Gragas ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Gragas — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
FighterMage
#99/ 173(↓ 1)
Win-Rate Rank
49.43%(↑ 0.39)
Win Rate
4.11%(↓ 0.14)
Pick Rate
6,110
Games
11.0/10.9/25.5 KDA·42,281 damage·63.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100153.69 double·27.60 triple·4.81 quadra·0.83 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.91% | 49.46%(+0.13) | |
| 4.91% | 48.33%(-0.69) | |
| 1.73% | 49.06%(-0.13) | |
| 0.80% | 44.90%(-0.89) | |
| 0.74% | 51.11%(+0.31) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 53.29% | 50.09%(+1.28) | |
| 18.85% | 49.96%(+0.63) | |
| No Boots | 14.41% | 48.64%(-0.73) |
| 4.95% | 40.59%(-5.53) | |
| 4.82% | 49.49%(+0.01) | |
| 1.05% | 40.63%(-2.25) | |
| 0.52% | 62.50%(+1.88) | |
| 0.10% | 33.33%(-0.55) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 57.04% | 50.30%(+2.18) | |
| 56.52% | 50.42%(+2.05) | |
| 52.99% | 50.23%(+2.65) | |
| 36.89% | 51.62%(+3.56) | |
| 34.73% | 48.94%(-0.36) | |
| 24.75% | 46.40%(-3.44) | |
| 20.58% | 45.63%(-3.95) | |
| 18.94% | 48.36%(-0.65) | |
| 16.93% | 47.63%(-0.78) | |
| 11.79% | 49.51%(+0.66) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 36.89% | 51.62%(+3.56) | |
| 52.99% | 50.23%(+2.65) | |
| 57.04% | 50.30%(+2.18) | |
| 56.52% | 50.42%(+2.05) | |
| 1.96% | 53.33%(+1.44) | |
| 1.93% | 51.69%(+1.08) | |
| 4.63% | 50.53%(+0.86) | |
| 11.79% | 49.51%(+0.66) | |
| 4.51% | 50.00%(+0.38) | |
| 2.03% | 48.39%(-0.12) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 9.09% | 49.46%(+0.02) | |
| 8.45% | 48.55%(-0.68) | |
| 6.67% | 45.83%(-2.53) | |
| 4.86% | 54.88%(+3.35) | |
| 4.55% | 44.60%(-2.89) | |
| 4.22% | 49.61%(+0.10) | |
| 4.15% | 44.09%(-3.06) | |
| 4.02% | 50.81%(+0.77) | |
| 3.83% | 47.44%(-1.10) | |
| 3.81% | 51.50%(+1.13) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.88% | 58.52%(+4.31) | |
| 4.86% | 54.88%(+3.35) | |
| 3.04% | 54.30%(+2.38) | |
| 3.81% | 51.50%(+1.13) | |
| 2.89% | 50.85%(+0.67) | |
| 4.02% | 50.81%(+0.77) | |
| 4.22% | 49.61%(+0.10) | |
| 1.78% | 49.54%(+0.04) | |
| 9.09% | 49.46%(+0.02) | |
| 8.45% | 48.55%(-0.68) |
All Augments
134 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.88% | 58.52% | +4.31 | |
| 2 | 4.86% | 54.88% | +3.35 | |
| 3 | 3.04% | 54.30% | +2.38 | |
| 4 | 3.81% | 51.50% | +1.13 | |
| 5 | 2.89% | 50.85% | +0.67 | |
| 6 | 4.02% | 50.81% | +0.77 | |
| 7 | 4.22% | 49.61% | +0.10 | |
| 8 | 1.78% | 49.54% | +0.04 | |
| 9 | 9.09% | 49.46% | +0.02 | |
| 10 | 8.45% | 48.55% | -0.68 | |
| 11 | 2.85% | 48.28% | -0.54 | |
| 12 | 2.75% | 48.21% | -0.57 | |
| 13 | 2.39% | 47.95% | -0.63 | |
| 14 | 3.39% | 47.83% | -0.83 | |
| 15 | 3.83% | 47.44% | -1.10 |
1–15 of 34
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.51% | 47.83%(-1.60) | ||
| 1.36% | 43.37%(-6.06) | ||
| 1.19% | 52.05%(+2.62) | ||
| 1.18% | 54.17%(+4.74) | ||
| 1.15% | 52.86%(+3.43) | ||
| 1.03% | 47.62%(-1.81) | ||
| 1.01% | 62.90%(+13.47) | ||
| 1.01% | 50.00%(+0.57) | ||
| 1.00% | 50.82%(+1.39) | ||
| 1.00% | 57.38%(+7.95) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01% | 62.90%(+13.47) | ||
| 0.82% | 62.00%(+12.57) | ||
| 0.83% | 60.78%(+11.35) | ||
| 0.82% | 58.00%(+8.57) | ||
| 1.00% | 57.38%(+7.95) | ||
| 1.18% | 54.17%(+4.74) | ||
| 1.15% | 52.86%(+3.43) | ||
| 0.90% | 52.73%(+3.30) | ||
| 1.19% | 52.05%(+2.62) | ||
| 0.95% | 51.72%(+2.29) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.10% | 59.70%(+12.74) | |
| 1.11% | 58.82%(+12.23) | |
| 1.59% | 55.67%(+10.31) | |
| 0.95% | 50.00%(+9.39) | |
| 3.22% | 59.90%(+8.15) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.28% | 32.05%(-15.19) | |
| 0.82% | 40.00%(-9.80) | |
| 1.03% | 38.10%(-9.76) | |
| 1.70% | 40.38%(-9.62) | |
| 1.60% | 37.76%(-9.33) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.70% | 61.54%(+14.85) | |
| 1.54% | 61.70%(+10.70) | |
| 2.88% | 59.66%(+9.52) | |
| 2.39% | 54.79%(+8.19) | |
| 1.28% | 60.26%(+8.17) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.80% | 39.09%(-14.94) | |
| 1.23% | 42.67%(-9.12) | |
| 1.60% | 39.80%(-9.06) | |
| 2.65% | 37.65%(-8.17) | |
| 4.91% | 47.00%(-7.03) |