Swain ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Swain — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MageSupport
#118/ 173(↑ 14)
Win-Rate Rank
48.56%(↑ 1.15)
Win Rate
8.92%(↑ 0.06)
Pick Rate
11,770
Games
10.5/9.6/30.7 KDA·45,139 damage·71.3% kill participation
Multikills / 100158.16 double·35.53 triple·7.08 quadra·1.33 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 79.98% | 48.60%(+0.19) | |
| 13.49% | 48.68%(+0.13) | |
| 1.49% | 47.43%(-0.53) | |
| 1.27% | 50.67%(+0.91) | |
| 1.22% | 39.58%(-3.78) | |
| 1.05% | 52.03%(+1.33) | |
| 1.04% | 51.64%(+1.17) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 46.37% | 49.08%(+0.98) | |
| No Boots | 18.11% | 46.53%(-1.28) |
| 15.91% | 46.98%(-2.03) | |
| 8.85% | 49.04%(+0.38) | |
| 7.07% | 47.84%(-0.51) | |
| 1.14% | 51.49%(+1.20) | |
| 0.57% | 53.73%(+1.23) | |
| 0.05% | 50.00%(+0.08) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 67.75% | 47.67%(-2.50) | |
| 61.50% | 48.40%(+0.48) | |
| 61.19% | 48.04%(+1.65) | |
| 58.60% | 47.22%(-0.73) | |
| 49.92% | 47.96%(+0.31) | |
| 22.04% | 46.53%(-2.07) | |
| 21.76% | 49.39%(+1.44) | |
| 19.02% | 47.66%(+0.62) | |
| 15.22% | 43.33%(-4.10) | |
| 10.54% | 43.59%(-3.34) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.98% | 54.51%(+4.53) | |
| 1.37% | 53.42%(+3.17) | |
| 1.15% | 53.33%(+2.40) | |
| 2.13% | 50.60%(+2.05) | |
| 61.19% | 48.04%(+1.65) | |
| 2.61% | 49.84%(+1.59) | |
| 21.76% | 49.39%(+1.44) | |
| 1.24% | 50.00%(+0.89) | |
| 19.02% | 47.66%(+0.62) | |
| 3.16% | 48.92%(+0.57) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 17.98% | 47.68%(-0.96) | |
| 15.88% | 47.51%(-1.10) | |
| 13.22% | 47.69%(-0.87) | |
| 12.86% | 46.24%(-2.31) | |
| 10.04% | 48.98%(+0.40) | |
| 10.00% | 49.53%(+0.91) | |
| 9.96% | 50.26%(+1.59) | |
| 9.16% | 49.26%(+0.64) | |
| 8.89% | 46.18%(-2.15) | |
| 7.90% | 51.29%(+2.41) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.03% | 60.33%(+4.46) | |
| 3.30% | 57.73%(+6.19) | |
| 1.60% | 57.45%(+4.34) | |
| 3.25% | 56.54%(+5.35) | |
| 2.87% | 55.92%(+4.71) | |
| 2.02% | 55.04%(+3.56) | |
| 4.85% | 53.42%(+3.74) | |
| 6.53% | 53.26%(+3.94) | |
| 2.40% | 52.48%(+2.33) | |
| 2.06% | 52.48%(+2.17) |
All Augments
133 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.03% | 60.33% | +4.46 | |
| 2 | 3.30% | 57.73% | +6.19 | |
| 3 | 1.60% | 57.45% | +4.34 | |
| 4 | 3.25% | 56.54% | +5.35 | |
| 5 | 2.87% | 55.92% | +4.71 | |
| 6 | 2.02% | 55.04% | +3.56 | |
| 7 | 4.85% | 53.42% | +3.74 | |
| 8 | 6.53% | 53.26% | +3.94 | |
| 9 | 2.40% | 52.48% | +2.33 | |
| 10 | 2.06% | 52.48% | +2.17 | |
| 11 | 1.10% | 52.31% | +1.49 | |
| 12 | 1.37% | 52.17% | +1.62 | |
| 13 | 1.43% | 51.79% | +1.49 | |
| 14 | 4.86% | 51.75% | +2.46 | |
| 15 | 0.91% | 51.40% | +0.99 |
1–15 of 133
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.26% | 47.37%(-1.19) | ||
| 2.22% | 48.28%(-0.28) | ||
| 1.79% | 45.02%(-3.54) | ||
| 1.76% | 42.51%(-6.05) | ||
| 1.69% | 43.72%(-4.84) | ||
| 1.54% | 58.01%(+9.45) | ||
| 1.52% | 42.46%(-6.10) | ||
| 1.52% | 45.81%(-2.75) | ||
| 1.50% | 53.67%(+5.11) | ||
| 1.49% | 45.71%(-2.85) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.49% | 65.52%(+16.96) | ||
| 0.59% | 65.22%(+16.66) | ||
| 0.43% | 64.71%(+16.15) | ||
| 0.53% | 64.52%(+15.96) | ||
| 0.57% | 62.69%(+14.13) | ||
| 0.48% | 62.50%(+13.94) | ||
| 0.45% | 62.26%(+13.70) | ||
| 0.57% | 61.19%(+12.63) | ||
| 0.46% | 61.11%(+12.55) | ||
| 0.47% | 60.00%(+11.44) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.16% | 56.62%(+9.89) | |
| 1.37% | 57.76%(+8.82) | |
| 1.84% | 57.87%(+7.44) | |
| 2.51% | 60.81%(+7.39) | |
| 1.35% | 52.20%(+7.08) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.52% | 31.15%(-14.31) | |
| 0.91% | 33.64%(-12.64) | |
| 1.41% | 35.54%(-9.13) | |
| 0.79% | 37.63%(-7.80) | |
| 2.31% | 39.34%(-7.73) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.40% | 56.97%(+7.60) | |
| 1.60% | 52.13%(+6.31) | |
| 4.63% | 61.65%(+5.94) | |
| 2.30% | 52.40%(+5.64) | |
| 1.14% | 56.72%(+5.57) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.68% | 41.92%(-7.33) | |
| 6.41% | 41.99%(-5.56) | |
| 2.49% | 40.61%(-5.49) | |
| 1.48% | 47.13%(-5.32) | |
| 3.45% | 42.61%(-5.30) |