Shaco ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Shaco — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Assassin
#158/ 173(↓ 4)
Win-Rate Rank
45.91%(↑ 0.40)
Win Rate
10.90%(↑ 0.71)
Pick Rate
14,383
Games
14.8/11.5/21.2 KDA·41,705 damage·61.7% kill participation
Multikills / 100215.25 double·41.98 triple·7.02 quadra·1.03 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 73.09% | 46.06%(+0.53) | |
| 10.71% | 45.10%(-0.79) | |
| 7.38% | 44.92%(-0.89) | |
| 4.83% | 46.25%(+0.27) | |
| 0.90% | 46.15%(+0.09) | |
| 0.76% | 44.95%(-0.34) | |
| 0.76% | 54.13%(+2.91) | |
| 0.51% | 47.30%(+0.38) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 25.33% | 50.10%(+4.96) | |
| 23.12% | 43.16%(-3.13) | |
| No Boots | 21.55% | 46.94%(+0.21) |
| 13.70% | 43.91%(-1.93) | |
| 6.63% | 44.03%(-1.71) | |
| 4.10% | 44.41%(-1.30) | |
| 1.74% | 45.20%(-0.54) | |
| 0.33% | 25.53%(-3.93) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 51.46% | 42.63%(-6.39) | |
| 50.18% | 42.85%(-6.10) | |
| 38.19% | 50.10%(+5.22) | |
| 37.51% | 42.87%(-4.93) | |
| 29.12% | 49.26%(+2.57) | |
| 28.89% | 49.82%(+3.67) | |
| 28.69% | 50.65%(+5.41) | |
| 25.22% | 45.24%(-1.79) | |
| 24.91% | 42.76%(-3.92) | |
| 15.48% | 50.29%(+4.27) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.73% | 55.73%(+6.57) | |
| 28.69% | 50.65%(+5.41) | |
| 38.19% | 50.10%(+5.22) | |
| 4.12% | 51.52%(+4.32) | |
| 15.48% | 50.29%(+4.27) | |
| 2.08% | 53.51%(+3.97) | |
| 28.89% | 49.82%(+3.67) | |
| 11.42% | 49.54%(+2.99) | |
| 1.02% | 54.11%(+2.96) | |
| 29.12% | 49.26%(+2.57) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 14.80% | 48.29%(+2.52) | |
| 11.82% | 43.65%(-2.26) | |
| 9.72% | 43.28%(-2.51) | |
| 9.57% | 48.29%(+2.27) | |
| 9.32% | 43.88%(-1.92) | |
| 9.19% | 47.20%(+1.22) | |
| 8.21% | 43.86%(-1.88) | |
| 8.05% | 43.09%(-2.58) | |
| 7.91% | 44.38%(-1.39) | |
| 7.50% | 46.25%(+0.31) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.92% | 54.35%(+4.95) | |
| 1.17% | 53.85%(+3.66) | |
| 1.35% | 53.61%(+3.82) | |
| 5.76% | 53.50%(+6.41) | |
| 0.73% | 53.33%(+2.56) | |
| 4.62% | 51.66%(+4.58) | |
| 3.40% | 50.92%(+3.64) | |
| 4.76% | 50.73%(+3.87) | |
| 1.97% | 50.70%(+2.84) | |
| 3.23% | 50.43%(+3.23) |
All Augments
131 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.92% | 54.35% | +4.95 | |
| 2 | 1.17% | 53.85% | +3.66 | |
| 3 | 1.35% | 53.61% | +3.82 | |
| 4 | 5.76% | 53.50% | +6.41 | |
| 5 | 0.73% | 53.33% | +2.56 | |
| 6 | 4.62% | 51.66% | +4.58 | |
| 7 | 3.40% | 50.92% | +3.64 | |
| 8 | 4.76% | 50.73% | +3.87 | |
| 9 | 1.97% | 50.70% | +2.84 | |
| 10 | 3.23% | 50.43% | +3.23 | |
| 11 | 4.57% | 50.23% | +3.43 | |
| 12 | 3.43% | 50.10% | +3.06 | |
| 13 | 7.20% | 50.05% | +3.69 | |
| 14 | 5.73% | 50.00% | +3.45 | |
| 15 | 1.21% | 50.00% | +1.91 |
1–15 of 131
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.62% | 50.21%(+4.30) | ||
| 1.59% | 48.91%(+3.00) | ||
| 1.37% | 41.62%(-4.29) | ||
| 1.36% | 40.51%(-5.40) | ||
| 1.33% | 46.07%(+0.16) | ||
| 1.17% | 47.93%(+2.02) | ||
| 1.01% | 48.28%(+2.37) | ||
| 0.99% | 51.75%(+5.84) | ||
| 0.99% | 47.55%(+1.64) | ||
| 0.99% | 54.23%(+8.32) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.65% | 74.47%(+28.56) | ||
| 0.48% | 62.32%(+16.41) | ||
| 0.42% | 61.67%(+15.76) | ||
| 0.67% | 61.46%(+15.55) | ||
| 0.43% | 61.29%(+15.38) | ||
| 0.38% | 61.11%(+15.20) | ||
| 0.56% | 60.49%(+14.58) | ||
| 0.38% | 60.00%(+14.09) | ||
| 0.36% | 59.62%(+13.71) | ||
| 0.98% | 58.87%(+12.96) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.13% | 63.58%(+8.54) | |
| 0.95% | 51.09%(+7.77) | |
| 1.01% | 57.93%(+7.21) | |
| 0.82% | 52.54%(+7.06) | |
| 4.94% | 53.52%(+6.93) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.20% | 32.95%(-9.07) | |
| 1.76% | 39.53%(-8.18) | |
| 2.50% | 41.67%(-7.46) | |
| 1.60% | 30.87%(-7.24) | |
| 0.86% | 37.10%(-6.22) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.79% | 60.53%(+13.90) | |
| 0.45% | 53.85%(+9.39) | |
| 2.54% | 54.79%(+8.59) | |
| 1.84% | 50.57%(+6.53) | |
| 5.81% | 50.84%(+5.94) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.04% | 38.67%(-7.67) | |
| 2.93% | 39.10%(-6.27) | |
| 2.60% | 37.17%(-6.15) | |
| 1.88% | 33.58%(-5.91) | |
| 2.13% | 45.28%(-5.16) |