Lucian ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Lucian — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MarksmanAssassin
#148/ 173(↓ 20)
Win-Rate Rank
46.65%(↓ 0.93)
Win Rate
9.28%(↓ 0.35)
Pick Rate
12,241
Games
14.8/12.4/20.8 KDA·47,796 damage·62.8% kill participation
Multikills / 100264.91 double·64.67 triple·13.18 quadra·2.38 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 41.79% | 46.13%(-0.84) | |
| 29.14% | 48.28%(+2.12) | |
| 14.26% | 46.36%(-0.30) | |
| 9.69% | 44.69%(-1.83) | |
| 2.49% | 49.51%(+1.75) | |
| 1.32% | 43.21%(-1.55) | |
| 0.71% | 49.43%(+0.85) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 55.81% | 44.95%(-3.49) | |
| No Boots | 14.18% | 48.33%(+1.36) |
| 12.28% | 51.23%(+4.59) | |
| 7.77% | 47.11%(+0.43) | |
| 4.28% | 47.52%(+0.31) | |
| 1.90% | 46.12%(-0.34) | |
| 1.14% | 46.43%(-0.18) | |
| 0.68% | 49.40%(+0.67) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 83.60% | 47.38%(+2.99) | |
| 67.27% | 46.53%(-0.41) | |
| 45.50% | 45.62%(-2.04) | |
| 44.88% | 46.34%(-0.59) | |
| 44.49% | 48.05%(+1.72) | |
| 36.30% | 49.25%(+2.70) | |
| 34.21% | 46.54%(-1.12) | |
| 11.11% | 45.74%(-1.29) | |
| 9.24% | 46.60%(-0.65) | |
| 5.06% | 43.78%(-2.55) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.33% | 57.92%(+8.14) | |
| 2.61% | 53.44%(+4.29) | |
| 2.90% | 52.96%(+4.13) | |
| 2.44% | 52.84%(+3.49) | |
| 1.67% | 53.43%(+3.37) | |
| 1.11% | 55.15%(+3.23) | |
| 83.60% | 47.38%(+2.99) | |
| 0.83% | 55.88%(+2.83) | |
| 36.30% | 49.25%(+2.70) | |
| 1.13% | 52.17%(+2.06) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 19.84% | 47.80%(+1.30) | |
| 17.47% | 48.48%(+1.99) | |
| 16.76% | 47.34%(+0.74) | |
| 10.17% | 44.02%(-2.49) | |
| 9.93% | 49.26%(+2.45) | |
| 9.88% | 54.21%(+7.08) | |
| 9.71% | 52.23%(+5.21) | |
| 9.18% | 45.73%(-0.85) | |
| 8.66% | 46.79%(+0.12) | |
| 8.61% | 46.96%(+0.28) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.77% | 62.54%(+10.17) | |
| 2.43% | 55.03%(+5.08) | |
| 1.31% | 54.38%(+3.46) | |
| 9.88% | 54.21%(+7.08) | |
| 2.92% | 52.79%(+4.01) | |
| 9.71% | 52.23%(+5.21) | |
| 3.50% | 51.98%(+3.72) | |
| 4.40% | 51.58%(+3.71) | |
| 4.84% | 50.93%(+3.32) | |
| 0.91% | 50.89%(+1.52) |
All Augments
128 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.77% | 62.54% | +10.17 | |
| 2 | 2.43% | 55.03% | +5.08 | |
| 3 | 1.31% | 54.38% | +3.46 | |
| 4 | 9.88% | 54.21% | +7.08 | |
| 5 | 2.92% | 52.79% | +4.01 | |
| 6 | 9.71% | 52.23% | +5.21 | |
| 7 | 3.50% | 51.98% | +3.72 | |
| 8 | 4.40% | 51.58% | +3.71 | |
| 9 | 4.84% | 50.93% | +3.32 | |
| 10 | 0.91% | 50.89% | +1.52 | |
| 11 | 2.92% | 50.84% | +2.74 | |
| 12 | 2.97% | 50.82% | +2.74 | |
| 13 | 1.70% | 50.48% | +1.97 | |
| 14 | 4.07% | 50.40% | +2.75 | |
| 15 | 5.63% | 49.93% | +2.65 |
1–15 of 128
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.02% | 47.30%(+0.65) | ||
| 3.00% | 49.32%(+2.67) | ||
| 2.25% | 47.27%(+0.62) | ||
| 1.85% | 46.90%(+0.25) | ||
| 1.84% | 41.78%(-4.87) | ||
| 1.76% | 51.63%(+4.98) | ||
| 1.75% | 58.88%(+12.23) | ||
| 1.64% | 55.72%(+9.07) | ||
| 1.53% | 41.18%(-5.47) | ||
| 1.53% | 47.06%(+0.41) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.45% | 63.64%(+16.99) | ||
| 0.45% | 63.64%(+16.99) | ||
| 0.46% | 62.50%(+15.85) | ||
| 0.65% | 62.03%(+15.38) | ||
| 0.60% | 61.64%(+14.99) | ||
| 0.96% | 61.54%(+14.89) | ||
| 1.09% | 61.19%(+14.54) | ||
| 0.87% | 60.75%(+14.10) | ||
| 0.43% | 60.38%(+13.73) | ||
| 0.71% | 59.77%(+13.12) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.48% | 52.54%(+8.52) | |
| 0.74% | 52.75%(+6.82) | |
| 1.71% | 52.15%(+5.99) | |
| 0.46% | 55.36%(+5.71) | |
| 2.61% | 52.81%(+5.46) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.00% | 31.71%(-12.35) | |
| 1.60% | 40.82%(-9.03) | |
| 1.28% | 34.39%(-8.20) | |
| 2.92% | 39.94%(-8.08) | |
| 0.99% | 43.80%(-7.66) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.83% | 54.91%(+8.91) | |
| 3.96% | 50.72%(+8.61) | |
| 1.02% | 52.00%(+8.19) | |
| 0.47% | 52.63%(+7.43) | |
| 1.30% | 53.46%(+6.00) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.80% | 37.73%(-7.05) | |
| 0.59% | 43.06%(-6.22) | |
| 0.78% | 41.67%(-5.70) | |
| 4.17% | 38.82%(-5.54) | |
| 3.10% | 37.99%(-5.44) |