Evelynn ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Evelynn — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
AssassinMage
#106/ 173(↓ 2)
Win-Rate Rank
49.28%(↑ 0.47)
Win Rate
1.69%(↑ 0.20)
Pick Rate
2,228
Games
15.1/11.1/20.8 KDA·51,895 damage·61.6% kill participation
Multikills / 100228.19 double·45.38 triple·7.00 quadra·1.21 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 82.41% | 48.80%(-1.69) | |
| 8.62% | 58.33%(+4.63) | |
| 4.08% | 39.56%(-3.08) | |
| 1.93% | 46.51%(-0.49) | |
| 1.17% | 53.85%(+0.53) | |
| 0.63% | 50.00%(+0.05) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 80.34% | 48.16%(-3.23) | |
| No Boots | 11.54% | 53.70%(+2.27) |
| 1.89% | 52.38%(+0.58) | |
| 1.48% | 51.52%(+0.33) | |
| 1.48% | 45.45%(-0.62) | |
| 1.30% | 55.17%(+0.72) | |
| 0.18% | 25.00%(-0.46) | |
| 0.09% | 50.00%(0.00) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 80.92% | 49.64%(-0.16) | |
| 74.01% | 50.94%(+1.54) | |
| 61.27% | 51.50%(+3.52) | |
| 58.66% | 49.81%(+0.22) | |
| 45.96% | 46.68%(-3.78) | |
| 41.92% | 51.61%(+0.58) | |
| 16.61% | 48.38%(-0.85) | |
| 8.80% | 43.37%(-3.41) | |
| 8.80% | 54.59%(+2.16) | |
| 8.44% | 54.26%(+1.58) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 61.27% | 51.50%(+3.52) | |
| 8.80% | 54.59%(+2.16) | |
| 8.44% | 54.26%(+1.58) | |
| 74.01% | 50.94%(+1.54) | |
| 41.92% | 51.61%(+0.58) | |
| 58.66% | 49.81%(+0.22) | |
| 80.92% | 49.64%(-0.16) | |
| 7.23% | 47.83%(-0.63) | |
| 16.61% | 48.38%(-0.85) | |
| 8.80% | 43.37%(-3.41) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 17.37% | 52.71%(+2.55) | |
| 15.57% | 49.28%(0.00) | |
| 14.14% | 47.94%(-0.90) | |
| 12.84% | 52.45%(+2.02) | |
| 10.68% | 42.86%(-3.70) | |
| 10.37% | 44.16%(-2.90) | |
| 10.28% | 53.71%(+2.50) | |
| 10.23% | 49.56%(+0.16) | |
| 9.78% | 53.67%(+2.41) | |
| 9.07% | 45.54%(-1.97) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.52% | 57.72%(+3.28) | |
| 5.30% | 57.63%(+3.16) | |
| 8.26% | 56.52%(+3.61) | |
| 10.28% | 53.71%(+2.50) | |
| 9.78% | 53.67%(+2.41) | |
| 17.37% | 52.71%(+2.55) | |
| 12.84% | 52.45%(+2.02) | |
| 8.53% | 51.58%(+1.17) | |
| 7.41% | 51.52%(+1.05) | |
| 8.93% | 51.26%(+1.03) |
All Augments
108 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5.52% | 57.72% | +3.28 | |
| 2 | 5.30% | 57.63% | +3.16 | |
| 3 | 8.26% | 56.52% | +3.61 | |
| 4 | 10.28% | 53.71% | +2.50 | |
| 5 | 9.78% | 53.67% | +2.41 | |
| 6 | 17.37% | 52.71% | +2.55 | |
| 7 | 12.84% | 52.45% | +2.02 | |
| 8 | 8.53% | 51.58% | +1.17 | |
| 9 | 7.41% | 51.52% | +1.05 | |
| 10 | 8.93% | 51.26% | +1.03 | |
| 11 | 7.59% | 50.89% | +0.76 | |
| 12 | 7.94% | 49.72% | +0.21 | |
| 13 | 7.32% | 49.69% | +0.19 | |
| 14 | 10.23% | 49.56% | +0.16 | |
| 15 | 15.57% | 49.28% | 0.00 |
1–15 of 108
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.29% | 54.90%(+5.62) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.29% | 54.90%(+5.62) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.96% | 65.15%(+15.01) | |
| 2.96% | 60.61%(+12.30) | |
| 2.33% | 51.92%(+10.83) | |
| 3.14% | 58.57%(+8.38) | |
| 4.08% | 52.75%(+6.82) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.69% | 40.00%(-13.48) | |
| 2.29% | 39.22%(-12.71) | |
| 2.74% | 39.34%(-8.39) | |
| 4.31% | 42.71%(-7.58) | |
| 2.74% | 37.70%(-6.97) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.77% | 58.33%(+13.91) | |
| 2.60% | 56.90%(+11.35) | |
| 3.64% | 60.49%(+10.49) | |
| 5.07% | 54.87%(+9.86) | |
| 4.04% | 57.78%(+9.43) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.12% | 39.47%(-13.90) | |
| 2.74% | 34.43%(-13.52) | |
| 2.24% | 34.00%(-12.08) | |
| 2.29% | 39.22%(-10.18) | |
| 2.60% | 44.83%(-8.64) |